Greenville Spartans (D3) Greenville, SC Entry is Confirmed | Carolina Spinners (D2) Mooresville, NC Entry is Confirmed | Charleston Militia (D2) Mount Pleasant, SC Entry is Confirmed | Team Easton (D3) greer, SC Entry is Confirmed | Roadrunners (D3) Crouse, NC Entry is Confirmed |
Carolina Flight (KW) (D3) Mount Holly, NC Entry is Confirmed | Rocky Mount Raiders (D3) Rocky mount, NC Entry is Confirmed | C35 - Powell (D2) LeLand, NC Entry is Confirmed | Carolina Rebels (D2) Blythewood, SC Entry is Confirmed | Stars Baseball 15u (D1) Pageland, SC Entry is Confirmed |
WR 11U Red (D2) Raleigh, NC Entry is Confirmed | Carolina Bruins 12u (D2) Florence, SC Entry is Confirmed | C35-Cross/McCoy (D2) Wilmington, NC Entry is Confirmed | CSRA Revolution (D2) Evans, GA Entry is Confirmed | Tidewater Drillers (D1) Virginia Beach, VA Entry is Confirmed |
Team 24 Black 13U (D1) York, SC Entry is Confirmed | Team 24 Gamecocks Black (D1) Lake Wylie, SC Entry is Confirmed | Stars Baseball 13u (D2) Pageland, SC Entry is Confirmed | Warriors (D1) Conway, SC Entry is Confirmed | Charleston Mud Dogs (D1) Charleston, SC |
Tribe 10u 2019 (D3) Gilbert, SC Entry is Confirmed | Summerville Vapor 15u (D2) Summerville, SC Entry is Confirmed | PRO Select 11U (D1) Taylors, SC Entry is Confirmed | Skeeters 2023 (D2) Raleigh, NC Entry is Confirmed |
|
SBA Callahan (D2) Huntersville, NC Entry is Confirmed | East Carolina Bombers 12U (D2) Farmville, NC Entry is Confirmed | Carolina Prospects - Gold (D2) Mount Pleasant, SC Entry is Confirmed | Stars Baseball 14U (D2) Pageland, SC Entry is Confirmed |
|
Union County Crush Allen (D3) Indian Trail, NC Entry is Confirmed | Chain Gang Black (D2) Savannah, GA Entry is Confirmed | Palmetto Prospects (D2) Simpsonville, SC Entry is Confirmed | Legacy Baseball (D1) Fort Mill, SC Entry is Confirmed |
|
12U Grey Sox (D2) Greenville/Spartanburg, SC Entry is Confirmed | SBA Canes LKN (D2) Mooresville, NC Entry is Confirmed | Ultimate Performance (D2) Matthews, NC | Chain Gang (D2) Savannah, GA Entry is Confirmed |
|
|
|
| Holy City Bombers (D2) Mount Pleasant, SC Entry is Confirmed |
|
|
|
| Carolina Naturals (D1) Fuquay-Varina, NC Entry is Confirmed |
|
|
|
| Carolina Rays Select 24/25 (D2) Myrtle Beach, SC Entry is Confirmed |
|
|
|
| SC United - 14U (D3) Florence, SC Entry is Confirmed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|