Login
Coach/Team Administrator and not yet registered?
Register
Home
All-Star All-American Games
Upcoming Tournaments
Baseball
Softball
Umpire Registration
501 ( c ) (3)
Insurance
Sponsors
About Us
Store Front
Baseball All-Star Players Invited This Week
Baseball All-Star Who's Playing
Baseball All-American Players Invited
Baseball All-American Who's Playing
Softball Players Invited This Week
Softball Who's Playing
Softball Skills Competitions
All-American Top 100 Combine Info
Tournaments
Team Pages
Tournaments
Team Pages
501 ( C ) 3 FAQ
501 C 3 What To Do Next
Team Insurance
Purchase Insurance
Insurance NOT Accepted
Policies
About Us
Meet the Staff
Purchase All-Star All-American Apparel
Top Gun Merchandise
"FALL ZONE QUALIFIER-ACTIVATES ALL YOUR FALL/WINTER FREE PAID BERTHS"
October 10 - 11 in Triangle Region, NC
WEATHER ALERT!
Last Updated 10/10/2020 8:16 PM
Updated 10/10/20@8:00pm:
All games in Triangle event (Middle Creek, Thomas Brooks, DPC, Jack Marley, and Lillington) have been canceled for Sunday.
General Alert
Last Updated 10/10/2020 8:16 PM
CLICK HERE
to PAY TEAM ENTRY FEES AND SPECTATOR FEES
CLICK HERE
for RETURN TO PLAY WAIVER
All teams must bring signed waivers and give to site director prior to bringing your team into the park.
Please be safe and continue to follow directions given by our government to ensure your safety as well as others. Keep an eye out on our website and social media for updates
.
All teams need to make sure that you have an updated roster online prior to this weekend's tournament. If you need assistance, please email or call the Tournament Director and they will be happy to help you complete this process. All teams must have a current insurance policy naming Top Gun Sports as additionally insured on file with the Top Gun Office prior to the start of the event.
All teams should be at the facility at least 1 hour before the scheduled game time.
Coaches - Please have your teams prepared to start their games earlier than the scheduled game time.
Show Games for a Single Division
Show Games for a Specific Team
Show All Games
Printable Version:
Color
B&W
Gray
Complex Addresses and Directions
DPC
DPC Academy
3901 E Garner Rd Clayton, NC 27520
JMP
Jack Marley Park
149 East Williams St. Angier, NC 27501
LRP
Lillington Recreation Park
405 S First St Lillington, NC 27546
MC
Middle Creek Community Park
151 Middle Creek Park Ave. Apex, NC 27519
TBA
TBA
TBA TBA, NC 12345
TB
Thomas Brooks Park
200 Brooks Park Ln. Cary, NC 27519
9U : 46/65 (D3)
Modified Bases... Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
NSA Thunder
St. Pauls, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
Carolina Freedom 9U
Fuquay-Varina, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
NCABC FUNGO
Raleigh, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
Cleveland Wildcats
Clayton, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
5
Garner Generals 9U
Garner, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
9U : 46/65 (D3) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
LRP:Lewis
Garner Generals 9U
Carolina Freedom 9U
2
Sat
10:30 AM
LRP:Lewis
Cleveland Wildcats
Garner Generals 9U
3
Sat
12:30 PM
LRP:Lewis
Carolina Freedom 9U
NCABC FUNGO
4
Sat
2:30 PM
LRP:Lewis
NSA Thunder
Cleveland Wildcats
5
Sat
4:30 PM
LRP:Lewis
NCABC FUNGO
NSA Thunder
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:30 PM
LRP:Lewis
Seed #4
Seed #5
2
Sun
12:30 PM
LRP:Stewart
Seed #2
Seed #3
3
Sun
2:30 PM
LRP:Lewis
Winner Game #1
Seed #1
4
Sun
2:30 PM
LRP:Stewart
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
5
Sun
4:30 PM
LRP:Lewis
Winner Game #3
Winner Game #2
6
Sun
4:30 PM
LRP:Stewart
Winner Game #4
Loser Game #3 (If Needed)
10U : 46/65 Open
Open Bases... Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
West Raleigh 9u Blue
Raleigh, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
NSA Braves
Fayetteville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
Holly Springs Atoms
Holly Springs, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
Area Stars-Orange
Fayetteville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
10U : 46/65 Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
LRP:Stewart
Holly Springs Atoms
Area Stars-Orange
2
Sat
10:30 AM
LRP:Stewart
West Raleigh 9u Blue
Holly Springs Atoms
3
Sat
12:30 PM
LRP:Stewart
Area Stars-Orange
NSA Braves
4
Sat
2:30 PM
LRP:Stewart
NSA Braves
West Raleigh 9u Blue
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
LRP:Lewis
Seed #2
Seed #3
2
Sun
8:30 AM
LRP:Stewart
Seed #1
Seed #4
3
Sun
10:30 AM
LRP:Lewis
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
4
Sun
10:30 AM
LRP:Stewart
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
11U : 50/70 (D2)
Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
HYAA Hawks - Sykes
Mebane, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
NC Heat
Garner, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
NCDB RiverCats 11u Gold
Raleigh, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
West Raleigh 11u Red Select
Apex, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
11U : 50/70 (D2) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
JMP:Field # 5
NCDB RiverCats 11u Gold
West Raleigh 11u Red Select
2
Sat
10:30 AM
JMP:Field # 5
HYAA Hawks - Sykes
NCDB RiverCats 11u Gold
3
Sat
12:30 PM
JMP:Field # 5
West Raleigh 11u Red Select
NC Heat
4
Sat
2:30 PM
JMP:Field # 5
NC Heat
HYAA Hawks - Sykes
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
JMP:Field # 4
Seed #2
Seed #3
2
Sun
8:30 AM
JMP:Field # 5
Seed #1
Seed #4
3
Sun
10:30 AM
JMP:Field # 4
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
4
Sun
10:30 AM
JMP:Field # 5
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
11U : 50/70 (D3)
Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Carolina Pirates
Hertford, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
GameTime Prospects-Taylor
Wake Forest, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
RBI Raptors 11u
Clayton, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
Carolina Raiders
Dunn, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
5
North Wake Rebels
Wake Forest, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
6
Carolina Copperheads
Fuquay Varina, NC, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
7
Team Ghost 11u
Fayetteville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
8
Garner Generals 11U Red
Garner, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
9
Holly Springs Atoms Gray
Holly Springs, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
10
Area Stars Gray
Fayetteville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
11U : 50/70 (D3) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
JMP:Field # 3
Holly Springs Atoms Gray
RBI Raptors 11u
2
Sat
8:30 AM
JMP:Field # 4
North Wake Rebels
Garner Generals 11U Red
3
Sat
10:30 AM
JMP:Field # 3
Carolina Raiders
Holly Springs Atoms Gray
4
Sat
10:30 AM
JMP:Field # 4
GameTime Prospects-Taylor
North Wake Rebels
5
Sat
12:30 PM
JMP:Field # 3
RBI Raptors 11u
Team Ghost 11u
6
Sat
12:30 PM
JMP:Field # 4
Garner Generals 11U Red
Carolina Copperheads
7
Sat
2:30 PM
JMP:Field # 3
Area Stars Gray
Carolina Raiders
8
Sat
2:30 PM
JMP:Field # 4
Carolina Pirates
GameTime Prospects-Taylor
9
Sat
4:30 PM
JMP:Field # 3
Team Ghost 11u
Area Stars Gray
10
Sat
4:30 PM
JMP:Field # 4
Carolina Copperheads
Carolina Pirates
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:30 PM
JMP:Field # 4
Seed #4
Seed #5
2
Sun
12:30 PM
JMP:Field # 5
Seed #3
Seed #6
3
Sun
2:30 PM
JMP:Field # 4
Winner Game #1
Seed #1
4
Sun
2:30 PM
JMP:Field # 5
Winner Game #2
Seed #2
5
Sun
4:30 PM
JMP:Field # 5
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
6
Sun
4:30 PM
JMP:Field # 4
Winner Game #3
Winner Game #4
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:30 PM
JMP:Field # 3
Seed #8
Seed #9
2
Sun
2:30 PM
JMP:Field # 3
Seed #7
Seed #10
3
Sun
4:30 PM
JMP:Field # 2
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
4
Sun
4:30 PM
JMP:Field # 3
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
12U : 50/70 (D3)
Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Carolina Avengers
Dunn, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
NSA Braves
St. Pauls, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
HYAA HAWKS 12u
Hillsborough, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
NCABC FUNGO
Raleigh, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
5
Zebulon Rampage
Zebulon, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
6
Carolina Thunder 12U
Clayton, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
7
Clayton Railroaders Gold
Clayton, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
8
Carolina Swagg
Clayton, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
9
East Carolina Tribe Blue
Greenville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
10
SoDu IronDawgs (Green)
Durham, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
11
North Wake Havoc
Raleigh, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
12
US Elite South 12U East
New Bern, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
12U : 50/70 (D3) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
DPC:Field #1
NSA Braves
Clayton Railroaders Gold
2
Sat
8:30 AM
JMP:Field # 2
NCABC FUNGO
Zebulon Rampage
3
Sat
10:30 AM
DPC:Field #1
SoDu IronDawgs (Green)
NSA Braves
4
Sat
10:30 AM
JMP:Field # 2
Carolina Swagg
NCABC FUNGO
5
Sat
12:30 PM
DPC:Field #1
Clayton Railroaders Gold
SoDu IronDawgs (Green)
6
Sat
12:30 PM
JMP:Field # 2
Zebulon Rampage
Carolina Swagg
7
Sat
2:30 PM
DPC:Field #1
East Carolina Tribe Blue
Carolina Avengers
8
Sat
2:30 PM
JMP:Field # 2
Carolina Thunder 12U
HYAA HAWKS 12u
9
Sat
4:30 PM
DPC:Field #1
North Wake Havoc
East Carolina Tribe Blue
10
Sat
4:30 PM
JMP:Field # 2
US Elite South 12U East
Carolina Thunder 12U
11
Sat
6:30 PM
DPC:Field #1
Carolina Avengers
North Wake Havoc
12
Sat
6:30 PM
JMP:Field # 2
HYAA HAWKS 12u
US Elite South 12U East
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
DPC:Field #1
Seed #4
Seed #5
2
Sun
10:30 AM
DPC:Field #1
Seed #3
Seed #6
3
Sun
12:30 PM
DPC:Field #1
Winner Game #1
Seed #1
4
Sun
2:30 PM
DPC:Field #1
Winner Game #2
Seed #2
5
Sun
4:30 PM
DPC:Field #1
Winner Game #3
Winner Game #4
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
JMP:Field # 2
Seed #10
Seed #11
2
Sun
8:30 AM
JMP:Field # 3
Seed #9
Seed #12
3
Sun
10:30 AM
JMP:Field # 2
Winner Game #1
Seed #7
4
Sun
10:30 AM
JMP:Field # 3
Winner Game #2
Seed #8
5
Sun
12:30 PM
JMP:Field # 2
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
6
Sun
2:30 PM
JMP:Field # 2
Winner Game #3
Winner Game #4
13U 80 : 54/80 (D3)
-8 bats or lower... Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver Bracket! All games 1hr 30min time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Carolina Freedom 13u
Lillington, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
DPC Black
Clayton, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
Sandhills Stingrays - Greene
Southern Pines, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
Sandhills Scrappers
Siler City, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
5
Triangle Cyclones
Morrisville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
6
Durham Blues - Prince
Durham, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
7
NCABC FUNGO Red
Raleigh, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
8
Cary Cavaliers
Cary, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
9
Purpose Driven 13U
Clayton, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
10
Garner Generals 13U
Garner, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
11
Spartans 13U Winstead
Roxboro, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
13U 80 : 54/80 (D3) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:00 AM
TB:Field 5
Garner Generals 13U
Carolina Freedom 13u
2
Sat
8:00 AM
TB:Field 6
Purpose Driven 13U
Cary Cavaliers
3
Sat
9:45 AM
TB:Field 5
Cary Cavaliers
Garner Generals 13U
4
Sat
9:45 AM
TB:Field 6
Carolina Freedom 13u
Purpose Driven 13U
5
Sat
12:15 PM
TB:Field 5
DPC Black
Sandhills Scrappers
6
Sat
12:15 PM
TB:Field 6
Durham Blues - Prince
Spartans 13U Winstead
7
Sat
2:00 PM
TB:Field 5
Sandhills Stingrays - Greene
DPC Black
8
Sat
2:00 PM
TB:Field 6
Triangle Cyclones
Durham Blues - Prince
9
Sat
4:15 PM
TB:Field 5
Sandhills Scrappers
NCABC FUNGO Red
10
Sat
4:15 PM
TB:Field 6
Spartans 13U Winstead
Triangle Cyclones
11
Sat
6:00 PM
TB:Field 5
NCABC FUNGO Red
Sandhills Stingrays - Greene
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:00 AM
TB:Field 5
Seed #4
Seed #5
2
Sun
8:00 AM
TB:Field 6
Seed #3
Seed #6
3
Sun
9:45 AM
TB:Field 5
Winner Game #1
Seed #1
4
Sun
9:45 AM
TB:Field 6
Winner Game #2
Seed #2
5
Sun
12:15 PM
TB:Field 6
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
6
Sun
12:15 PM
TB:Field 5
Winner Game #3
Winner Game #4
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
2:00 PM
TB:Field 6
Seed #10
Seed #11
2
Sun
2:00 PM
TB:Field 5
Seed #8
Seed #9
3
Sun
4:15 PM
TB:Field 6
Winner Game #1
Seed #7
4
Sun
4:15 PM
TB:Field 5
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
5
Sun
6:00 PM
TB:Field 6
Winner Game #3
Winner Game #2
6
Sun
6:00 PM
TB:Field 5
Winner Game #4
Loser Game #3 (If Needed)
13U 80 : 54/80 Open
-8 bats or lower... Round Robin Format, Best Record Wins! All games 1hr 45min time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
DPC Gold
Clayton, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
Area Stars-Orange 13u
Fayetteville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
FV Wildcats 13U
Fuquay Varina, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
Mount Olive, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
5
Riptide 13u
Durham, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
13U 80 : 54/80 Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
LRP:Chamber
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
DPC Gold
2
Sat
10:30 AM
LRP:Chamber
DPC Gold
Riptide 13u
3
Sat
12:30 PM
LRP:Chamber
FV Wildcats 13U
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
4
Sat
2:30 PM
LRP:Chamber
Riptide 13u
Area Stars-Orange 13u
5
Sat
4:30 PM
LRP:Chamber
Area Stars-Orange 13u
FV Wildcats 13U
6
Sun
8:30 AM
LRP:Chamber
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
Area Stars-Orange 13u
7
Sun
10:30 AM
LRP:Chamber
Riptide 13u
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
8
Sun
12:30 PM
LRP:Chamber
Area Stars-Orange 13u
DPC Gold
9
Sun
2:30 PM
LRP:Chamber
FV Wildcats 13U
Riptide 13u
10
Sun
4:30 PM
LRP:Chamber
DPC Gold
FV Wildcats 13U
14U : 60/90 (D2)
BBCOR Bats... Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! All games 1hr 30min time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Triangle Sports Hawks Black
Fuquay-Varina, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
DPC 2025
Clayton, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
Diamond Thieves - Bell
Pinetops, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
Greensboro Nationals
Greensboro, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
14U : 60/90 (D2) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:00 AM
MC:Field 1
DPC 2025
Greensboro Nationals
2
Sat
8:00 AM
MC:Field 2
Triangle Sports Hawks Black
Diamond Thieves - Bell
3
Sat
9:45 AM
MC:Field 1
Diamond Thieves - Bell
DPC 2025
4
Sat
9:45 AM
MC:Field 2
Greensboro Nationals
Triangle Sports Hawks Black
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:00 AM
MC:Field 1
Seed #2
Seed #3
2
Sun
8:00 AM
MC:Field 2
Seed #1
Seed #4
3
Sun
9:45 AM
MC:Field 1
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
4
Sun
9:45 AM
MC:Field 2
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
14U : 60/90 (D3)
BBCOR Bats... Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! All games 1hr 30min time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Akadema Heat
Louisburg, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
Carolina Fireballs
Buies Creek NC, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
Zebulon Cougars
Zebulon, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
Chatham Chargers Baseball
Pittsboro, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
5
Cary Cavaliers
Cary, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
6
Carolina DirtDawgs 14u
Apex, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
7
South Wake Storm
Fuquay-Varine, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
8
Area Stars-White
Fayetteville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
9
Area Star Maynor 14u
Lumberton, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
14U : 60/90 (D3) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:00 AM
MC:Field 3
Cary Cavaliers
Zebulon Cougars
2
Sat
8:00 AM
MC:Field 4
Chatham Chargers Baseball
South Wake Storm
3
Sat
9:45 AM
MC:Field 3
South Wake Storm
Cary Cavaliers
4
Sat
9:45 AM
MC:Field 4
Zebulon Cougars
Chatham Chargers Baseball
5
Sat
12:15 PM
MC:Field 4
Akadema Heat
Carolina Fireballs
6
Sat
2:00 PM
MC:Field 4
Carolina DirtDawgs 14u
Akadema Heat
7
Sat
4:15 PM
MC:Field 3
Area Star Maynor 14u
Carolina Fireballs
8
Sat
4:15 PM
MC:Field 4
Area Stars-White
Carolina DirtDawgs 14u
9
Sat
6:00 PM
MC:Field 4
Area Star Maynor 14u
Area Stars-White
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:15 PM
MC:Field 4
Seed #4
Seed #5
2
Sun
2:00 PM
MC:Field 4
Seed #2
Seed #3
3
Sun
4:15 PM
MC:Field 4
Winner Game #1
Seed #1
4
Sun
4:15 PM
MC:Field 3
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
5
Sun
6:00 PM
MC:Field 4
Winner Game #3
Winner Game #2
6
Sun
6:00 PM
MC:Field 3
Winner Game #4
Loser Game #3 (If Needed)
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:00 AM
MC:Field 4
Seed #7
Seed #8
2
Sun
8:00 AM
MC:Field 3
Seed #6
Seed #9
3
Sun
9:45 AM
MC:Field 4
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
4
Sun
9:45 AM
MC:Field 3
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
15U : 60/90 (D1)
BBCOR Bats... Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! All games 1hr 30min time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Spartans - White
Roxboro, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
DPC 2024
Clayton, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
Sandhills Stingrays Hofstetter
Aberdeen, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
NC RiverCats
Raleigh, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
15U : 60/90 (D1) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
12:15 PM
MC:Field 1
NC RiverCats
Spartans - White
2
Sat
2:00 PM
MC:Field 1
Sandhills Stingrays Hofstetter
DPC 2024
3
Sat
4:15 PM
MC:Field 1
DPC 2024
NC RiverCats
4
Sat
4:15 PM
MC:Field 2
Spartans - White
Sandhills Stingrays Hofstetter
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:15 PM
MC:Field 1
Seed #2
Seed #3
2
Sun
2:00 PM
MC:Field 1
Seed #1
Seed #4
3
Sun
4:15 PM
MC:Field 2
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
4
Sun
4:15 PM
MC:Field 1
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
15U : 60/90 (D2)
BBCOR Bats... Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! All games 1hr 30min time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
NCABC FUNGO White
Raleigh, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
Carolina 35's-FV 2024
Fuquay Varina, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
NCABC FUNGO Red
Raleigh, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
Team Ghost
Fayetteville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
15U : 60/90 (D2) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
4:15 PM
TB:Field 7
NCABC FUNGO White
Carolina 35's-FV 2024
2
Sat
4:15 PM
TB:Field 8
NCABC FUNGO Red
Team Ghost
3
Sat
6:00 PM
TB:Field 7
Team Ghost
NCABC FUNGO White
4
Sat
6:00 PM
TB:Field 8
Carolina 35's-FV 2024
NCABC FUNGO Red
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
4:15 PM
TB:Field 7
Seed #2
Seed #3
2
Sun
4:15 PM
TB:Field 8
Seed #1
Seed #4
3
Sun
6:00 PM
TB:Field 7
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
4
Sun
6:00 PM
TB:Field 8
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
15U : 60/90 (D3)
BBCOR Bats... Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! All games 1hr 30min time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Carolina DirtDawgs
Apex, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
Triangle Cyclones
Morrisville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
HYAA Hawks
Hillsborough, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
Clinton Colts
Clinton, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
5
Carolina Armor
Wake Forest, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
6
Clayton Railroaders 15U
Clayton, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
7
Chatham Chargers Baseball
Pittsboro, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
8
North Wake Spartans
Wake Forest, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
15U : 60/90 (D3) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:00 AM
TB:Field 7
Carolina DirtDawgs
Chatham Chargers Baseball
2
Sat
8:00 AM
TB:Field 8
Clinton Colts
Triangle Cyclones
3
Sat
9:45 AM
TB:Field 7
Triangle Cyclones
Carolina DirtDawgs
4
Sat
9:45 AM
TB:Field 8
Chatham Chargers Baseball
Clinton Colts
5
Sat
12:15 PM
TB:Field 7
North Wake Spartans
Carolina Armor
6
Sat
12:15 PM
TB:Field 8
HYAA Hawks
Clayton Railroaders 15U
7
Sat
2:00 PM
TB:Field 7
Clayton Railroaders 15U
North Wake Spartans
8
Sat
2:00 PM
TB:Field 8
Carolina Armor
HYAA Hawks
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:15 PM
TB:Field 8
Seed #2
Seed #3
2
Sun
12:15 PM
TB:Field 7
Seed #1
Seed #4
3
Sun
2:00 PM
TB:Field 8
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
4
Sun
2:00 PM
TB:Field 7
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:00 AM
TB:Field 7
Seed #6
Seed #7
2
Sun
8:00 AM
TB:Field 8
Seed #5
Seed #8
3
Sun
9:45 AM
TB:Field 7
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
4
Sun
9:45 AM
TB:Field 8
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
16U : 60/90 Open
BBCOR Bats... Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! All games 1hr 30min time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
North Wake Angels
Wake Forest, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
Gettin Dirty
Princeton, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
Railroaders 16u
Clayton, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
Cary Post 67
Cary, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
16U : 60/90 Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
12:15 PM
MC:Field 2
North Wake Angels
Cary Post 67
2
Sat
12:15 PM
MC:Field 3
Gettin Dirty
Railroaders 16u
3
Sat
2:00 PM
MC:Field 2
Railroaders 16u
North Wake Angels
4
Sat
2:00 PM
MC:Field 3
Cary Post 67
Gettin Dirty
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:15 PM
MC:Field 2
Seed #2
Seed #3
2
Sun
12:15 PM
MC:Field 3
Seed #1
Seed #4
3
Sun
2:00 PM
MC:Field 2
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
4
Sun
2:00 PM
MC:Field 3
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
Home
|
Upcoming Tournaments
|
Baseball
|
Softball
|
Browser Info
© Copyright , Top Gun. All Rights Reserved.