| Firecrackers NC-Allen (B) Hope Mills, NC | Phoenix Fastpitch (BB) Denver, NC | Carolina Force - Mitchell (BB) Kannapolis, NC | L-Town Xtreme Aberle (BB) Denver, NC | Stanly Chaos (AA) Richfield, NC |
| Carolina Elite 08 Watson (BB) Locust, NC | Cage 2 Stage 06 (BB) Lexington, NC | Dark Side Elite (A) Butner, NC | Camel City Fastpitch (BB) Rural Hall, NC | Showtime Elite (A) Seagrove, NC |
| Blue Hornets 08 (BB) Lincolnton, NC | Synergy Steal (B) Matthews, NC | Team Xtreme (BB) Matthews, NC | Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC | RC Sting (AA) Denton, NC |
| Players/Adidas 12U - Gust (B) Denver, NC | Diamond Stars (BB) Concord, NC | Liberty Belles Elite (B) Lincolnton, NC | Momentum (BB) Lincolnton, NC |
|
| AFTERSHOCK-Camden (BB) Madison Heights, VA | NC Punishers 12U (BB) Elkin, NC | Carolina Force - Phoenix (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
|
|
| Killer Bees 10U (BB) Lexington, SC | Lake Norman Lightning 05 (B) Huntersville, NC | South Stanly Sluggers (BB) Norwood, NC |
|
|
| Extreme Performance-Kluttz (BB) Salisbury, NC | Lady Bandits Thunder (BB) Concord, NC | Lake Norman Lightning 03 (A) Mooresville, NC |
|
|
| Fusion Fury-Smith (BB) King, NC | Knockouts Elite - Alexander (BB) Concord , NC | R.C. Swarm Walker (B) Rockwell, NC |
|
|
| Outlaws (BB) Weddington, NC | Liberty Belles (B) Lincolnton, NC | Team Heat (BB) Charlotte, NC |
|
|
| Ultimate Performance Brown (BB) Matthews, NC | Carolina Cardinals Keller (BB) Mount Ulla, NC | Morrison Sharks - Mitchell (B) Charlotte, NC |
|
|
| Carolina Cardinals Hiatt (BB) Salisbury, NC | Bandits NC - Wilson (AA) East Bend, NC | Southeast Vipers (BB) Mint Hill, NC |
|
|
| No Team (BB) King, NC | TDB Softball (BB) Rock Hill, SC |
|
|
|
| Starz Gold - Perks (AA) Richmond, VA | Carolina Thangz 05 (BB) Gastonia, NC |
|
|
|
| Palmetto Flames 10U (BB) Florence, SC | Honey Badgers (B) Lexington, SC |
|
|
|
| LA ELITE (BB) Lancaster, SC | SouthWake Storm (B) Fuquay Varina , NC |
|
|
|
| Palmetto Thunder (BB) Spartanburg, SC | Knockouts Brewer (A) Asheboro, NC |
|
|
|
| Morrison Sharks - Joseph (BB) Charlotte, NC | Morrison Sharks-Maltz (BB) Charlotte, NC |
|
|
|
| Knockouts Elite-Wagner (BB) Concord, NC | NC Firecrackers Phifer (B) Waxhaw, NC |
|
|
|
| Lady Lightning Sexton (BB) Winston Salem, NC | Carolina Breakout (BB) Granite falls, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|