Login
Coach/Team Administrator and not yet registered?
Register
Home
All-Star All-American Games
Upcoming Tournaments
Baseball
Softball
Umpire Registration
501 ( c ) (3)
Insurance
Sponsors
About Us
Store Front
Baseball All-Star Players Invited This Week
Baseball All-Star Who's Playing
Baseball All-American Players Invited
Baseball All-American Who's Playing
Softball Players Invited This Week
Softball Who's Playing
Softball Skills Competitions
All-American Top 100 Combine Info
Tournaments
Team Pages
Tournaments
Team Pages
501 ( C ) 3 FAQ
501 C 3 What To Do Next
Team Insurance
Purchase Insurance
Insurance NOT Accepted
Policies
About Us
Meet the Staff
Purchase All-Star All-American Apparel
Top Gun Merchandise
"TOP GUN-USA SPORTS" "GA FALL TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS"
October 31 - 1 in Dublin, GA
General Alert
Last Updated 10/30/2020 9:03 AM
8U Time play will be 1:15
All teams need to make sure that you have an updated roster online prior to this weekend's tournament. If you need assistance, please email or call the Tournament Director and they will be happy to help you complete this process. All teams must have a current insurance policy naming Top Gun Sports as additionally insured on file with the Top Gun Office prior to the start of the event.
All teams should be at the facility at least 1 hour before the scheduled game time.
Coaches - Please have your teams prepared to start their games earlier than the scheduled game time.
Show Games for a Single Division
Show Games for a Specific Team
Show All Games
Printable Version:
Color
B&W
Gray
Complex Address and Directions
SPRP
Southern Pines Regional Park
575 Southern Pines Road Dublin, GA 31021
8U CP : D2
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Combat Baseball
Guyton, GA
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
FishPitt
Rincon, GA
2.0
2.0
35
31
Pitching
Team Page
3
Crew
Cochran, GA
1.0
2.0
17
26
Pitching
Team Page
4
Chaos
Gray, GA
3.0
1.0
21
40
Pitching
Team Page
5
Line Drive Coty
Statesboro, GA
4.0
0.0
18
27
Pitching
Team Page
6
Generals
Warner Robbins, GA
0.0
4.0
41
13
Pitching
Team Page
7
South Georgia Mariners-Culpepper
Sylvester, GA
1.0
2.0
34
39
Pitching
Team Page
8
SC Select 8u (Greene)
Columbia, SC
2.0
2.0
28
18
Pitching
Team Page
8U CP : D2 Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
SPRP:Field #2
Crew
16
Generals
6
2
Sat
10:30 AM
SPRP:Field #2
Generals
7
Chaos
25
3
Sat
12:00 PM
SPRP:Field #2
Crew
10
Line Drive Coty
11
4
Sat
1:30 PM
SPRP:Field #2
Line Drive Coty
16
SC Select 8u (Greene)
8
5
Sat
3:00 PM
SPRP:Field #2
FishPitt
12
SC Select 8u (Greene)
10
6
Sat
3:00 PM
SPRP:Field #3
Chaos
15
South Georgia Mariners-Culpepper
14
7
Sat
4:30 PM
SPRP:Field #2
South Georgia Mariners-Culpepper
25
FishPitt
19
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
1:30 PM
SPRP:Field #2
Seed #2
Chaos
16
Seed #3
Crew
15
2
Sun
3:00 PM
SPRP:Field #2
Seed #1
Line Drive Coty
19
Seed #4
South Georgia Mariners-Culpepper
11
3
Sun
6:00 PM
SPRP:Field #2
Loser Game #1
Crew
Loser Game #2
South Georgia Mariners-Culpepper
4
Sun
4:30 PM
SPRP:Field #2
Winner Game #1
Chaos
11
Winner Game #2
Line Drive Coty
12
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
SPRP:Field #2
Seed #5
FishPitt
9
Seed #6
SC Select 8u (Greene)
12
2
Sun
10:30 AM
SPRP:Field #2
Seed #6
SC Select 8u (Greene)
13
Seed #7
Generals
9
3
Sun
12:00 PM
SPRP:Field #2
Seed #5
FishPitt
18
Seed #7
Generals
9
9U : D2
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Beehive
Auburn, AL
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
Line Drive 9u
Pooler, GA
2.0
1.0
17
21
Pitching
Team Page
3
ShowTime
Gray, GA
3.0
1.0
20
13
Pitching
Team Page
4
Macon Power
Macon, GA
2.0
3.0
19
13
Pitching
Team Page
5
Combat
Guyton, GA
0.0
3.0
21
15
Pitching
Team Page
6
Sandlot
Warner Robins, GA
2.0
1.0
9
24
Pitching
Team Page
9U : D2 Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
SPRP:Field #4
Sandlot
14
ShowTime
4
2
Sat
11:00 AM
SPRP:Field #4
ShowTime
9
Macon Power
6
3
Sat
1:00 PM
SPRP:Field #4
Combat
5
Sandlot
10
4
Sat
3:00 PM
SPRP:Field #4
Macon Power
7
Line Drive 9u
10
5
Sat
5:00 PM
SPRP:Field #4
Line Drive 9u
11
Combat
10
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
SPRP:Field #4
Seed #4
Macon Power
5
Seed #5
Combat
4
2
Sun
11:00 AM
SPRP:Field #4
Seed #2
Line Drive 9u
5
Seed #3
ShowTime
9
3
Sun
1:00 PM
SPRP:Field #4
Winner Game #1
Macon Power
6
Seed #1
Sandlot
4
4
Sun
3:00 PM
SPRP:Field #4
Winner Game #2
ShowTime
12
Winner Game #3
Macon Power
5
11U : D2
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
O Dawgs 11U
Opelika, AL
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
Line Drive Bilenski 10u
Pooler, GA
3.0
1.0
7
16
Pitching
Team Page
3
Line Drive gibbs
Pooler, GA
1.0
3.0
25
15
Pitching
Team Page
4
TRIBE
Warner Robins, GA
1.0
3.0
20
12
Pitching
Team Page
5
Game On Knights
Dublin, GA
2.0
1.0
11
26
Pitching
Team Page
6
Havoc 11u
Dublin, GA
1.0
3.0
20
18
Pitching
Team Page
7
South Ga Mariners 11u
Albany, GA
4.0
0.0
19
24
Pitching
Team Page
8
Line Drive McDonald
Sylvester, GA
1.0
2.0
11
9
Pitching
Team Page
9
LC Mavericks
Dudley, GA
2.0
2.0
19
15
Pitching
Team Page
10
Line Drive Sharpe
Statesboro, GA
2.0
2.0
17
14
Pitching
Team Page
11U : D2 Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
SPRP:Field #14
Line Drive Bilenski 10u
10
LC Mavericks
5
2
Sat
9:00 AM
SPRP:Field #7
Game On Knights
13
TRIBE
4
3
Sat
11:00 AM
SPRP:Field #14
LC Mavericks
10
Line Drive Sharpe
9
4
Sat
11:00 AM
SPRP:Field #7
Game On Knights
13
Line Drive gibbs
7
5
Sat
1:00 PM
SPRP:Field #14
Line Drive McDonald
2
Line Drive Bilenski 10u
6
6
Sat
1:00 PM
SPRP:Field #7
Havoc 11u
7
TRIBE
8
7
Sat
3:00 PM
SPRP:Field #14
Line Drive Sharpe
5
Line Drive McDonald
7
8
Sat
3:00 PM
SPRP:Field #7
Line Drive gibbs
8
South Ga Mariners 11u
12
9
Sat
5:00 PM
SPRP:Field #7
South Ga Mariners 11u
12
Havoc 11u
11
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
SPRP:Field #7
Seed #4
Line Drive McDonald
5
Seed #5
LC Mavericks
11
2
Sun
11:00 AM
SPRP:Field #7
Seed #2
Game On Knights
2
Seed #3
South Ga Mariners 11u
13
3
Sun
1:00 PM
SPRP:Field #7
Winner Game #1
LC Mavericks
2
Seed #1
Line Drive Bilenski 10u
7
4
Sun
3:00 PM
SPRP:Field #7
Winner Game #3
Line Drive Bilenski 10u
3
Winner Game #2
South Ga Mariners 11u
10
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
SPRP:Field #14
Seed #7
Line Drive Sharpe
15
Seed #8
Havoc 11u
4
2
Sun
11:00 AM
SPRP:Field #14
Seed #6
TRIBE
4
Seed #9
Line Drive gibbs
10
3
Sun
1:00 PM
SPRP:Field #14
Loser Game #1
Havoc 11u
16
Loser Game #2
TRIBE
3
4
Sun
3:00 PM
SPRP:Field #14
Winner Game #1
Line Drive Sharpe
10
Winner Game #2
Line Drive gibbs
3
12U : D2
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Game On Nationals Red
LaGrange, GA
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
Georgia Premier Blue Sox
Statesboro, GA
1.0
3.0
26
5
Pitching
Team Page
3
Knuckleheads
Dublin, GA
4.0
0.0
9
17
Pitching
Team Page
4
South Georgia Hustle
Waycross, GA
1.0
2.0
12
17
Pitching
Team Page
5
Havoc 12u
dublin, GA
0.0
3.0
19
12
Pitching
Team Page
6
Line Drive McCallum 12u
Pooler, GA
2.0
1.0
19
26
Pitching
Team Page
7
Macon Pain
Macon, GA
2.0
2.0
7
15
Pitching
Team Page
8
East Coast Stixx
Milledgeville, GA
1.0
2.0
18
9
Pitching
Team Page
9
Macon MisMatch
Macon, GA
3.0
1.0
19
28
Pitching
Team Page
12U : D2 Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
SPRP:Field #8
Knuckleheads
12
Havoc 12u
6
2
Sat
9:00 AM
SPRP:Field #9
Georgia Premier Blue Sox
4
Macon MisMatch
15
3
Sat
11:00 AM
SPRP:Field #8
East Coast Stixx
7
Havoc 12u
6
4
Sat
11:00 AM
SPRP:Field #9
Line Drive McCallum 12u
15
Macon MisMatch
13
5
Sat
1:00 PM
SPRP:Field #8
Macon Pain
3
Knuckleheads
5
6
Sat
1:00 PM
SPRP:Field #9
South Georgia Hustle
11
Georgia Premier Blue Sox
1
7
Sat
3:00 PM
SPRP:Field #8
Macon Pain
12
East Coast Stixx
2
8
Sat
3:00 PM
SPRP:Field #9
Line Drive McCallum 12u
11
South Georgia Hustle
6
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
11:00 AM
SPRP:Field #9
Seed #1
Knuckleheads
1
Seed #4
South Georgia Hustle
0
2
Sun
9:00 AM
SPRP:Field #9
Seed #2
Line Drive McCallum 12u
4
Seed #3
Macon Pain
5
3
Sun
1:00 PM
SPRP:Field #9
Winner Game #1
Knuckleheads
8
Winner Game #2
Macon Pain
4
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
11:00 AM
SPRP:Field #8
Seed #5
East Coast Stixx
2
Seed #8
Georgia Premier Blue Sox
14
2
Sun
9:00 AM
SPRP:Field #8
Seed #6
Macon MisMatch
15
Seed #7
Havoc 12u
0
3
Sun
1:00 PM
SPRP:Field #8
Winner Game #1
Georgia Premier Blue Sox
4
Winner Game #2
Macon MisMatch
12
13U 80 : D2
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
DPC Gold
Clayton, NC
4.0
0.0
0
23
Pitching
Team Page
2
Macon Pain
Macon, GA
2.0
2.0
13
2
Pitching
Team Page
3
Southern Assassins
Brunswick, GA
1.0
2.0
10
4
Pitching
Team Page
4
South GA Mariners, Inc.
Leesburg, GA
2.0
1.0
5
21
Pitching
Team Page
5
Havoc 13u
Dublin, GA
0.0
4.0
23
5
Pitching
Team Page
6
Savage Squad
Dublin, GA
2.0
2.0
17
5
Pitching
Team Page
7
Legends Baseball
Guyton, GA
2.0
2.0
4
12
Pitching
Team Page
13U 80 : D2 Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
SPRP:Field #11
South GA Mariners, Inc.
11
Havoc 13u
4
2
Sat
9:00 AM
SPRP:Field #13
Savage Squad
5
Macon Pain
2
3
Sat
11:00 AM
SPRP:Field #11
South GA Mariners, Inc.
10
Southern Assassins
1
4
Sat
11:00 AM
SPRP:Field #13
DPC Gold
8
Macon Pain
0
5
Sat
1:00 PM
SPRP:Field #11
Havoc 13u
1
Legends Baseball
12
6
Sat
1:00 PM
SPRP:Field #13
DPC Gold
15
Savage Squad
0
7
Sat
3:00 PM
SPRP:Field #11
Legends Baseball
0
Southern Assassins
3
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
SPRP:Field #11
Seed #2
South GA Mariners, Inc.
1
Seed #3
Legends Baseball
3
2
Sun
11:00 AM
SPRP:Field #11
Seed #1
DPC Gold
9
Seed #4
Southern Assassins
1
3
Sun
1:00 PM
SPRP:Field #11
Winner Game #1
Legends Baseball
2
Winner Game #2
DPC Gold
12
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
SPRP:Field #13
Seed #5
Savage Squad
9
Seed #6
Macon Pain
14
2
Sun
11:00 AM
SPRP:Field #13
Seed #6
Macon Pain
10
Seed #7
Havoc 13u
2
3
Sun
1:00 PM
SPRP:Field #13
Seed #5
Savage Squad
10
Seed #7
Havoc 13u
4
Home
|
Upcoming Tournaments
|
Baseball
|
Softball
|
Browser Info
© Copyright , Top Gun. All Rights Reserved.