Rebellion-Hopper (8U, B) Stoneville, NC | Knockouts Elite - Cole (B) Concord, NC | Knockouts Elite - Alexander (BB) Concord , NC | Stanly County Comets (BB) Richfield, NC | GfP Elite (BB) Concord, NC | Carolina Force - Mavericks (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
RC Swarm Shank (8U, BB) Faith, NC | Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC | RC Swarm-Miller (BB) Salisbury , NC | Uwharrie Fever 03' (B) Biscoe, NC | Carolina Galaxy (BB) Pfafftown, NC | Lady Bandits (BB) Concord, NC |
Dazzle Fastpitch (8U, BB) Lincolnton, NC | Carolina Elite 08 Watson (B) Locust, NC | Ultimate Performance Blankenship (BB) Matthews, NC | R.C. Swarm Walker (B) Rockwell, NC | Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC | Surry Smack (A) Dobson, NC |
Team North Carolina-Pritchard (8U, AA) Taylorsville, NC | Lady Bandits Shock (BB) Concord, NC | Asheville Braves (BB) Arden, NC | Dream Team (BB) Wilkes, NC | Western North Carolina MudCats (BB) East Flat Rock, NC | Elite Fastpitch Green (BB) York, SC |
| Cape Fear Storm 07 - McKnight (AA) Clayton, NC | Kraken Softball (BB) Stanfield, NC | Firecrackers NC Whisnant (BB) Crouse, NC | Virginia Thunder (BB) Smith Mountain Lake, VA | Extreme Heat (A) Lancaster, SC |
| Lady Dukes (BB) Greensboro, NC | NC Firecrackers Phifer (AA) Waxhaw, NC | Surry Sliderz Moore (B) Dobson, NC | South Wake Storm 03 - Fulcher (AA) Fuquay Varina, NC | Palmetto Khaos (BB) Rock Hill, SC |
| Outlaws (BB) Weddington, NC | Davidson County Stars (B) Lexington, NC | Carolina Edge 14U (BB) Huntersville, NC | Knockouts Gold (AA) Asheboro, NC | RC Sting (A) Denton, NC |
| Champions (BB) Lake Norman, NC | Carolina Cobras Vanderpool 12u (BB) Mooresville, NC | Blue Hornets 06 (BB) Buzz City, NC | Palmetto Heat (B) Lancaster, SC | Team 24 12U Searles (BB) York, SC |
| Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Earnhardt (BB) Charlotte, NC | Carolina Xpress (BB) Iva, SC | South Stanly Sluggers (BB) Norwood, NC | SC Rage (B) Greenwood, SC | Carolina Cardinals Vick (A) Salisbury, NC |
| Morrison Sharks - Joseph (B) Charlotte, NC | Cowgirls (BB) Ansonville, NC | Team Xtreme (BB) Matthews, NC | Lake Norman Lightning 03 (B) Mooresville, NC | Lexington KB Swarm (B) Lexington, SC |
| 10U MARA Mustangs (BB) Matthews, NC | Lady Dukes-Sturgill (BB) Davidson, NC |
|
|
|
| Carolina Intensity (BB) Rock Hill, SC | Carolina Lady Red Sox (BB) Fort Mill, SC |
|
|
|
| L-Town Xtreme (BB) Lincolnton, NC | MARA 12U Mustangs - Williams (BB) Matthews, NC |
|
|
|
| Iron City Sliders (BB) Blacksburg, SC |
|
|
|
|
| Dazzle Fastpitch (BB) Lincolnton, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|