Who's Playing April 26 - 28
"TOP GUN-USA SPORTS EVENT" "SUPER NIT" METAL BAT
Charleston, SC
Lewis, Greg - 910-599-5735
Sort Age Groups By:
9U
5 Teams
All Confirmed
10U
9 Teams
8 Confirmed
Waiting List Only
11U
10 Teams
8 Confirmed
Waiting List Only
12U
9 Teams
8 Confirmed
Waiting List Only
13U
3 Teams
All Confirmed
Chapin Talon Tisdale (D3)
Chapin, SC
Entry is Confirmed
Summerville Vapor 10u (D2)
SUMMERVILLE, SC
Entry is Confirmed
BC Athletics (D1)
Knoxville, TN
Entry is Confirmed
Bulls Bay Bandits (D2)
Mount Pleasant, SC
Entry is Confirmed
Team Carolina Demarini (13U 90, D1)
Wants to play 13U 90 only.
Laurens, SC
Entry is Confirmed
CSB 9u (D2)
Greenwood, SC
Entry is Confirmed
Summerville Heat Baseball (D2)
Summerville, SC
Entry is Confirmed
Athletes Lab (D3)
Hickory , NC
Entry is Confirmed
Carolina Muddawgs SC (D2)
Inman, SC
Entry is Confirmed
BC Athletics 13u (13U 90, D2)
Willing to play 13U 80.
Knoxville, TN
Entry is Confirmed
Ultimate Performance (D2)
Matthews, NC
Entry is Confirmed
SBA Senators (D1)
Charlotte, NC
Entry is Confirmed
LowCountry Gators (D2)
Mt. Pleasant , SC
Entry is Confirmed
Carolina Heat NC (D3)
Landis, NC
Entry is Confirmed
Bulls Bay Bandits (13U 80, D2)
Willing to play 13U 90.
Mt. Pleasant, SC
Entry is Confirmed
Union County Crush-Gadd (D1)
Indian Trail, NC
Entry is Confirmed
Team 24 (Ashley) (D1)
York , SC
Entry is Confirmed
GBC Prospects Breedlove (D2)
Greensboro , NC
Entry is Confirmed
carolina outlaws (D2)
laurens, SC
Entry is Confirmed

Blythewood Bombers 9u Gold (D2)
Blythewood, SC
Entry is Confirmed
Copperheads - Sigler (D1)
Huntersville, NC
Entry is Confirmed
11u SS Spartans (D2)
Cumming, GA
Entry is Confirmed
Carolina Canes (D1)
Piedmont, SC
Entry is Confirmed


Carolina Sun Devils (D2)
Rock Hill, SC
Entry is Confirmed
Akadema Heat (D1)
YOUNGSVILLE, NC
Entry is Confirmed
SBA Nationals (D1)
Charlotte, NC
Entry is Confirmed


Palmetto Prospects (D2)
Easley, SC
Entry is Confirmed
T24 Gamecocks Comer (D3)
Lake Wylie, SC
Entry is Confirmed
lake murray titans (D3)
irmo, SC
Entry is Confirmed


CSB 10u (D2)
Greenwood, SC
Entry is Confirmed
Team Carolina (D3)
Charlotte, NC
Entry is Confirmed
Low Country Crush (D2)
Summerville, SC
Entry is Confirmed


Elite 10U (D2)
Greenville, SC
On Waiting List
summerville vapor green strickland (D3)
Summerville Vapor, SC
On Waiting List
Carolina Prospects - Gold (D2)
Mount Pleasant, SC
On Waiting List



Elite 11u (D3)
Simpsonville, SC
On Waiting List