SBA North Prospects (D1) Salisbury, NC Entry is Confirmed | Hartsville Hurricanes (D2) Hartsville, SC Entry is Confirmed | Riptide 15u-Blue (D1) Durham, NC Entry is Confirmed | Summerville Vapor 15u (D2) Summerville, SC Entry is Confirmed | Carolina Freedom (D2) Fuquay Varina, NC Entry is Confirmed |
Columbia Canes (D2) Columbia, SC Entry is Confirmed | Chain Gang Gold (D2) Savannah, GA Entry is Confirmed | East Cooper Future (D2) Mount Pleasant, SC Entry is Confirmed | Carolina Spinners (D1) Mooresville, NC Entry is Confirmed | New Market Select 14U (D2) Randleman, NC Entry is Confirmed |
Carolina White Sox (D3) Roxboro, NC Entry is Confirmed | Columbia Canes (D2) Columbia, SC Entry is Confirmed | NA-Carolina Cobras (D3) Concord, NC Entry is Confirmed | Carolina Reds (D2) Rock Hill, SC Entry is Confirmed | South East Outlaws (D1) Wilmington, NC Entry is Confirmed |
Park Sharon Nationals (D2) Charlotte, NC Entry is Confirmed | Lowcountry Hurricanes (D2) Beaufort, SC Entry is Confirmed | Carolina White Sox - White (D3) Roxboro, NC Entry is Confirmed | elite Baseball (D2) Farmington, NC Entry is Confirmed | Impact (D2) Guyton, GA Entry is Confirmed |
Spartans 9u-Eno River (D3) Hillsborough, NC Entry is Confirmed |
| Loudoun Aces 12U Red (D2) Leesburg, VA Entry is Confirmed | RISE (D2) Midlothian, VA Entry is Confirmed | Upstate Select 2024 (D3) York, SC Entry is Confirmed |
|
| Summerville Vapor 12u (D3) Summerville, SC Entry is Confirmed | LTown Lightning (D2) Lincolnton, NC Entry is Confirmed | Tri State Arsenal Futures 2023 (D1) Roxboro, NC Entry is Confirmed |
|
| Bluffton Waves 15u (D2) Bluffton, SC Entry is Confirmed | Sandhills Stingrays-Norris (D1) Aberdeen, NC Entry is Confirmed | Lowcountry Lightning (D2) Charleston, SC Entry is Confirmed |
|
| Union County Crush- Walker (D1) Indian Trail, NC Entry is Confirmed | Fireballs Baseball GA (D2) Grovetown, GA Entry is Confirmed | Complete Game National (D2) Augusta, GA Entry is Confirmed |
|
| Summerville Heat Baseball (D2) Summerville, SC | Columbia Canes 12u (D1) Columbia, SC Entry is Confirmed | Foundation Sports 14u Rodriguez (D2) Bluffton, SC Entry is Confirmed |
|
|
|
| Legacy Baseball (D2) Fort Mill, SC Entry is Confirmed |
|
|
|
| NCABC FUNGO Red (D2) Raleigh, NC Entry is Confirmed |
|
|
|
| Team 24 Gamecocks-Stiles (D1) Lake Wylie, SC Entry is Confirmed |
|
|
|
| Apalachee Wildcats (D2) Auburn, GA Entry is Confirmed |
|
|
|
| Marlins (D3) Savannah, GA Entry is Confirmed |
|
|
|
| Union County Crush - DeVore (D2) Monroe, NC Entry is Confirmed |
|
|
|
| RH Blue Devils (D2) Richmond Hill, GA Entry is Confirmed |
|
|
|
| Young Guns (D2) Brunswick, GA Entry is Confirmed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|