Login
Coach/Team Administrator and not yet registered?
Register
Home
All-Star All-American Games
Upcoming Tournaments
Baseball
Softball
Umpire Registration
501 ( c ) (3)
Insurance
Sponsors
About Us
Store Front
Baseball All-Star Players Invited This Week
Baseball All-Star Who's Playing
Baseball All-American Players Invited
Baseball All-American Who's Playing
Softball Players Invited This Week
Softball Who's Playing
Softball Skills Competitions
All-American Top 100 Combine Info
Tournaments
Team Pages
Tournaments
Team Pages
501 ( C ) 3 FAQ
501 C 3 What To Do Next
Team Insurance
Purchase Insurance
Insurance NOT Accepted
Policies
About Us
Meet the Staff
Purchase All-Star All-American Apparel
Top Gun Merchandise
2018 TOP GUN-USA "ONE DAY SUPER SAVER" CHANGE
May 5 in Oakridge & Thomasville, NC
General Alert
Last Updated 05/03/2018 11:37 AM
12u schedule will be posted around 3pm!!!!!
All teams need to make sure that you have an updated roster online prior to this weekend's tournament. If you need assistance, please email or call the Tournament Director and they will be happy to help you complete this process. All teams must have a current insurance policy naming Top Gun Sports as additionally insured on file with the Top Gun Office prior to the start of the event.
All teams should be at the facility at least 1 hour before the scheduled game time.
Coaches - Please have your teams prepared to start their games earlier than the scheduled game time.
Show Games for a Single Division
Show Games for a Specific Team
Show All Games
Printable Version:
Color
B&W
Gray
Complex Addresses and Directions
C Presnell
Clay Presnell Park
5186 Seagrove Plank Road Asheboro, NC 27205
Freedom
Freedom Park
121 North Edgewood Road Eden, NC 27288
Hughes
Hughes park
8500 east holly grove rd Thomasville, NC 27360
Oak Ridge
Oak Ridge Town Park
6231 Lisa Dr. Oak Ridge, NC 27310
YMCA
YMCA Eden
301 S. Kennedy St Eden, NC 27288
8U : OPEN
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
NC Spartans 09
Kernersville, NC
2.0
2.0
6
14
Pitching
Team Page
2
Renegades-McCollum
Reidsville, NC
0.0
3.0
26
4
Pitching
Team Page
3
Fusion Fury - Davis
King, NC
1.0
2.0
16
10
Pitching
Team Page
4
Alexander Crush
Taylorsville, NC
2.0
1.0
8
28
Pitching
Team Page
5
Carolina Elite 8U
Locust, NC
3.0
1.0
5
25
Pitching
Team Page
6
AFTERSHOCK 8U
Madison Heights, VA
2.0
3.0
22
6
Pitching
Team Page
7
Lady Phantoms '09
Rolesville, NC
0.0
3.0
17
6
Pitching
Team Page
8
Heartbreakers 09
Greenville, NC
4.0
0.0
4
19
Pitching
Team Page
9
Cleveland Angels 09
Clayton, NC
1.0
2.0
17
17
Pitching
Team Page
10
Halifax Heat 09
South Boston, VA
3.0
1.0
20
12
Pitching
Team Page
8U : OPEN Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
Hughes:Hughes 1
Fusion Fury - Davis
5
Alexander Crush
13
2
Sun
9:00 AM
Hughes:Hughes 2
NC Spartans 09
11
Renegades-McCollum
1
3
Sun
10:15 AM
Hughes:Hughes 1
Lady Phantoms '09
1
Heartbreakers 09
10
4
Sun
10:15 AM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Carolina Elite 8U
13
AFTERSHOCK 8U
3
5
Sun
11:30 AM
Hughes:Hughes 1
NC Spartans 09
3
Fusion Fury - Davis
5
6
Sun
11:30 AM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Cleveland Angels 09
15
Halifax Heat 09
5
7
Sun
12:45 PM
Hughes:Hughes 1
Carolina Elite 8U
12
Cleveland Angels 09
2
8
Sun
12:45 PM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Renegades-McCollum
3
Alexander Crush
15
9
Sun
2:00 PM
Hughes:Hughes 1
Lady Phantoms '09
5
Halifax Heat 09
7
10
Sun
2:00 PM
Hughes:Hughes 2
AFTERSHOCK 8U
3
Heartbreakers 09
9
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
3:15 PM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Seed #4
NC Spartans 09
11
Seed #5
Fusion Fury - Davis
3
2
Sun
4:30 PM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Seed #2
Carolina Elite 8U
10
Seed #3
Alexander Crush
5
3
Sun
5:45 PM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Winner Game #1
NC Spartans 09
3
Seed #1
Heartbreakers 09
11
4
Sun
7:00 PM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Winner Game #2
Carolina Elite 8U
3
Winner Game #3
Heartbreakers 09
7
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
3:15 PM
Hughes:Hughes 1
Seed #9
AFTERSHOCK 8U
8
Seed #10
Renegades-McCollum
4
2
Sun
4:30 PM
Hughes:Hughes 1
Seed #7
Halifax Heat 09
9
Seed #8
Lady Phantoms '09
5
3
Sun
5:45 PM
Hughes:Hughes 1
Winner Game #1
AFTERSHOCK 8U
13
Seed #6
Cleveland Angels 09
9
4
Sun
7:00 PM
Hughes:Hughes 1
Winner Game #2
Halifax Heat 09
4
Winner Game #3
AFTERSHOCK 8U
3
10U : OPEN
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
USA PRIDE Fastpitch
Alamance, NC
4.0
0.0
4
12
Pitching
Team Page
2
Renegades - Inman
Reidsville, NC
1.0
3.0
9
3
Pitching
Team Page
3
Southern G.R.I.T.S Fastpitch
Winston Salem, NC
0.0
3.0
20
6
Pitching
Team Page
4
Randolph Rage 10U
asheboro, NC
2.0
1.0
5
17
Pitching
Team Page
5
Carolina Cardinals
Boonville, NC
3.0
1.0
13
11
Pitching
Team Page
6
NC Spartans 07
Kernersville, NC
3.0
1.0
2
18
Pitching
Team Page
7
Booyah
Stokesdale, NC
2.0
2.0
9
9
Pitching
Team Page
8
DC Stars
Stokesdale, NC
1.0
2.0
14
4
Pitching
Team Page
9
NC Spartans 08
Kernersville, NC
1.0
3.0
16
8
Pitching
Team Page
10
Lady Slammers
Collinsville, VA
1.0
2.0
8
12
Pitching
Team Page
10U : OPEN Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
Oak Ridge:Field # 1
USA PRIDE Fastpitch
4
Renegades - Inman
2
2
Sun
9:00 AM
Oak Ridge:Field # 2
Southern G.R.I.T.S Fastpitch
4
Randolph Rage 10U
12
3
Sun
10:15 AM
Oak Ridge:Field # 1
Carolina Cardinals
2
NC Spartans 07
6
4
Sun
10:15 AM
Oak Ridge:Field # 2
Renegades - Inman
1
Randolph Rage 10U
5
5
Sun
11:30 AM
Oak Ridge:Field # 1
NC Spartans 08
1
Lady Slammers
7
6
Sun
11:30 AM
Oak Ridge:Field # 2
USA PRIDE Fastpitch
8
Southern G.R.I.T.S Fastpitch
2
7
Sun
12:45 PM
Oak Ridge:Field # 1
Booyah
2
DC Stars
4
8
Sun
12:45 PM
Oak Ridge:Field # 2
Carolina Cardinals
9
NC Spartans 08
7
9
Sun
2:00 PM
Oak Ridge:Field # 1
NC Spartans 07
12
DC Stars
0
10
Sun
2:00 PM
Oak Ridge:Field # 2
Booyah
7
Lady Slammers
5
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
3:15 PM
Oak Ridge:Field # 1
Seed #4
Lady Slammers
6
Seed #5
Booyah
9
2
Sun
4:30 PM
Oak Ridge:Field # 1
Seed #2
USA PRIDE Fastpitch
12
Seed #3
Randolph Rage 10U
0
3
Sun
5:45 PM
Oak Ridge:Field # 1
Winner Game #1
Booyah
8
Seed #1
NC Spartans 07
9
4
Sun
7:00 PM
Oak Ridge:Field # 1
Winner Game #2
USA PRIDE Fastpitch
11
Winner Game #3
NC Spartans 07
5
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
3:15 PM
Oak Ridge:Field # 2
Seed #9
NC Spartans 08
12
Seed #10
Southern G.R.I.T.S Fastpitch
3
2
Sun
4:30 PM
Oak Ridge:Field # 2
Seed #7
DC Stars
5
Seed #8
Renegades - Inman
9
3
Sun
5:45 PM
Oak Ridge:Field # 2
Winner Game #1
NC Spartans 08
2
Seed #6
Carolina Cardinals
18
4
Sun
7:00 PM
Oak Ridge:Field # 2
Winner Game #2
Renegades - Inman
3
Winner Game #3
Carolina Cardinals
4
10U : OPEN 1
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Camel City Fastpitch
Germanton, NC
3.0
1.0
6
19
Pitching
Team Page
2
NC Punishers - White
Elkin, NC
1.0
2.0
17
9
Pitching
Team Page
3
Carolina Extreme
Mebane, NC
0.0
3.0
25
4
Pitching
Team Page
4
East Surry Sparks
Pilot Mountain, NC
4.0
0.0
0
30
Pitching
Team Page
5
CV Fusion
Granite Falls, NC
1.0
3.0
18
4
Pitching
Team Page
10U : OPEN 1 Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
Hughes:Hughes 3
Camel City Fastpitch
13
NC Punishers - White
2
2
Sun
10:15 AM
Hughes:Hughes 3
Carolina Extreme
0
East Surry Sparks
18
3
Sun
11:30 AM
Hughes:Hughes 3
Camel City Fastpitch
6
CV Fusion
4
4
Sun
12:45 PM
Hughes:Hughes 3
NC Punishers - White
7
Carolina Extreme
4
5
Sun
2:00 PM
Hughes:Hughes 3
East Surry Sparks
12
CV Fusion
0
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
3:15 PM
Hughes:Hughes 3
Seed #4
CV Fusion
11
Seed #5
Carolina Extreme
9
2
Sun
4:30 PM
Hughes:Hughes 3
Seed #2
Camel City Fastpitch
10
Seed #3
NC Punishers - White
9
3
Sun
5:45 PM
Hughes:Hughes 3
Winner Game #1
CV Fusion
2
Seed #1
East Surry Sparks
12
4
Sun
7:00 PM
Hughes:Hughes 3
Winner Game #2
Camel City Fastpitch
0
Winner Game #3
East Surry Sparks
4
12U : OPEN
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Lady Royals 06
Burlington, NC
2.0
2.0
9
11
Pitching
Team Page
2
Lady Luckies
Reidsville, NC
2.0
1.0
4
9
Pitching
Team Page
3
NC Nationals
Eden, NC
2.0
2.0
12
7
Pitching
Team Page
4
Booyah 12u
Summerfield, NC
1.0
2.0
18
6
Pitching
Team Page
5
Davidson County Stars
Lexington, NC
3.0
1.0
3
21
Pitching
Team Page
6
Surry Sliderz
Pilot Mtn, NC
0.0
3.0
10
3
Pitching
Team Page
7
Fusion Fury - Holder
King, NC
3.0
1.0
6
5
Pitching
Team Page
8
NC Punishers 12U
Elkin, NC
4.0
0.0
2
17
Pitching
Team Page
9
Bandits NC - Wilson
East Bend, NC
1.0
2.0
12
2
Pitching
Team Page
10
Walkertown Stars
Winston Salem, NC
2.0
2.0
4
1
Pitching
Team Page
11
NC Vipers 06
Stoneville, NC
2.0
1.0
4
26
Pitching
Team Page
12
Alamance Dream Crushers
Burlington, NC
1.0
3.0
27
3
Pitching
Team Page
13
Lady Rattlers
Franklinville, NC
2.0
2.0
13
12
Pitching
Team Page
14
Tri-City Thunder 05
Creedmoor, NC
4.0
0.0
6
14
Pitching
Team Page
15
USA Pride Fastpitch - Robinson
Alamance, NC
2.0
2.0
5
8
Pitching
Team Page
16
GBC Fastpitch Prospects
Greensboro, NC
0.0
3.0
25
0
Pitching
Team Page
17
Cougars Fulk Team
Pinnacle, NC
2.0
1.0
3
22
Pitching
Team Page
18
Lady Slammers
Collinsville, VA
1.0
2.0
5
12
Pitching
Team Page
19
Carolina Lady Blaze 12U
Louisburg, NC
1.0
2.0
9
3
Pitching
Team Page
20
Southern Heat, INC
Rural Hall, NC
1.0
3.0
9
4
Pitching
Team Page
21
Proehlific Power Carlyle
Greensboro, NC
1.0
2.0
10
10
Pitching
Team Page
12U : OPEN Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
Freedom:Freedom 1
NC Vipers 06
17
Alamance Dream Crushers
0
2
Sun
9:00 AM
YMCA:Burton
Walkertown Stars
1
Lady Luckies
2
3
Sun
9:00 AM
YMCA:Peterson
NC Nationals
4
Booyah 12u
5
4
Sun
9:00 AM
YMCA:Stein
Davidson County Stars
7
Surry Sliderz
2
5
Sun
9:00 AM
YMCA:Wright
Fusion Fury - Holder
2
NC Punishers 12U
5
6
Sun
10:15 AM
Freedom:Freedom 1
Lady Royals 06
4
NC Vipers 06
9
7
Sun
10:15 AM
YMCA:Burton
Lady Luckies
7
NC Nationals
3
8
Sun
10:15 AM
YMCA:Peterson
Tri-City Thunder 05
5
USA Pride Fastpitch - Robinson
1
9
Sun
10:15 AM
YMCA:Stein
Booyah 12u
1
Davidson County Stars
14
10
Sun
10:15 AM
YMCA:Wright
Cougars Fulk Team
4
Lady Slammers
3
11
Sun
11:30 AM
Freedom:Freedom 1
Alamance Dream Crushers
3
Proehlific Power Carlyle
10
12
Sun
11:30 AM
YMCA:Burton
Carolina Lady Blaze 12U
2
Southern Heat, INC
0
13
Sun
11:30 AM
YMCA:Peterson
Bandits NC - Wilson
2
Walkertown Stars
0
14
Sun
11:30 AM
YMCA:Stein
USA Pride Fastpitch - Robinson
7
GBC Fastpitch Prospects
0
15
Sun
11:30 AM
YMCA:Wright
Surry Sliderz
1
Fusion Fury - Holder
3
16
Sun
12:45 PM
Freedom:Freedom 1
Lady Royals 06
7
Proehlific Power Carlyle
0
17
Sun
12:45 PM
YMCA:Burton
NC Punishers 12U
12
Bandits NC - Wilson
0
18
Sun
12:45 PM
YMCA:Peterson
Lady Slammers
9
Carolina Lady Blaze 12U
1
19
Sun
12:45 PM
YMCA:Stein
Lady Rattlers
5
Tri-City Thunder 05
9
20
Sun
12:45 PM
YMCA:Wright
GBC Fastpitch Prospects
0
Cougars Fulk Team
18
21
Sun
2:00 PM
YMCA:Burton
Southern Heat, INC
4
Lady Rattlers
7
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
4:00 PM
Freedom:Freedom 1
Seed #1
NC Punishers 12U
5
Seed #4
NC Vipers 06
1
2
Sun
5:30 PM
Freedom:Freedom 1
Seed #2
Cougars Fulk Team
1
Seed #3
Davidson County Stars
6
3
Sun
7:00 PM
Freedom:Freedom 1
Winner Game #1
NC Punishers 12U
5
Winner Game #2
Davidson County Stars
4
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
3:30 PM
YMCA:Burton
Seed #5
Lady Luckies
0
Seed #8
USA Pride Fastpitch - Robinson
9
2
Sun
5:00 PM
YMCA:Burton
Seed #6
Tri-City Thunder 05
10
Seed #7
Lady Slammers
0
3
Sun
6:30 PM
YMCA:Burton
Winner Game #1
USA Pride Fastpitch - Robinson
0
Winner Game #2
Tri-City Thunder 05
10
Bronze Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
3:30 PM
YMCA:Peterson
Seed #9
Fusion Fury - Holder
6
Seed #12
Proehlific Power Carlyle
1
2
Sun
5:00 PM
YMCA:Peterson
Seed #10
Lady Royals 06
6
Seed #11
Carolina Lady Blaze 12U
3
3
Sun
6:30 PM
YMCA:Peterson
Winner Game #1
Fusion Fury - Holder
11
Winner Game #2
Lady Royals 06
2
Copper Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
3:30 PM
YMCA:Stein
Seed #13
Bandits NC - Wilson
2
Seed #16
Walkertown Stars
9
2
Sun
5:00 PM
YMCA:Stein
Seed #14
Lady Rattlers
13
Seed #15
Booyah 12u
0
3
Sun
6:30 PM
YMCA:Stein
Winner Game #1
Walkertown Stars
4
Winner Game #2
Lady Rattlers
3
Copper #2 Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
3:30 PM
YMCA:Wright
Seed #20
GBC Fastpitch Prospects
2
Seed #21
Alamance Dream Crushers
7
2
Sun
5:00 PM
YMCA:Wright
Seed #18
Surry Sliderz
3
Seed #19
NC Nationals
11
3
Sun
6:30 PM
YMCA:Wright
Winner Game #1
Alamance Dream Crushers
4
Seed #17
Southern Heat, INC
5
4
Sun
8:00 PM
YMCA:Wright
Winner Game #2
NC Nationals
10
Winner Game #3
Southern Heat, INC
0
14U : OPEN
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Proehlific Power 14U
Summerfield, NC
0.0
3.0
17
6
Pitching
Team Page
2
Lady Slammers
Collinsville, VA
3.0
1.0
12
13
Pitching
Team Page
3
Dark Side Elite
Butner, NC
4.0
0.0
0
16
Pitching
Team Page
4
Synergy Morris
Ringgold, VA
0.0
3.0
24
6
Pitching
Team Page
5
T2 Softball
Burlington, NC
3.0
1.0
2
18
Pitching
Team Page
6
Surry Sliderz
Dobson, NC
1.0
2.0
8
17
Pitching
Team Page
7
Clemmons Lady Rebels
Clemmons, NC
2.0
3.0
28
3
Pitching
Team Page
8
Blue Ridge Thunder
Ennice, NC
1.0
2.0
10
14
Pitching
Team Page
9
Sandhills Stingrays
Carthage, NC
2.0
1.0
1
9
Pitching
Team Page
14U : OPEN Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
Freedom:Freedom 2
Proehlific Power 14U
6
Lady Slammers
11
2
Sun
9:00 AM
Freedom:Freedom 3
Dark Side Elite
10
Synergy Morris
0
3
Sun
10:15 AM
Freedom:Freedom 2
Lady Slammers
2
T2 Softball
6
4
Sun
10:15 AM
Freedom:Freedom 3
Surry Sliderz
16
Clemmons Lady Rebels
3
5
Sun
11:30 AM
Freedom:Freedom 2
Blue Ridge Thunder
0
Sandhills Stingrays
4
6
Sun
11:30 AM
Freedom:Freedom 3
Proehlific Power 14U
0
Dark Side Elite
6
7
Sun
12:45 PM
Freedom:Freedom 2
Blue Ridge Thunder
14
Synergy Morris
6
8
Sun
12:45 PM
Freedom:Freedom 3
Surry Sliderz
1
Sandhills Stingrays
5
9
Sun
2:00 PM
Freedom:Freedom 2
T2 Softball
12
Clemmons Lady Rebels
0
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
3:15 PM
Freedom:Freedom 2
Seed #1
Dark Side Elite
4
Seed #4
Surry Sliderz
3
2
Sun
4:45 PM
Freedom:Freedom 2
Seed #2
Sandhills Stingrays
0
Seed #3
T2 Softball
2
3
Sun
6:15 PM
Freedom:Freedom 2
Winner Game #1
Dark Side Elite
10
Winner Game #2
T2 Softball
5
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
3:15 PM
Freedom:Freedom 3
Seed #8
Synergy Morris
1
Seed #9
Clemmons Lady Rebels
13
2
Sun
4:45 PM
Freedom:Freedom 3
Seed #6
Lady Slammers
12
Seed #7
Proehlific Power 14U
0
3
Sun
6:15 PM
Freedom:Freedom 3
Winner Game #1
Clemmons Lady Rebels
16
Seed #5
Blue Ridge Thunder
3
4
Sun
7:45 PM
Freedom:Freedom 3
Winner Game #2
Lady Slammers
12
Winner Game #3
Clemmons Lady Rebels
0
18U : OPEN
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Triad Elite Fastpitch
Browns Summit , NC
1.0
3.0
19
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
Team Crush
Siler City, NC
3.0
1.0
0
21
Pitching
Team Page
3
Wild Mustangs
Reidsville, NC
0.0
3.0
23
1
Pitching
Team Page
4
NC FRENZY
Mcleansville, NC
3.0
1.0
11
15
Pitching
Team Page
5
Stealerz Fastpitch 02
Troutville, VA
1.0
2.0
13
10
Pitching
Team Page
6
Cougars
King, NC
3.5
0.5
2
12
Pitching
Team Page
7
Star City Elite - Liptrap
Roanoke, VA
0.5
2.5
7
4
Pitching
Team Page
8
Elite Fastpitch Green
York, SC
2.0
1.0
2
14
Pitching
Team Page
18U : OPEN Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
10:00 AM
C Presnell:Field 1
Triad Elite Fastpitch
0
Team Crush
10
2
Sun
10:00 AM
C Presnell:Field 2
Wild Mustangs
1
NC FRENZY
12
3
Sun
11:15 AM
C Presnell:Field 1
Team Crush
11
Wild Mustangs
0
4
Sun
11:15 AM
C Presnell:Field 2
Triad Elite Fastpitch
0
Elite Fastpitch Green
9
5
Sun
12:30 PM
C Presnell:Field 1
Cougars
2
Star City Elite - Liptrap
2
6
Sun
12:30 PM
C Presnell:Field 2
NC FRENZY
3
Stealerz Fastpitch 02
10
7
Sun
1:45 PM
C Presnell:Field 1
Elite Fastpitch Green
5
Star City Elite - Liptrap
2
8
Sun
1:45 PM
C Presnell:Field 2
Cougars
10
Stealerz Fastpitch 02
0
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
3:00 PM
C Presnell:Field 2
Seed #1
Team Crush
15
Seed #4
Stealerz Fastpitch 02
7
2
Sun
4:30 PM
C Presnell:Field 2
Seed #2
Elite Fastpitch Green
1
Seed #3
Cougars
3
3
Sun
6:00 PM
C Presnell:Field 2
Winner Game #1
Team Crush
0
Winner Game #2
Cougars
9
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
3:00 PM
C Presnell:Field 1
Seed #5
NC FRENZY
4
Seed #8
Wild Mustangs
2
2
Sun
4:30 PM
C Presnell:Field 1
Seed #6
Star City Elite - Liptrap
4
Seed #7
Triad Elite Fastpitch
6
3
Sun
6:00 PM
C Presnell:Field 1
Winner Game #1
NC FRENZY
15
Winner Game #2
Triad Elite Fastpitch
2
Home
|
Upcoming Tournaments
|
Baseball
|
Softball
|
Browser Info
© Copyright , Top Gun. All Rights Reserved.