Who's Playing October 13
"TOP GUN-USA" " ZONE QUALIFIER"
Concord-WWS, NC
Robin Phillips - 704-786-4754
Sort Age Groups By:
8U
10 Teams
10U
15 Teams
12U
28 Teams
14U
19 Teams
16U
9 Teams
HSU
15 Teams
NC Punishers Williard (8U, BB)
Yadkinville, NC
Union County Crush - Bevington (BB)
Monroe, NC
Carolina Cobras Vanderpool 12u (B)
Mooresville, NC
Carolina Force - Mitchell (BB)
Kannapolis, NC
Surry Sliderz Moore (BB)
Dobson, NC
Carolina Force - Beach (B)
Kannapolis, NC
Lady Blues Baucom (8U, BB)
Concord, NC
CVXtreme (BB)
Hickory , NC
Team SC - Wright (AA)
Spartanburg, SC
Carolina Curve-Strange (B)
Shelby, NC
Uwharrie Fever 03' (B)
Biscoe, NC
Wylie Warriors (AA)
Charlotte, NC
Fusion Fury - Davis (8U, BB)
King, NC
Lady Aces - Smith (BB)
Oakboro, NC
Asheville Braves 12U (B)
Arden, NC
R.C. Swarm Walker (A)
Rockwell, NC
Stanly Sliders (B)
Stanfield , NC
Lady Aces (BB)
Oakboro, NC
Carolina Elite 10 - Tyson (8U, BB)
Albemarle, NC
Blue Hornets 08 (BB)
Lincolnton, NC
Blue Hornets 06-Vinci Gloves (A)
Buzz City, NC
Stanly County Comets (BB)
Richfield, NC
Shel-Town Shockers (BB)
Shelby, NC
Pee Dee Lady Gators (A)
Wadesboro, NC
LTown XTreme Boyles 8U (8U, BB)
Lincolnton , NC
Carolina Elite 08 Watson (B)
Locust, NC
Kraken Softball (BB)
Stanfield, NC
Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Rembielak (BB)
Charlotte, NC
Braves NC-Jones (BB)
Dobson, NC
Elite Fastpitch Green (A)
York, SC
Carolina Glory (8U, B)
Thomasville, NC
Lady Blues - Correa (B)
Clemmons, NC
Morrison Sharks-Maltz (BB)
Charlotte, NC
RC Swarm-Cole (BB)
Rockwell , NC
Carolina Galaxy (BB)
Pfafftown, NC
Dynasty Girls (B)
Troy, NC
AFTERSHOCK 8U (8U, B)
Madison Heights, VA
Lady Blues - Stafford (B)
Gastonia, NC
Carolina Titans 05 (BB)
Laurel Hill, NC
Mountain Valley Elite (BB)
Millers Creek, NC
Hawks (AA)
Ferguson, NC
Palmetto Khaos (BB)
Rock Hill, SC
THUNDERHAWKS (8U, BB)
Blythewood, SC
Denver Dragons - Gust (B)
Denver, NC
Denver Dragons (BB)
Denver, NC
Carolina Edge 14U (B)
Huntersville, NC
Carolina Force - Brown (BB)
Kannapolis, NC
Resurrection Fastpitch (AA)
Newton, NC
Carolina Blaze (8U, BB)
Laurinburg, NC
CV Fusion (BB)
Granite Falls, NC
Palmetto Diamonds 07 (B)
Lancaster, SC
Ultimate Performance (BB)
Matthews, NC
Lady Bulldogs Thompson (BB)
Mooresville, NC
Lady Bandits Volts (BB)
Concord, NC
Bandits NC Burns (8U, B)
Salisbury, NC
Palmetto Outlaws (B)
Summerville, SC
Southern Elite Crushers (AA)
Aiken, SC
Knockouts Brewer (A)
Asheboro, NC

Carolina Hurricanes - Martin (BB)
Richburg, SC

L-Town Xtreme Wright (BB)
Lincolnton , NC
RC Swarm - Nesbitt (B)
Salisbury, NC
Carolina Diamond Jaxx (B)
Oakboro, NC

Maroon Crush-Craddock (A)
DANVILLE, VA

NC Punishers - White (BB)
Elkin, NC
Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Robbins (BB)
Charlotte, NC
MARA inactive- remove (BB)
Matthews, NC

Wildfire (AA)
Oakboro, NC

Palmetto Diamonds 08 (BB)
Lancaster, SC
Lady Aces - Austin (BB)
Oakboro, NC
Impact (B)
Indian Trail , NC

Richmond Thunder - Way (A)
Hamlet, NC

Carolina Blaze 10U (B)
Laurinburg, NC
Ultimate Performance Blankenship (BB)
Matthews, NC
Carolina Flyers-Reynolds (BB)
Matthews, NC

Big Game Fastpitch (AA)
Thomasville, NC

Sandhills Stingrays (BB)
Moore County, NC
Sandhills Stingrays (BB)
Moore County, NC
Southeast Vipers (BB)
Mint Hill, NC

Chair City Untouchables Red (B)
High Point, NC


Uwharrie Fever 05' (BB)
Troy, NC
Lady Blues - 12u White (A)
Winston Salem, NC




DC Lady Spartans (BB)
Lexington, NC
Carolina Angels Barfield (BB)
Lancaster, SC




RC Swarm-Miller (B)
Salisbury , NC
Team Heat (BB)
Charlotte, NC




Carolina Elite 06- Huneycutt (A)
Mount Pleasant, NC
Liberty Belles Elite (BB)
Lincolnton, NC




Extreme Performance 06 (B)
Salisbury, NC





Knockouts Elite - Alexander (BB)
Concord , NC





Union County Rolling Thunder (BB)
Union, SC





Cowgirls (BB)
Ansonville, NC





RC Sting (A)
Denton, NC





Carroll County Lady Cavs 12U (BB)
Hillsville , VA





Comets Elite Pedrick (BB)
Concord, NC





Carolina Elite 06 FastPitch (BB)
Mount Airy, NC





Tega Cay Dynamite (BB)
Charlotte, NC