Login
Coach/Team Administrator and not yet registered?
Register
Home
All-Star All-American Games
Upcoming Tournaments
Baseball
Softball
Umpire Registration
501 ( c ) (3)
Insurance
Sponsors
About Us
Store Front
Baseball All-Star Players Invited This Week
Baseball All-Star Who's Playing
Baseball All-American Players Invited
Baseball All-American Who's Playing
Softball Players Invited This Week
Softball Who's Playing
Softball Skills Competitions
All-American Top 100 Combine Info
Tournaments
Team Pages
Tournaments
Team Pages
501 ( C ) 3 FAQ
501 C 3 What To Do Next
Team Insurance
Purchase Insurance
Insurance NOT Accepted
Policies
About Us
Meet the Staff
Purchase All-Star All-American Apparel
Top Gun Merchandise
"TOP GUN-USA SPORTS EVENTS" "ZONE QUALIFIER ACTIVATES WINTER BERTHS"
October 5 - 6 in Rocky Mount, NC
General Alert
Last Updated 08/09/2019 9:48 AM
"ZONE QUALIFIER"
"ACTIVATES ALL OF YOUR FALL-WINTER FREE PAID BERTH EVENTS"
.
All teams need to make sure that you have an updated roster online prior to this weekend's tournament. If you need assistance, please email or call the Tournament Director and they will be happy to help you complete this process. All teams must have a current insurance policy naming Top Gun Sports as additionally insured on file with the Top Gun Office prior to the start of the event.
All teams should be at the facility at least 1 hour before the scheduled game time.
Coaches - Please have your teams prepared to start their games earlier than the scheduled game time.
Show Games for a Single Division
Show Games for a Specific Team
Show All Games
Printable Version:
Color
B&W
Gray
Complex Address and Directions
RMSC
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Drive Rocky Mount, NC 27804
8U CP : CoachPitch
Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver Bracket! Pool games 1hr 15min time limit, Championship game 1hr 30min time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Carolina Thunder 8U
Clayton, NC
2.0
2.0
19
15
Pitching
Team Page
2
NCDB Rivercats 8u
Raleigh, NC
4.0
0.0
15
32
Pitching
Team Page
3
EC Diamondbacks
Lucama, NC
2.0
2.0
30
28
Pitching
Team Page
4
Dirtbags Gold
Clayton, NC
0.0
4.0
43
18
Pitching
Team Page
5
Carolina Pirates 8u
Hertford, NC
1.0
3.0
39
16
Pitching
Team Page
6
Greenville Athletics 8u
Greenville, NC
3.0
1.0
16
26
Pitching
Team Page
7
East Carolina Bombers 252
Snow Hill, NC
2.0
2.0
14
41
Pitching
Team Page
8U CP : CoachPitch Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 6
Dirtbags Gold
13
EC Diamondbacks
19
2
Sat
10:00 AM
RMSC:Field 6
East Carolina Bombers 252
24
Dirtbags Gold
5
3
Sat
11:30 AM
RMSC:Field 6
EC Diamondbacks
9
East Carolina Bombers 252
17
4
Sat
1:00 PM
RMSC:Field 6
NCDB Rivercats 8u
21
Carolina Pirates 8u
6
5
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 6
Carolina Thunder 8U
9
NCDB Rivercats 8u
11
6
Sat
4:00 PM
RMSC:Field 6
Carolina Pirates 8u
10
Greenville Athletics 8u
18
7
Sat
5:30 PM
RMSC:Field 6
Greenville Athletics 8u
8
Carolina Thunder 8U
6
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
2:45 PM
RMSC:Field 5
Seed #2
NCDB Rivercats 8u
14
Seed #3
Greenville Athletics 8u
11
2
Sun
4:15 PM
RMSC:Field 5
Seed #1
East Carolina Bombers 252
10
Seed #4
EC Diamondbacks
12
3
Sun
5:45 PM
RMSC:Field 6
Loser Game #1
Greenville Athletics 8u
14
Loser Game #2
East Carolina Bombers 252
6
4
Sun
5:45 PM
RMSC:Field 5
Winner Game #1
NCDB Rivercats 8u
18
Winner Game #2
EC Diamondbacks
5
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 6
Seed #5
Carolina Thunder 8U
8
Seed #6
Carolina Pirates 8u
2
2
Sun
2:15 PM
RMSC:Field 6
Seed #6
Carolina Pirates 8u
8
Seed #7
Dirtbags Gold
4
3
Sun
3:45 PM
RMSC:Field 6
Seed #5
Carolina Thunder 8U
13
Seed #7
Dirtbags Gold
4
11U : 50/70 (D3)
Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver/Bronze Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship games 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Carolina Avengers
Dunn, NC
2.0
2.0
20
12
Pitching
Team Page
2
Zebulon Rampage
Zebulon, NC
2.0
2.0
19
15
Pitching
Team Page
3
South Wake Storm
Fuquay Varina, NC
3.0
1.0
11
23
Pitching
Team Page
4
Carolina Flash
Wake Forest, NC
3.0
2.0
10
25
Pitching
Team Page
5
Rock Solid Blue 11u
Wilmington, NC
2.0
1.0
5
37
Pitching
Team Page
6
East Carolina Fury
Goldsboro, NC
1.0
3.0
21
7
Pitching
Team Page
7
GameTime Propsects 11u
Lagrange, NC
2.0
2.0
17
15
Pitching
Team Page
8
RBI Raptors 11u Blue
Clayton, NC
0.0
4.0
32
11
Pitching
Team Page
9
Rocky Mount Marshals 2027-Boswell
Rocky Mount, NC
1.0
3.0
28
18
Pitching
Team Page
10
WR 11U Red Select
Raleigh, NC
5.0
0.0
13
25
Pitching
Team Page
11
Clayton Railroaders (Maroon)
Clayton, NC
2.0
1.0
8
21
Pitching
Team Page
12
Down East Mariners
Smyrna, NC
1.0
3.0
20
5
Pitching
Team Page
13
US Elite South 11U East
New Bern, NC
2.0
2.0
25
14
Pitching
Team Page
14
NCABC FUNGO
Raleigh, NC
1.0
3.0
10
9
Pitching
Team Page
15
Holly Springs/Apex Road Runners
Apex, NC
3.0
1.0
13
15
Pitching
Team Page
11U : 50/70 (D3) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 1
Holly Springs/Apex Road Runners
11
Down East Mariners
1
2
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 2
WR 11U Red Select
15
Rocky Mount Marshals 2027-Boswell
11
3
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 3
East Carolina Fury
3
Carolina Flash
19
4
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 1
Clayton Railroaders (Maroon)
12
Holly Springs/Apex Road Runners
4
5
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 2
GameTime Propsects 11u
2
WR 11U Red Select
10
6
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 3
NCABC FUNGO
2
East Carolina Fury
4
7
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 1
Down East Mariners
4
Clayton Railroaders (Maroon)
9
8
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 2
Rocky Mount Marshals 2027-Boswell
7
GameTime Propsects 11u
13
9
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 3
Carolina Flash
6
NCABC FUNGO
7
10
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 1
South Wake Storm
10
Zebulon Rampage
8
11
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 2
Rock Solid Blue 11u
20
RBI Raptors 11u Blue
3
12
Sat
4:30 PM
RMSC:Field 1
Carolina Avengers
3
South Wake Storm
13
13
Sat
4:30 PM
RMSC:Field 2
US Elite South 11U East
2
Rock Solid Blue 11u
17
14
Sat
6:30 PM
RMSC:Field 1
Zebulon Rampage
7
Carolina Avengers
9
15
Sat
6:30 PM
RMSC:Field 2
RBI Raptors 11u Blue
8
US Elite South 11U East
12
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 5
Seed #4
WR 11U Red Select
11
Seed #5
NCABC FUNGO
2
2
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 4
Seed #3
South Wake Storm
8
Seed #6
Carolina Flash
20
3
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 5
Winner Game #1
WR 11U Red Select
16
Seed #1
Rock Solid Blue 11u
10
4
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 4
Winner Game #2
Carolina Flash
18
Seed #2
Clayton Railroaders (Maroon)
14
5
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 4
Loser Game #1
NCABC FUNGO
10
Loser Game #2
South Wake Storm
11
6
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 5
Winner Game #3
WR 11U Red Select
17
Winner Game #4
Carolina Flash
7
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 1
Seed #10
East Carolina Fury
6
Seed #11
US Elite South 11U East
13
2
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 6
Seed #8
GameTime Propsects 11u
16
Seed #9
Carolina Avengers
6
3
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 1
Winner Game #1
US Elite South 11U East
0
Seed #7
Holly Springs/Apex Road Runners
3
4
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 6
Loser Game #1
East Carolina Fury
3
Loser Game #2
Carolina Avengers
10
5
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 1
Winner Game #3
Holly Springs/Apex Road Runners
13
Winner Game #2
GameTime Propsects 11u
11
Bronze Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
2:45 PM
RMSC:Field 2
Seed #13
Down East Mariners
3
Seed #14
Rocky Mount Marshals 2027-Boswell
9
2
Sun
2:45 PM
RMSC:Field 1
Seed #12
Zebulon Rampage
14
Seed #15
RBI Raptors 11u Blue
9
3
Sun
6:45 PM
RMSC:Field 1
Loser Game #1
Down East Mariners
17
Loser Game #2
RBI Raptors 11u Blue
6
4
Sun
4:45 PM
RMSC:Field 1
Winner Game #1
Rocky Mount Marshals 2027-Boswell
7
Winner Game #2
Zebulon Rampage
13
12U : 50/70 (D3)
Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver/Bronze Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship games 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Dirtbags East Gold
Greenville, NC
4.0
0.0
8
26
Pitching
Team Page
2
Jacksonville Generals
Jacksonville, NC
2.0
2.0
26
15
Pitching
Team Page
3
PC Dynamite
Winterville, NC
3.0
1.0
5
22
Pitching
Team Page
4
Rocky Mount Raiders
Rocky mount, NC
2.0
2.0
13
25
Pitching
Team Page
5
Pitt County Select
Greenville, NC
0.0
4.0
28
11
Pitching
Team Page
6
Clinton Colts
Clinton, NC
2.0
2.0
22
21
Pitching
Team Page
7
TopHand Reds 11u
Emporia, VA
3.0
1.0
15
31
Pitching
Team Page
8
Carolina Titans Blue
Elizabeth City, NC
2.0
2.0
9
17
Pitching
Team Page
9
Rock Solid Blue 12u
Wilmington, NC
2.0
2.0
19
22
Pitching
Team Page
10
North Johnston Thunder
Kenly, NC
1.0
3.0
28
17
Pitching
Team Page
11
GBC Prospects Breedlove
Greensboro, NC
3.0
1.0
15
25
Pitching
Team Page
12
Garciaparra Baseball Group
Suffolk, VA
1.0
3.0
27
2
Pitching
Team Page
13
US Elite SouthEast 12U
New Bern, NC
1.0
3.0
31
12
Pitching
Team Page
12U : 50/70 (D3) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 4
Rocky Mount Raiders
12
Clinton Colts
8
2
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 5
Dirtbags East Gold
17
Pitt County Select
1
3
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 4
Jacksonville Generals
5
Rocky Mount Raiders
13
4
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 5
GBC Prospects Breedlove
7
Dirtbags East Gold
9
5
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 4
Clinton Colts
13
Jacksonville Generals
10
6
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 5
Pitt County Select
10
North Johnston Thunder
11
7
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 3
PC Dynamite
15
Garciaparra Baseball Group
0
8
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 4
Rock Solid Blue 12u
9
TopHand Reds 11u
13
9
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 5
North Johnston Thunder
6
GBC Prospects Breedlove
18
10
Sat
4:30 PM
RMSC:Field 3
Garciaparra Baseball Group
2
Carolina Titans Blue
12
11
Sat
4:30 PM
RMSC:Field 4
US Elite SouthEast 12U
6
Rock Solid Blue 12u
13
12
Sat
6:30 PM
RMSC:Field 3
Carolina Titans Blue
5
PC Dynamite
7
13
Sat
6:30 PM
RMSC:Field 4
TopHand Reds 11u
18
US Elite SouthEast 12U
6
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 2
Seed #4
TopHand Reds 11u
11
Seed #5
Carolina Titans Blue
9
2
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 3
Seed #2
Dirtbags East Gold
6
Seed #3
Rocky Mount Raiders
4
3
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 2
Winner Game #1
TopHand Reds 11u
1
Seed #1
PC Dynamite
8
4
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 3
Loser Game #1
Carolina Titans Blue
10
Loser Game #2
Rocky Mount Raiders
9
5
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 2
Winner Game #3
PC Dynamite
2
Winner Game #2
Dirtbags East Gold
19
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 3
Seed #7
Rock Solid Blue 12u
7
Seed #8
Clinton Colts
6
2
Sun
2:45 PM
RMSC:Field 3
Seed #6
GBC Prospects Breedlove
13
Seed #9
North Johnston Thunder
0
3
Sun
4:45 PM
RMSC:Field 2
Loser Game #1
Clinton Colts
6
Loser Game #2
North Johnston Thunder
4
4
Sun
4:45 PM
RMSC:Field 3
Winner Game #1
Rock Solid Blue 12u
2
Winner Game #2
GBC Prospects Breedlove
12
Bronze Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
2:45 PM
RMSC:Field 4
Seed #11
Garciaparra Baseball Group
10
Seed #12
Pitt County Select
6
2
Sun
4:45 PM
RMSC:Field 4
Seed #10
Jacksonville Generals
14
Seed #13
US Elite SouthEast 12U
10
3
Sun
6:45 PM
RMSC:Field 3
Loser Game #1
Pitt County Select
3
Loser Game #2
US Elite SouthEast 12U
14
4
Sun
6:45 PM
RMSC:Field 4
Winner Game #1
Garciaparra Baseball Group
4
Winner Game #2
Jacksonville Generals
12
13U 80 : 54/80 Open
Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
EC Diamondbacks Bass 12u
Wilson, NC
4.0
0.0
4
25
Pitching
Team Page
2
EC Diamondbacks Ferrell
Lucama, NC
2.0
2.0
10
15
Pitching
Team Page
3
GameTime Prospects Holland
Lagrange, NC
2.0
2.0
17
14
Pitching
Team Page
4
Fremont Raiders
Fremont, NC
0.0
4.0
24
6
Pitching
Team Page
5
Carolina Rage-Red
Washington, NC
2.0
2.0
14
9
Pitching
Team Page
13U 80 : 54/80 Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 7
GameTime Prospects Holland
10
Fremont Raiders
5
2
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 8
EC Diamondbacks Bass 12u
11
Carolina Rage-Red
3
3
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 7
Fremont Raiders
1
EC Diamondbacks Bass 12u
14
4
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 8
EC Diamondbacks Ferrell
12
GameTime Prospects Holland
4
5
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 8
Carolina Rage-Red
6
EC Diamondbacks Ferrell
3
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 7
Seed #4
GameTime Prospects Holland
8
Seed #5
Fremont Raiders
0
2
Sun
2:45 PM
RMSC:Field 8
Seed #2
EC Diamondbacks Ferrell
3
Seed #3
Carolina Rage-Red
15
3
Sun
2:45 PM
RMSC:Field 7
Winner Game #1
GameTime Prospects Holland
1
Seed #1
EC Diamondbacks Bass 12u
7
4
Sun
4:45 PM
RMSC:Field 8
Loser Game #1
Fremont Raiders
5
Loser Game #2
EC Diamondbacks Ferrell
9
5
Sun
4:45 PM
RMSC:Field 7
Winner Game #3
EC Diamondbacks Bass 12u
7
Winner Game #2
Carolina Rage-Red
2
13U 90 : 60/90 Open
Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Carolina Rage
Goldsboro, NC
1.0
3.0
22
4
Pitching
Team Page
2
SP VIPERS
Ayden, NC
2.0
2.0
31
2
Pitching
Team Page
3
Carolina Titans Blue
Elizabeth City, NC
3.0
1.0
6
22
Pitching
Team Page
4
Dirtbags East
Greenville, NC
2.0
2.0
0
31
Pitching
Team Page
13U 90 : 60/90 Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 7
Carolina Rage
0
Dirtbags East
14
2
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 7
Carolina Titans Blue
8
Carolina Rage
4
3
Sat
4:30 PM
RMSC:Field 7
Dirtbags East
17
SP VIPERS
0
4
Sat
6:30 PM
RMSC:Field 7
SP VIPERS
2
Carolina Titans Blue
14
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 8
Seed #2
Carolina Titans Blue
3
Seed #3
Carolina Rage
6
2
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 7
Seed #1
Dirtbags East
2
Seed #4
SP VIPERS
6
3
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 8
Loser Game #1
Carolina Titans Blue
5
Loser Game #2
Dirtbags East
4
4
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 7
Winner Game #1
Carolina Rage
4
Winner Game #2
SP VIPERS
18
14U : 60/90 (D3)
BBCOR Bats... Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship games 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Diamond Dawgs
Greenville, NC
4.0
0.0
12
15
Pitching
Team Page
2
Clinton Colts
Clinton, NC
2.0
2.0
14
19
Pitching
Team Page
3
Carolina Stingers
Grimesland, NC
1.0
3.0
9
9
Pitching
Team Page
4
Team Premier Bunting
Greenville, NC
2.0
2.0
16
17
Pitching
Team Page
5
TopHand Reds
Emporia, VA
1.0
3.0
15
6
Pitching
Team Page
14U : 60/90 (D3) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 8
Diamond Dawgs
7
Carolina Stingers
5
2
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 9
Clinton Colts
8
Team Premier Bunting
10
3
Sat
4:30 PM
RMSC:Field 8
Team Premier Bunting
7
Diamond Dawgs
8
4
Sat
4:30 PM
RMSC:Field 9
TopHand Reds
4
Clinton Colts
11
5
Sat
6:30 PM
RMSC:Field 8
Carolina Stingers
4
TopHand Reds
2
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 9
Seed #4
Team Premier Bunting
4
Seed #5
TopHand Reds
3
2
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 9
Seed #2
Carolina Stingers
5
Seed #3
Clinton Colts
11
3
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 9
Winner Game #1
Team Premier Bunting
2
Seed #1
Diamond Dawgs
7
4
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 8
Loser Game #1
TopHand Reds
18
Loser Game #2
Carolina Stingers
4
5
Sun
2:45 PM
RMSC:Field 9
Winner Game #3
Diamond Dawgs
4
Winner Game #2
Clinton Colts
2
14U : 60/90 Open
BBCOR Bats... Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship games 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Washington River Rats 14u
Williamston, NC
2.0
2.0
13
12
Pitching
Team Page
2
GameTime Prospects 14u
Lagrange, NC
1.0
3.0
36
9
Pitching
Team Page
3
Rock Solid Blue 14u
Wilmington, NC
1.0
3.0
13
8
Pitching
Team Page
4
Hit & Run 5 Star Wildcats
Fuquay, NC
3.0
1.0
13
27
Pitching
Team Page
5
Carolina Titans Blue
Elizabeth City, NC
1.0
3.0
18
31
Pitching
Team Page
6
VA BEAST BASEBALL
VA. BEACH, VA
4.0
1.0
9
14
Pitching
Team Page
7
Rock Solid Red 14u
Wilmington, NC
4.0
0.0
1
13
Pitching
Team Page
8
NCDB 14u
Raleigh, NC
2.0
2.0
17
7
Pitching
Team Page
9
Evoshield Canes/Celata
Chesapeake, VA
2.0
1.0
6
16
Pitching
Team Page
10
Purpose Driven Lee
Clayton, NC
0.0
4.0
20
9
Pitching
Team Page
14U : 60/90 Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 9
Hit & Run 5 Star Wildcats
14
GameTime Prospects 14u
4
2
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 10
Purpose Driven Lee
9
Washington River Rats 14u
11
3
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 9
GameTime Prospects 14u
5
Carolina Titans Blue
22
4
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 10
Rock Solid Red 14u
9
Purpose Driven Lee
0
5
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 9
Hit & Run 5 Star Wildcats
13
Carolina Titans Blue
9
6
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 10
Washington River Rats 14u
1
Rock Solid Red 14u
4
7
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 10
Rock Solid Blue 14u
6
Evoshield Canes/Celata
8
8
Sat
4:30 PM
RMSC:Field 10
NCDB 14u
7
VA BEAST BASEBALL
9
9
Sat
6:30 PM
RMSC:Field 9
Evoshield Canes/Celata
8
NCDB 14u
0
10
Sat
6:30 PM
RMSC:Field 10
VA BEAST BASEBALL
5
Rock Solid Blue 14u
2
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 11
Seed #4
Hit & Run 5 Star Wildcats
6
Seed #5
Washington River Rats 14u
0
2
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 10
Seed #3
VA BEAST BASEBALL
6
Seed #6
Carolina Titans Blue
4
3
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 11
Winner Game #1
Hit & Run 5 Star Wildcats
2
Seed #1
Rock Solid Red 14u
6
4
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 10
Winner Game #2
VA BEAST BASEBALL
7
Seed #2
Evoshield Canes/Celata
3
5
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 10
Loser Game #1
Washington River Rats 14u
8
Loser Game #2
Carolina Titans Blue
5
6
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 11
Winner Game #3
Rock Solid Red 14u
14
Winner Game #4
VA BEAST BASEBALL
7
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
2:45 PM
RMSC:Field 10
Seed #8
NCDB 14u
8
Seed #9
Purpose Driven Lee
7
2
Sun
2:45 PM
RMSC:Field 11
Seed #7
Rock Solid Blue 14u
12
Seed #10
GameTime Prospects 14u
6
3
Sun
4:45 PM
RMSC:Field 10
Loser Game #1
Purpose Driven Lee
3
Loser Game #2
GameTime Prospects 14u
4
4
Sun
4:45 PM
RMSC:Field 11
Winner Game #1
NCDB 14u
3
Winner Game #2
Rock Solid Blue 14u
1
15U : 60/90 (D2)
BBCOR Bats...
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Clayton Diamondbacks Baseball
Clayton, NC
3.0
3.0
5
10
Pitching
Team Page
2
North Wake Bandits
Wake Forest, NC
3.0
3.0
10
5
Pitching
Team Page
15U : 60/90 (D2) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 11
Clayton Diamondbacks Baseball
1
North Wake Bandits
2
2
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 11
Clayton Diamondbacks Baseball
0
North Wake Bandits
0
3
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 11
North Wake Bandits
3
Clayton Diamondbacks Baseball
9
4
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 11
Clayton Diamondbacks Baseball
0
North Wake Bandits
0
Home
|
Upcoming Tournaments
|
Baseball
|
Softball
|
Browser Info
© Copyright , Top Gun. All Rights Reserved.