Who's Playing March 2 - 3
TOP GUN-USA " "BATTLE OF THE CAROLINA" BUCKET OF NEW GAME BASEBALLS
Greater Charlotte Area, NC
Don Mason - 828-302-2433
Sort Age Groups By:
8U9U
8 Teams
10U
8 Teams
11U
14 Teams
12U
8 Teams
13U
7 Teams
14U15U16UHSU

LBC Lightning (D2)
Huntersville, NC
Carolina Reapers (D2)
Fort Mill , SC
Belmont Bandits - McCarn (D3)
Belmont, NC
Vision Bandits--GERMANO (D1)
Waxhaw, NC
Carolina Goshawks (13U 90, D2)
Willing to play 13U 80.
Harrisburg, NC





Belmont Bandits (D2)
Belmont, NC
GASTONIA RAPTORS 10U (D3)
GASTONIA, NC
GASTONIA RAPTORS 11U (D3)
Gastonia, NC
LKN Hurricanes (D2)
denver, NC
ELITE BASEBALL 13u EBC (13U 90, D1)
Willing to play 13U 80.
Forest City, NC





Venom Stars (D2)
Hickory, NC
Carolina Sun Devils (D2)
Rock Hill, SC
LBC HammerHeads (D1)
Cornelius, NC
SBA West-Gooders (D3)
Huntersville, NC
LKN Hurricanes (13U 90, D3)
Willing to play 13U 80.
Denver, NC





UCLA Cubs (D2)
Lawndale, NC
Stanley Blue Devils (D2)
Stanley, NC
Legacy Baseball (D2)
Fort Mill, SC
VISION BANDITS--Williams (D3)
Waxhaw, NC
Union County Crush - DeVore (13U 90, D2)
Willing to play 13U 80.
Monroe, NC





Legacy Baseball 9U (D3)
Fort Mill, SC
LKN Hurricanes (D3)
Denver, NC
DSB Carolina Bullfrogs (D2)
Concord, NC
Lake Wylie Warriors (D3)
Lake Wylie, SC
NW Hawks (13U 90, D2)
Willing to play 13U 80.
Concord, NC





GASTONIA DUCKS (D3)
GASTONIA, NC
Union County Crush- Walker (D1)
Indian Trail, NC
LKN Hurricanes 11u (D1)
Denver , NC
Five Star DK Heat (D2)
Denver, NC
South Rowan Hammerheads (13U 90, D2)
Wants to play 13U 90 only.
Salisbury, NC





Team 24 Gamecocks Clayton (D1)
York, SC
Team 24 (Ashley) (D1)
York , SC
Ultimate Performance (D3)
charlotte, NC
CBA Copperheads - Rowland (D2)
Concord, NC
Team 24 Gamecocks Brown (13U 90, D1)
Willing to play 13U 80.
York, SC





Titans Baseball (D1)
Tega Cay, SC
Carolina Cobras 10u (D3)
Concord, NC
Aces - Hartsell (D2)
Oakboro, NC
Park Sharon Nationals (D2)
Charlotte, NC








ELITE BASEBALL 11U EBC (D3)
Forest City, NC









Team 24 Gamecocks Bailey (D1)
Lake Wylie, SC









Carolina Spinners (D1)
Mooresville, NC









OTK Saints 11u (D2)
Gastonia, NC









Mooresville Biscuits - 11U (D3)
Mooresville, NC









Spartans Triplett (D3)
Wilkesboro, NC