Who's Playing October 20
TOP GUN-USA "FREE BUCKET OF SOFTBALLS WEEKEND"
Concord, NC
Robin Phillips - 704-786-4754
8U
13 Teams
8U - Waiting List Only
10U
26 Teams
Waiting List Only
12U
20 Teams
Waiting List Only
14U
16 Teams
Waiting List Only
16U
11 Teams
Waiting List Only
HSU
10 Teams
Waiting List Only
NC Vipers Hopper (8U, B)
Stoneville, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Lady Aces - Smith (BB)
Oakboro, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Magic (BB)
UNION, SC
Team Xtreme (BB)
Indian Trail, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Camel City Fastpitch (BB)
Winston Salem, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Carolina Force - Greene (BB)
Kannapolis, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Lady Aces - Hartsell (8U, BB)
Oakboro, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
RC Swarm-Kluttz (B)
Salisbury, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Phoenix Fastpitch (BB)
Denver, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
RC Swarm-Cole (BB)
Rockwell , NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Uwharrie Fever 03' (B)
Biscoe, NC
Extreme Heat (BB)
Lancaster, SC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Lady Blues Bates (8U, BB)
Bessemer city , NC
Carolinas Select - Nighthawks (B)
Charlotte, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Lady Aces - Austin (BB)
Oakboro, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Lady Shamrocks (BB)
Cherryville, NC
Stanly Sliders (B)
Stanfield , NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Dynasty Girls (B)
Troy, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
RC Swarm Shank (8U, BB)
Faith , NC
Ultimate Performance Brown (BB)
Matthews, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Ultimate Performance Blankenship (BB)
Matthews, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Lady Bandits Thunder (BB)
Concord, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Carolina Galaxy (BB)
Pfafftown, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Lady Bandits Volts (BB)
Concord, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Lady Blues Baucom (8U, BB)
Concord, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Comets Venom (BB)
Concord, NC
NC Firecrackers Phifer (A)
Waxhaw, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
The Perfect Game (AA)
East Bend, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Blue Ridge Thunder (A)
sparta, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
RC Sting (A)
Denton, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Carolina Elite 10 - Tyson (8U, BB)
Albemarle, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Blue Hornets 08 (BB)
Lincolnton, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Team North Carolina (Baylog) (A)
Waxhaw, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Impact (B)
Indian Trail , NC
Rage (BB)
Blythewood, SC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Carolina Force - Beach (B)
Kannapolis, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Lady Blues - Grant (8U, B)
Gastonia, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Carolina Rally Katz (BB)
Rutherfordton, NC
Heat Barrymore (BB)
Conover, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
South Stanly Sluggers 04 (B)
Norwood, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
NC Dominators 16U (BB)
Durham, NC
SCAA Aftershock (BB)
Fort Mill, SC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Blythewood Bobcats (8U, BB)
Blythewood, SC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Southern Ruckus (B)
Hendersonville, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Carolina Hurricanes -Thomas (B)
Richburg, SC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Carolina Edge 14U (B)
Huntersville, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Palmetto Heat (AA)
Lancaster, SC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
GfP Elite (BB)
Concord, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Carolina Rage (8U, BB)
Ninety Six, SC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Morrison Sharks 10U Daniell (BB)
Charlotte, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
L-Town Xtreme 06 Select (McBride) (BB)
Lincolnton, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
L-Town Xtreme Aberle (B)
Denver, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
MARA Mustangs-Wells (B)
Matthews, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Rock Hill Raptors (BB)
Rock Hill, SC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
The Carolina Heat 09 (8U, BB)
Moore, SC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
LA ELITE (B)
Lancaster, SC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
TDB Softball (B)
Rock Hill, SC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Comets Venom (BB)
Concord, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Prowlers NC (B)
Mount Airy, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Marvels Elite (A)
Midland, NC
The Carolina Heat 10 (8U, BB)
Moore, SC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Alexander Gold 09 (AA)
Taylorsville, NC
Team 24 Gamecocks Adkins (BB)
York, SC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Blythewood Bobcats (BB)
Blythewood, SC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
TeamTNT 14U (B)
Charlotte, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed

Camel City Fastpitch (8U, BB)
Rural Hall, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Team North Carolina (Newell) 10U (AA)
Lincolnton , NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Carolina Fire- Bennett (AA)
Summerville, SC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
MARA Mustangs- Hite-14U (BB)
Matthews, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed


Piedmont Punishers (8U, BB)
Concord, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Lady Bandits Shock (BB)
Concord, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Knockouts Elite - Alexander (BB)
Concord , NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Ultimate Performance (BB)
Weddington, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed



Uwharrie Fever 07 (BB)
Biscoe, NC
USA Pride Fastpitch - Robinson (AA)
Alamance, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Aces Fastpitch-Davis (B)
Forest City, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed



Ultimate Performance Purdy (BB)
Matthews, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Bomb Squad (BB)
York, SC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Carolina Flyers-Reynolds (BB)
Matthews, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed



HEAT 10U Sigmon (BB)
Conover, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Red Rose Ballers (BB)
Lancaster , SC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Lady Blues - Cheek (BB)
Mint Hill, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed



Carolina Thangz 07 (BB)
Gastonia , NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
MARA 12U Mustangs - Williams (A)
Matthews, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed




SmashHouse Waugh (BB)
Marion, SC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
L-Town Xtreme Carpenter (BB)
Lincolnton, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed




Dazzle Fastpitch-10U (BB)
Charlotte, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Carolina Elite '07 Alley (AA)
Albemarle, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed




Irmo Blitz (BB)
Irmo, SC
SB Bucket-Confirmed
Liberty Belles (BB)
Lincolnton, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed




Firecrackers 10U - McCauley (AA)
Charlotte, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed





Firecrackers NC-Shields (BB)
King, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed





Lady Lightning Sexton (AA)
Winston Salem, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed





Carolina Hurricanes (BB)
Richburg, SC
SB Bucket-Confirmed





Outlaws 07 (B)
Weddington, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed





Piedmont Punishers (BB)
CONCORD, NC
SB Bucket-Confirmed