Carolina Elite 2010 (8U, BB) Concord, NC | Lady Blues - Grant (B) Gastonia, NC | Carolina Crush (BB) Charlotte, NC | Carolina Force - Mitchell (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
| Carolina Force - Mavericks (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
Team NC - Messick (8U, BB) Gastonia, NC | Comets - Trego (BB) Mooresville, NC | Lady Bandits Shock (BB) Concord, NC | Lady Bandits Thunder (BB) Concord, NC |
| Carolina Force - Beach (B) Kannapolis, NC |
Carolina Angels Yates (8U, B) Fort Mill, SC | Carolina Xtreme Palmer (BB) East Bend, NC | Carolina Curve-Wooten (BB) Kings Mountain, NC | Knockouts Elite (BB) Concord, NC |
| Lady Bandits (BB) Concord, NC |
Upstate Elite - Stanley (8U, BB) Boiling springs, SC | Lake Norman Hurricanes (BB) Denver, NC | Comets (B) Mooresville , NC | Diamond Stars (A) Concord, NC |
| Extreme Heat (BB) Lancaster, SC |
Lady Aces (8U, B) Oakboro, NC | Aces Fastpitch 10u (BB) Forest City, NC | Piedmont Punishers (BB) Concord, NC | Stanly County Comets (BB) Richfield, NC |
| Western North Carolina MudCats (AA) East Flat Rock, NC |
Carolina Xtreme Palmer (8U, BB) East Bend, NC | Team LA (B) LANCASTER, SC | Carolina Cardinals Altiers (BB) Lexington, NC | Carolina Bulldogs (B) Matthews, NC |
| Resurrection Fastpitch (AA) Newton, NC |
Carolina Elite - Turner (8U, BB) Locust, NC | Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC | Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC | Lady Aces - Futures (BB) Oakboro, NC |
| Asheville Braves (A) Asheville, NC |
The Carolina Heat 10 (8U, B) Moore, SC | Champions (B) Lake Norman, NC | Extreme Performance-Kluttz (BB) Salisbury, NC | Comets (B) Concord, NC |
| Pee Dee Lady Gators (A) Wadesboro, NC |
Team North Carolina - Cockerham (8U, AA) Wilkesboro, NC | Carolina Riptide (BB) Indian Land, SC | Carolina Angels McClennen (BB) Indian Land, SC | Southeast Vipers (AA) Mint Hill, NC |
| River City Rage 04 (BB) St. Albans, WV |
Camel City Fastpitch 8u (8U, AA) Winston-Salem, NC | Fusion Fury - Davis (BB) King, NC | Knockouts (BB) Asheboro, NC | Cage 2 Stage 06 (B) Lexington, NC |
| Carolina Force - Phoenix (B) Kannapolis, NC |
Eagles Elite (8U, BB) Mebane, NC | Carolina Crush (B) Charlotte, NC | Starz Gold Lowry (B) Chapel Hill, NC |
|
|
|
BLS Pride Copperhead 8u 2011 (8U, BB) Mooresville, NC | RC Swarm 09 (BB) Rockwell, NC | NC Spartans (AA) Kernersville, NC |
|
|
|
Carolina Fire 8U (8U, B) Summerville, SC | MARA Carolina Bulldogs Zeng (BB) Matthews, NC | Palmetto Diamonds 08 (BB) Lancaster, SC |
|
|
|
Carolina Elite Tyson (8U, B) Albemarle, NC | Rebellion-Hopper (B) Stoneville, NC | Outlaws (BB) Weddington, NC |
|
|
|
Carolina Sting (8U, BB) Concord, NC | Alexander Gold 09 (AA) Taylorsville, NC | South Stanly Sluggers (BB) Norwood, NC |
|
|
|
Palmetto Diamonds (8U, BB) Lancaster, SC |
| Ultimate Performance Brown (B) Matthews, NC |
|
|
|
Extreme Performance (8U, BB) Salisbury, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|