Carolina Elite 2010 (8U, BB) Concord, NC | Lake Norman Hurricanes (BB) Denver, NC | Piedmont Punishers (BB) Concord, NC | Carolina Force - Mitchell (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
| Carolina Force - Mavericks (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
Team NC - Messick (8U, BB) Gastonia, NC | Piedmont Punishers 10u-Black (BB) CONCORD, NC | Heat Fastpitch (Wilkes) (B) Wilkesboro, NC | Lady Bandits Thunder (BB) Concord, NC |
| Carolina Force - Beach (B) Kannapolis, NC |
Carolina Angels Yates (8U, BB) Fort Mill, SC | New River Thunder (BB) Christiansburg, VA | Extreme Performance-Kluttz (BB) Salisbury, NC | Players/Adidas 14U - Fiora (BB) Denver, NC |
| Lady Bandits (BB) Concord, NC |
Uwharrie Fever (8U, BB) Biscoe, NC | Comets - Trego (BB) Mooresville, NC | WV Stars (BB) Beckley, WV | Cowgirls (B) Ansonville, NC |
| Surry Smack (A) Dobson, NC |
Lady Aces (8U, B) Oakboro, NC | Lady Fuze (BB) Laurinburg, NC | Carolina Hurricanes - Barber (B) Richburg, SC | Carolina Hurricanes - T/C (B) Richburg, SC |
| RC Sting (A) Denton, NC |
Carolina Elite - Turner (8U, BB) Locust, NC | Firecrackers-NC Daniell (AA) Charlotte, NC | Team 24 14U C. Adkins (AA) York, SC | Dream Team (BB) Wilkes, NC |
| WV Stars (BB) Beckley, WV |
PM Dirtbags (8U, BB) Pilot Mountain, NC | WV Stars (BB) Beckley, WV | Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC | Surry Sliderz (B) Pilot Mountain, NC |
| NC Vipers Danley (AA) Sandy Ridge, NC |
RC Pride (8U, BB) Franklinville, NC | Blue Ridge Thunder (BB) Jefferson, NC | Players/Adidas 12U - Gust (B) Denver, NC | Cage 2 Stage 06 (B) Lexington, NC |
| Carolina Force - Phoenix (B) Kannapolis, NC |
Team North Carolina - Cockerham (8U, B) Wilkesboro, NC | Fort Mill Black Diamonds (BB) Fort Mill, SC | Southeast Bombers (BB) China Grove, NC | Carolina Bulldogs (B) Matthews, NC |
| Lady Blues Miller (AA) Waxhaw, NC |
Palmetto Diamonds (8U, BB) Lancaster, SC | NC Diamond Elite - Payne (BB) Stanley, NC | DC Lady Spartans (BB) Lexington, NC | WV Lady Red Devils Milam 14u (B) Bluefield, WV |
| Atomic 18 (B) Lynchburg, VA |
Carolina Fire 8U (8U, B) Summerville, SC | Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC | FCA NC Colson (B) Matthews, NC | RC Swarm-Cole (BB) Rockwell, NC |
| Lady Slammers (A) Collinsville, VA |
Camel City Fastpitch 8u (8U, BB) Winston-Salem, NC | NC Spartans 08 (B) Kernersville, NC | LKN Storm (BB) HUNTERSVILLE, NC | Stanly County Comets (BB) Richfield, NC |
| Hawks (AA) Ferguson, NC |
Double Play (8U, BB) Burlington , NC | Lady Knights Fastpitch (BB) Denver, NC | Carolina Elite 06 FastPitch (B) Pilot Mountain, NC | Players Adidas (AA) Lincolnton, NC |
| Surry Sliderz (A) Pilot Mountain, NC |
Lady Dukes Hodge (8U, AA) Winston Salem, NC | Rebellion-Hopper (B) Stoneville, NC | Asheville Braves (B) Arden, NC | Carolina Angels Barfield (B) Lancaster, SC |
| Cage 2 Stage Athletics (A) Wallburg, NC |
RC Swarm Shank (8U, AA) Faith, NC | Southern Wake Wrath (BB) Apex, NC | South Stanly Sluggers (BB) Norwood, NC | Carolina Force - Pride (B) Kannapolis, NC |
| Cage 2 Stage Athletics (Holland) (B) Wallburg, NC |
Carolina Elite Tyson (8U, B) Albemarle, NC | Carolina Riptide (BB) Indian Land, SC | Athletes Lab 14U Sigmon (BB) Conover, NC |
|
| South Stanly Sluggers (A) Norwood, NC |
Carolina Elite SC Waugh (8U, BB) Marion, SC | NC Punishers - White (B) Elkin, NC | Uwharrie Fever 07 (BB) Biscoe, NC |
|
| Pee Dee Lady Gators (A) Wadesboro, NC |
| Team NC Bowman (A) Davidson County, NC | Palmetto Diamonds 08 (BB) Lancaster, SC |
|
| Diamond Jaxx (AA) Oakboro, NC |
| Bandits NC Wright (BB) Lincolnton, NC | Lady Bandits Shock (BB) Concord, NC |
|
| L-Town Xtreme Aberle (BB) Denver, NC |
| RC Swarm 09 (BB) Rockwell, NC | Carolina Elite East-Bailey (BB) Hope Mills, NC |
|
| Players Adidas Fastpitch HS - Kamanns (BB) Denver, NC |
| Carolina Cardinals Hiatt (AA) Salisbury, NC | Ultimate Performance Brown (B) Matthews, NC |
|
| Carolina Riptide (B) Charlotte, NC |
| Cage 2 Stage Athletics (Smith) (B) Wallburg, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|