Login  
Coach/Team Administrator and not yet registered?   Register  
TOP GUN-USA SPORTS "MARCH MADNESS"
March 16 in Concord, NC
General Alert
Last Updated 03/16/2019 6:15 AM

ALL FIELDS WILL START ON TIME TODAY.

"COACHES APPRECIATION"

"ALL TEAMS THAT CONFIRM"

"BUCKET OF SOFTBALLS FOR ALL TEAMS THAT CONFIRM ON TUESDAY PRIOR TO THAT WEEKEND TOURNANENT"

All teams need to make sure that you have an updated roster online prior to this weekend's tournament.  If you need assistance, please email or call the Tournament Director and they will be happy to help you complete this process.  All teams must have a current insurance policy naming Top Gun Sports as additionally insured on file with the Top Gun Office prior to the start of the event.
All teams should be at the facility at least 1 hour before the scheduled game time.
Coaches - Please have your teams prepared to start their games earlier than the scheduled game time.

Printable Version:  Color   B&W   Gray
Complex Addresses and Directions
F LiskeFrank Liske Park 4001 Stough Rd. Concord, NC 28027
RRCRocky River Complex 5454 Rocky River Rd. Concord, NC 28025
WW FloweW.W. Flowe Park 99 Central Heights Dr. Concord, NC 28025
8U : B/BB
All teams will play 2 ONE Hour finish the inning not to exceed 1 hour 15 minute pool games to seed Single Elimination Bracket or Brackets. ( If inning is not complete at the 1 hour time limit then we will finish the inning. If inning cannot be completed by the Drop Dead 1 hour 15 minute limit then we will convert back to the previous innings score. However, if the home team is batting after the 1 hour time limit and goes ahead then ballgame is over.
Team #Team NameLocationWonLostRuns
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1RC Swarm ShankFaith , NC1.02.01824Pitching  Team Page
2Carolina Elite 10 - TysonAlbemarle, NC2.02.02117Pitching  Team Page
3L-Town Extreme Denver SquadDenver, NC2.01.0817Pitching  Team Page
4Lady Aces - HartsellOakboro, NC1.03.0246Pitching  Team Page
5AFTERSHOCK 8UMadison Heights, VA3.01.01919Pitching  Team Page
6Carolina Angels 10Lexington, NC4.00.0825Pitching  Team Page
7Lady Flames FastpitchLynchburg, VA0.03.0159Pitching  Team Page
8Killer Bees 8ULexington, SC3.01.01218Pitching  Team Page
9NC Rogue Greensboro, NC0.03.02212Pitching  Team Page
8U : B/BB Division Pitching
 
Pool Play
Game #DayTimeFieldTeam ASTeam BS
1Sat8:30 AMRRC:Field 6RC Swarm Shank10Carolina Elite 10 - Tyson11
2Sat8:30 AMRRC:Field 7L-Town Extreme Denver Squad12Lady Aces - Hartsell6
3Sat9:45 AMRRC:Field 6Lady Flames Fastpitch7Killer Bees 8U10
4Sat9:45 AMRRC:Field 7AFTERSHOCK 8U8Carolina Angels 1013
5Sat11:00 AMRRC:Field 6RC Swarm Shank14NC Rogue 7
6Sat11:00 AMRRC:Field 7Carolina Elite 10 - Tyson6AFTERSHOCK 8U11
7Sat12:15 PMRRC:Field 6L-Town Extreme Denver Squad5Lady Flames Fastpitch2
8Sat12:15 PMRRC:Field 7Lady Aces - Hartsell0Carolina Angels 1012
9Sat1:30 PMRRC:Field 6Killer Bees 8U8NC Rogue 5
 
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #DayTimeFieldTeam ASTeam BS
1Sat2:45 PMRRC:Field 6Seed #1
Carolina Angels 10
9Seed #4
RC Swarm Shank
4
2Sat4:00 PMRRC:Field 6Seed #2
L-Town Extreme Denver Squad
9Seed #3
Killer Bees 8U
11
3Sat5:15 PMRRC:Field 6Winner Game #1
Carolina Angels 10
11Winner Game #2
Killer Bees 8U
6
 
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #DayTimeFieldTeam ASTeam BS
1Sat2:45 PMRRC:Field 7Seed #8
NC Rogue
8Seed #9
Lady Aces - Hartsell
12
2Sat4:00 PMRRC:Field 7Seed #6
Carolina Elite 10 - Tyson
13Seed #7
Lady Flames Fastpitch
6
3Sat5:15 PMRRC:Field 7Winner Game #1
Lady Aces - Hartsell
6Seed #5
AFTERSHOCK 8U
14
4Sat6:30 PMRRC:Field 7Winner Game #2
Carolina Elite 10 - Tyson
4Winner Game #3
AFTERSHOCK 8U
14
 
10U : OPEN
All teams will play 2 ONE Hour finish the inning not to exceed 1 hour 15 minute pool games to seed Single Elimination Bracket or Brackets. ( If inning is not complete at the 1 hour time limit then we will finish the inning. If inning cannot be completed by the Drop Dead 1 hour 15 minute limit then we will convert back to the previous innings score. However, if the home team is batting after the 1 hour time limit and goes ahead then ballgame is over.
Team #Team NameLocationWonLostRuns
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1Union County Crush - BevingtonMonroe, NC1.51.5420Pitching  Team Page
2Comets 10U - TregoMooresville, NC1.02.077Pitching  Team Page
3Piedmont PunishersCONCORD, NC1.03.0292Pitching  Team Page
4RC Swarm-KluttzSalisbury, NC4.00.0137Pitching  Team Page
5Ultimate Performance WellsMatthews, NC3.02.01912Pitching  Team Page
6Lady Aces - SmithOakboro, NC2.51.51511Pitching  Team Page
7Alexander Gold 09Taylorsville, NC3.01.0815Pitching  Team Page
8Blackwidows/TompkinsWilliamston , SC2.51.5711Pitching  Team Page
9Carolina Elite ParkerLincolnton , NC1.02.01118Pitching  Team Page
10Fusion Fury - DavisKing, NC1.02.01412Pitching  Team Page
11Lady Blues - GrantGastonia, NC0.03.0305Pitching  Team Page
12Ultimate Performance PurdyMatthews, NC3.01.01021Pitching  Team Page
13Heat Fastpitch (Wilkes)Wilkesboro, NC0.03.0292Pitching  Team Page
14Killer Bees 10ULexington, SC1.51.5516Pitching  Team Page
10U : OPEN Division Pitching
 
Pool Play
Game #DayTimeFieldTeam ASTeam BS
1Sat8:30 AMF Liske:Field 2Union County Crush - Bevington3Comets 10U - Trego3
2Sat8:30 AMF Liske:Field 3Piedmont Punishers1RC Swarm-Kluttz18
3Sat8:30 AMF Liske:Field 4Ultimate Performance Wells10Lady Aces - Smith6
4Sat9:45 AMF Liske:Field 2Lady Blues - Grant5Ultimate Performance Purdy11
5Sat9:45 AMF Liske:Field 3Carolina Elite Parker13Fusion Fury - Davis1
6Sat9:45 AMF Liske:Field 4Alexander Gold 092Blackwidows/Tompkins6
7Sat11:00 AMF Liske:Field 2Union County Crush - Bevington17Heat Fastpitch (Wilkes)1
8Sat11:00 AMF Liske:Field 3Comets 10U - Trego4Killer Bees 10U4
9Sat11:00 AMF Liske:Field 4Ultimate Performance Wells2Alexander Gold 0913
10Sat12:15 PMF Liske:Field 2RC Swarm-Kluttz19Lady Blues - Grant0
11Sat12:15 PMF Liske:Field 3Piedmont Punishers1Fusion Fury - Davis11
12Sat12:15 PMF Liske:Field 4Lady Aces - Smith5Blackwidows/Tompkins5
13Sat1:30 PMF Liske:Field 2Carolina Elite Parker5Ultimate Performance Purdy10
14Sat1:30 PMF Liske:Field 4Heat Fastpitch (Wilkes)1Killer Bees 10U12
 
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #DayTimeFieldTeam ASTeam BS
1Sat3:00 PMF Liske:Field 2Seed #4
Killer Bees 10U
0Seed #5
Blackwidows/Tompkins
7
2Sat4:30 PMF Liske:Field 2Seed #2
Ultimate Performance Purdy
6Seed #3
Union County Crush - Bevington
2
3Sat6:00 PMF Liske:Field 2Winner Game #1
Blackwidows/Tompkins
0Seed #1
RC Swarm-Kluttz
10
4Sat7:30 PMF Liske:Field 2Winner Game #2
Ultimate Performance Purdy
5Winner Game #3
RC Swarm-Kluttz
6
 
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #DayTimeFieldTeam ASTeam BS
1Sat3:00 PMF Liske:Field 3Seed #9
Fusion Fury - Davis
1Seed #10
Ultimate Performance Wells
5
2Sat4:30 PMF Liske:Field 3Seed #7
Alexander Gold 09
8Seed #8
Carolina Elite Parker
0
3Sat6:00 PMF Liske:Field 3Winner Game #1
Ultimate Performance Wells
13Seed #6
Comets 10U - Trego
0
4Sat7:30 PMF Liske:Field 3Winner Game #2
Alexander Gold 09
8Winner Game #3
Ultimate Performance Wells
3
 
Bronze Bracket
View Bracket
Game #DayTimeFieldTeam ASTeam BS
1Sat3:00 PMF Liske:Field 4Seed #11
Lady Aces - Smith
2Seed #14
Lady Blues - Grant
1
2Sat4:30 PMF Liske:Field 4Seed #12
Piedmont Punishers
11Seed #13
Heat Fastpitch (Wilkes)
10
3Sat6:00 PMF Liske:Field 4Winner Game #1
Lady Aces - Smith
20Winner Game #2
Piedmont Punishers
0
 
12U : B
All teams will play 2 ONE Hour finish the inning not to exceed 1 hour 15 minute pool games to seed Single Elimination Bracket or Brackets. ( If inning is not complete at the 1 hour time limit then we will finish the inning. If inning cannot be completed by the Drop Dead 1 hour 15 minute limit then we will convert back to the previous innings score. However, if the home team is batting after the 1 hour time limit and goes ahead then ballgame is over.
Team #Team NameLocationWonLostRuns
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1RC Swarm-MillerSalisbury , NC4.01.01010Pitching  Team Page
2Carolina Cobras Vanderpool 12uMooresville, NC2.01.0612Pitching  Team Page
3Extreme Performance 06Salisbury, NC1.02.043Pitching  Team Page
4Dazzle FastpitchLincolnton, NC0.03.060Pitching  Team Page
5Five Star FastpitchConover, NC2.02.067Pitching  Team Page
12U : B Division Pitching
 
Pool Play
Game #DayTimeFieldTeam ASTeam BS
1Sat8:30 AMF Liske:Field 1RC Swarm-Miller4Carolina Cobras Vanderpool 12u8
2Sat9:45 AMF Liske:Field 1Extreme Performance 061Dazzle Fastpitch0
3Sat11:00 AMF Liske:Field 1RC Swarm-Miller6Five Star Fastpitch2
4Sat12:15 PMF Liske:Field 1Carolina Cobras Vanderpool 12u4Extreme Performance 062
5Sat1:30 PMF Liske:Field 1Dazzle Fastpitch0Five Star Fastpitch5
 
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #DayTimeFieldTeam ASTeam BS
1Sat3:00 PMF Liske:Field 1Seed #4
RC Swarm-Miller
13Seed #5
Dazzle Fastpitch
1
2Sat4:30 PMF Liske:Field 1Seed #2
Extreme Performance 06
5Seed #3
Five Star Fastpitch
6
3Sat6:00 PMF Liske:Field 1Winner Game #1
RC Swarm-Miller
4Seed #1
Carolina Cobras Vanderpool 12u
3
4Sat7:30 PMF Liske:Field 1Winner Game #2
Five Star Fastpitch
0Winner Game #3
RC Swarm-Miller
13
 
12U : BB
All teams will play 2 ONE Hour finish the inning not to exceed 1 hour 15 minute pool games to seed Single Elimination Bracket or Brackets. ( If inning is not complete at the 1 hour time limit then we will finish the inning. If inning cannot be completed by the Drop Dead 1 hour 15 minute limit then we will convert back to the previous innings score. However, if the home team is batting after the 1 hour time limit and goes ahead then ballgame is over.
Team #Team NameLocationWonLostRuns
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1Lady Bandits ShockConcord, NC0.52.51211Pitching  Team Page
2Firecrackers NC - McCauleyCharlotte, NC0.52.5177Pitching  Team Page
3OutlawsWeddington, NC0.03.0139Pitching  Team Page
4Knockouts - KellyConcord, NC2.01.01317Pitching  Team Page
5Lady Aces - AustinOakboro, NC5.00.0812Pitching  Team Page
6LKN StormHUNTERSVILLE, NC0.03.0111Pitching  Team Page
7Pineville VelocityPineville, NC1.52.51510Pitching  Team Page
8Comets Elite PedrickConcord, NC1.51.5816Pitching  Team Page
9Outlaws - BlackWeddington, NC1.02.0610Pitching  Team Page
10Denver Dragons - GustDenver, NC4.01.066Pitching  Team Page
11Firecrackers NC-ShieldsKing, NC2.02.096Pitching  Team Page
12Double TroubleConnelly springs , NC2.02.065Pitching  Team Page
13Lady Dukes-SturgillDavidson, NC4.01.0612Pitching  Team Page
14South Carolina HavocSpartanburg, SC1.03.0134Pitching  Team Page
15Heat Fastpitch (Wilkes)Wilkesboro, NC2.02.0169Pitching  Team Page
16DC Lady SpartansLexington, NC2.01.0215Pitching  Team Page
17Team 24 Gamecocks AdkinsYork, SC4.01.01014Pitching  Team Page
18WV Stars Beckley, WV2.02.054Pitching  Team Page
19Carolina Rally KatzRutherfordton, NC2.01.0013Pitching  Team Page
20VipersClover, SC1.02.075Pitching  Team Page
21Killer Bees 12ULexington, SC1.02.099Pitching  Team Page
22York Green DragonsYork, SC1.02.096Pitching  Team Page
12U : BB Division Pitching
 
Pool Play
Game #DayTimeFieldTeam ASTeam BS
1Sat8:30 AMRRC:Field 1Lady Bandits Shock7Firecrackers NC - McCauley7
2Sat8:30 AMRRC:Field 2Outlaws4Knockouts - Kelly7
3Sat8:30 AMRRC:Field 3Lady Aces - Austin4LKN Storm1
4Sat9:45 AMRRC:Field 1Carolina Rally Katz3Vipers0
5Sat9:45 AMRRC:Field 2Team 24 Gamecocks Adkins5WV Stars 0
6Sat9:45 AMRRC:Field 3Heat Fastpitch (Wilkes)2DC Lady Spartans8
7Sat11:00 AMRRC:Field 1Lady Bandits Shock4Killer Bees 12U5
8Sat11:00 AMRRC:Field 2Outlaws5York Green Dragons6
9Sat11:00 AMRRC:Field 3Lady Aces - Austin8Heat Fastpitch (Wilkes)7
10Sat11:00 AMRRC:Field 4Pineville Velocity6Comets Elite Pedrick6
11Sat11:00 AMRRC:Field 5Outlaws - Black3Denver Dragons - Gust4
12Sat12:15 PMRRC:Field 1Firecrackers NC - McCauley0Carolina Rally Katz10
13Sat12:15 PMRRC:Field 2Lady Dukes-Sturgill3South Carolina Havoc2
14Sat12:15 PMRRC:Field 3LKN Storm0DC Lady Spartans7
15Sat12:15 PMRRC:Field 4Knockouts - Kelly10Team 24 Gamecocks Adkins9
16Sat12:15 PMRRC:Field 5Firecrackers NC-Shields4Double Trouble2
17Sat1:30 PMRRC:Field 1WV Stars 4York Green Dragons0
18Sat1:30 PMRRC:Field 2Comets Elite Pedrick10South Carolina Havoc2
19Sat1:30 PMRRC:Field 3Pineville Velocity4Lady Dukes-Sturgill9
20Sat1:30 PMRRC:Field 4Denver Dragons - Gust2Double Trouble3
21Sat1:30 PMRRC:Field 5Outlaws - Black7Firecrackers NC-Shields2
22Sat1:30 PMRRC:Field 7Vipers5Killer Bees 12U4
 
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #DayTimeFieldTeam ASTeam BS
1Sat3:00 PMRRC:Field 1Seed #4
Lady Aces - Austin
9Seed #5
Knockouts - Kelly
0
2Sat3:00 PMRRC:Field 2Seed #3
Lady Dukes-Sturgill
2Seed #6
Comets Elite Pedrick
1
3Sat4:30 PMRRC:Field 1Winner Game #1
Lady Aces - Austin
9Seed #1
Carolina Rally Katz
3
4Sat6:00 PMRRC:Field 1Winner Game #2
Lady Dukes-Sturgill
8Seed #2
DC Lady Spartans
6
5Sat7:30 PMRRC:Field 1Winner Game #3
Lady Aces - Austin
8Winner Game #4
Lady Dukes-Sturgill
4
 
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #DayTimeFieldTeam ASTeam BS
1Sat3:00 PMRRC:Field 3Seed #10
Double Trouble
7Seed #11
Vipers
1
2Sat4:30 PMRRC:Field 2Seed #9
Denver Dragons - Gust
10Seed #12
Killer Bees 12U
0
3Sat4:30 PMRRC:Field 3Winner Game #1
Double Trouble
2Seed #7
WV Stars
3
4Sat6:00 PMRRC:Field 3Winner Game #2
Denver Dragons - Gust
4Seed #8
Outlaws - Black
3
5Sat7:30 PMRRC:Field 3Winner Game #3
WV Stars
1Winner Game #4
Denver Dragons - Gust
6
 
Bronze Bracket
View Bracket
Game #DayTimeFieldTeam ASTeam BS
1Sat3:00 PMRRC:Field 4Seed #16
Lady Bandits Shock
1Seed #17
Pineville Velocity
4
2Sat4:30 PMRRC:Field 4Seed #15
Team 24 Gamecocks Adkins
3Seed #18
Firecrackers NC - McCauley
0
3Sat6:00 PMRRC:Field 2Winner Game #1
Pineville Velocity
0Seed #13
Firecrackers NC-Shields
2
4Sat6:00 PMRRC:Field 4Winner Game #2
Team 24 Gamecocks Adkins
11Seed #14
York Green Dragons
2
5Sat7:30 PMRRC:Field 4Winner Game #3
Firecrackers NC-Shields
3Winner Game #4
Team 24 Gamecocks Adkins
9
 
Copper Bracket
View Bracket
Game #DayTimeFieldTeam ASTeam BS
1Sat3:00 PMRRC:Field 5Seed #19
LKN Storm
1Seed #22
Heat Fastpitch (Wilkes)
3
2Sat4:30 PMRRC:Field 5Seed #20
Outlaws
6Seed #21
South Carolina Havoc
9
3Sat6:00 PMRRC:Field 5Winner Game #1
Heat Fastpitch (Wilkes)
9Winner Game #2
South Carolina Havoc
5
 
14U : OPEN
All teams will play 2 ONE Hour finish the inning not to exceed 1 hour 15 minute pool games to seed Single Elimination Bracket or Brackets. ( If inning is not complete at the 1 hour time limit then we will finish the inning. If inning cannot be completed by the Drop Dead 1 hour 15 minute limit then we will convert back to the previous innings score. However, if the home team is batting after the 1 hour time limit and goes ahead then ballgame is over.
Team #Team NameLocationWonLostRuns
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1Carolina Force - MitchellKannapolis, NC1.03.0174Pitching  Team Page
2Carolina GalaxyPfafftown, NC2.01.0423Pitching  Team Page
3Denver DragonsDenver, NC2.01.0412Pitching  Team Page
4Mint Hill RebellionCharlotte, NC0.03.0184Pitching  Team Page
5South Stanly Sluggers Norwood, NC2.51.560Pitching  Team Page
6TC Elite Shelby, NC4.50.515Pitching  Team Page
7RC Swarm-ColeRockwell , NC1.03.0116Pitching  Team Page
8HeatHickory, NC2.01.0213Pitching  Team Page
9Sandhills StingraysCarthage, NC3.01.0920Pitching  Team Page
10Fusion Fury - HolderKing, NC0.03.0225Pitching  Team Page
11HavocLenoir, NC3.01.0014Pitching  Team Page
12WV Stars Beckley, WV1.03.0131Pitching  Team Page
14U : OPEN Division Pitching
 
Pool Play
Game #DayTimeFieldTeam ASTeam BS
1Sat8:30 AMRRC:Field 4Carolina Force - Mitchell3Carolina Galaxy14
2Sat8:30 AMRRC:Field 5Denver Dragons9Mint Hill Rebellion3
3Sat8:30 AMWW Flowe:Field 2South Stanly Sluggers 0TC Elite 0
4Sat8:30 AMWW Flowe:Field 3RC Swarm-Cole2Heat6
5Sat9:45 AMRRC:Field 4Carolina Force - Mitchell1Denver Dragons3
6Sat9:45 AMRRC:Field 5Carolina Galaxy9Mint Hill Rebellion1
7Sat9:45 AMWW Flowe:Field 2Havoc8WV Stars 0
8Sat9:45 AMWW Flowe:Field 3Sandhills Stingrays15Fusion Fury - Holder5
9Sat11:00 AMWW Flowe:Field 2South Stanly Sluggers 0Havoc6
10Sat11:00 AMWW Flowe:Field 3RC Swarm-Cole4Sandhills Stingrays5
11Sat12:15 PMWW Flowe:Field 2TC Elite 5WV Stars 1
12Sat12:15 PMWW Flowe:Field 3Heat7Fusion Fury - Holder0
 
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #DayTimeFieldTeam ASTeam BS
1Sat1:30 PMWW Flowe:Field 3Seed #4
Denver Dragons
4Seed #5
Sandhills Stingrays
12
2Sat3:00 PMWW Flowe:Field 3Seed #3
Carolina Galaxy
0Seed #6
TC Elite
9
3Sat4:30 PMWW Flowe:Field 3Winner Game #1
Sandhills Stingrays
5Seed #1
Havoc
6
4Sat6:00 PMWW Flowe:Field 3Winner Game #2
TC Elite
11Seed #2
Heat
0
5Sat7:30 PMWW Flowe:Field 3Winner Game #3
Havoc
1Winner Game #4
TC Elite
6
 
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #DayTimeFieldTeam ASTeam BS
1Sat1:30 PMWW Flowe:Field 2Seed #10
Carolina Force - Mitchell
4Seed #11
Mint Hill Rebellion
2
2Sat3:00 PMWW Flowe:Field 2Seed #9
WV Stars
5Seed #12
Fusion Fury - Holder
2
3Sat4:30 PMWW Flowe:Field 2Winner Game #1
Carolina Force - Mitchell
0Seed #7
South Stanly Sluggers
4
4Sat6:00 PMWW Flowe:Field 2Winner Game #2
WV Stars
1Seed #8
RC Swarm-Cole
3
5Sat7:30 PMWW Flowe:Field 2Winner Game #3
South Stanly Sluggers
9Winner Game #4
RC Swarm-Cole
0
 
HSU : B/BB
All teams will play 2 ONE Hour finish the inning not to exceed 1 hour 15 minute pool games to seed Single Elimination Bracket or Brackets. ( If inning is not complete at the 1 hour time limit then we will finish the inning. If inning cannot be completed by the Drop Dead 1 hour 15 minute limit then we will convert back to the previous innings score. However, if the home team is batting after the 1 hour time limit and goes ahead then ballgame is over.
Team #Team NameLocationWonLostRuns
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1Carolina Force - BeachKannapolis, NC2.02.077Pitching  Team Page
2Denver DragonsDenver, NC1.02.097Pitching  Team Page
3R.C. Swarm WalkerRockwell, NC4.00.0117Pitching  Team Page
4Dirt Devils EliteStatesville, NC2.02.0153Pitching  Team Page
5Va WarriorsRoanoke, VA3.01.0213Pitching  Team Page
6SCAA AftershockFort Mill, SC1.03.0242Pitching  Team Page
7Franklin County LightningWirtz, VA0.03.0163Pitching  Team Page
8Team Crush HicksAsheboro, NC2.02.0812Pitching  Team Page
9NC FRENZY Mcleansville, NC2.01.0518Pitching  Team Page
10Resurrection FastpitchNewton, NC1.02.0813Pitching  Team Page
HSU : B/BB Division Pitching
 
Pool Play
Game #DayTimeFieldTeam ASTeam BS
1Sat8:30 AMWW Flowe:Field 1Carolina Force - Beach7Denver Dragons1
2Sat8:30 AMWW Flowe:Field 4R.C. Swarm Walker9Dirt Devils Elite0
3Sat9:45 AMWW Flowe:Field 1Franklin County Lightning1Team Crush Hicks10
4Sat9:45 AMWW Flowe:Field 4NC FRENZY 12SCAA Aftershock2
5Sat11:00 AMWW Flowe:Field 1Carolina Force - Beach0Va Warriors6
6Sat11:00 AMWW Flowe:Field 4R.C. Swarm Walker8Resurrection Fastpitch1
7Sat12:15 PMWW Flowe:Field 1Denver Dragons6Franklin County Lightning2
8Sat12:15 PMWW Flowe:Field 4Dirt Devils Elite3NC FRENZY 6
9Sat1:30 PMWW Flowe:Field 1Team Crush Hicks2Va Warriors7
10Sat1:30 PMWW Flowe:Field 4SCAA Aftershock0Resurrection Fastpitch12
 
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #DayTimeFieldTeam ASTeam BS
1Sat3:00 PMWW Flowe:Field 4Seed #4
Carolina Force - Beach
9Seed #5
Resurrection Fastpitch
5
2Sat4:30 PMWW Flowe:Field 4Seed #2
Va Warriors
10Seed #3
NC FRENZY
2
3Sat6:00 PMWW Flowe:Field 4Winner Game #1
Carolina Force - Beach
0Seed #1
R.C. Swarm Walker
12
4Sat7:30 PMWW Flowe:Field 4Winner Game #2
Va Warriors
0Winner Game #3
R.C. Swarm Walker
3
 
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #DayTimeFieldTeam ASTeam BS
1Sat3:00 PMWW Flowe:Field 1Seed #9
Franklin County Lightning
2Seed #10
SCAA Aftershock
5
2Sat4:30 PMWW Flowe:Field 1Seed #7
Denver Dragons
1Seed #8
Dirt Devils Elite
7
3Sat6:00 PMWW Flowe:Field 1Winner Game #1
SCAA Aftershock
0Seed #6
Team Crush Hicks
7
4Sat7:30 PMWW Flowe:Field 1Winner Game #2
Dirt Devils Elite
4Winner Game #3
Team Crush Hicks
3
 

Home  | Upcoming Tournaments  | Baseball  | Softball  | Browser Info
© Copyright 2013, Top Gun. All Rights Reserved.