Lady Aces (8U, BB) Oakboro, NC | Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Earnhardt (BB) Charlotte, NC | Knockouts Elite - Alexander (BB) Concord , NC | Carolina Force - Mitchell (BB) Kannapolis, NC | Uwharrie Fever 03' (B) Biscoe, NC | Carolina Force - Mavericks (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
Killer Bees 8U (8U, BB) Lexington, SC | Stealerz Fastpitch 08 (BB) Rocky Mount, VA | Knockouts Elite - Cole (BB) Concord, NC | Synergy Steal (BB) Matthews, NC | Stanly Sliders (B) Stanfield, NC | Carolina Force - Beach (B) Kannapolis, NC |
Lady Blues Baucom (8U, BB) Concord, NC | Union County Crush - Bevington (BB) Monroe, NC | Morrison Sharks-Maltz (BB) Charlotte, NC | Impact (B) Indian Trail , NC | Asheville Braves (A) Asheville, NC | Extreme Heat (BB) Lancaster, SC |
Lady Blues - Grant (8U, BB) Gastonia, NC | CVXtreme (BB) Hickory , NC | Players/Adidas 14U - Fiora (BB) Denver, NC | Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Rembielak (BB) Charlotte, NC | Firecrackers NC Whisnant (BB) Crouse, NC | RC Sting (A) Denton, NC |
Carolina Elite Tyson (8U, BB) Albemarle, NC | Team North Carolina (Newell) 10U (AA) Lincolnton , NC | L-Town Xtreme Carpenter (BB) Lincolnton, NC | South Stanly Sluggers (B) Norwood, NC | MARA Mustangs-Wells (B) Matthews, NC | Lady Bandits (BB) Concord, NC |
RC Swarm Shank (8U, BB) Faith, NC | Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC | Phoenix Fastpitch (BB) Denver, NC | Rock Hill Surge - Carper (BB) Rock Hill, SC |
| Elite Fastpitch Green (A) York, SC |
| Lady Blues - Correa (B) Clemmons, NC | Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Smith (BB) Charlotte, NC | Team Heat (B) Charlotte, NC |
| Hawks (AA) Ferguson, NC |
| Extreme Performance-Kluttz (B) Salisbury, NC | Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC | Mountain Valley Elite (BB) Millers Creek, NC |
| Carolina Riptide (AA) Charlotte, NC |
| Ultimate Performance Brown (BB) Matthews, NC | Ultimate Performance Blankenship (BB) Matthews, NC | Dream Team (BB) Wilkes, NC |
| Showtime Elite (A) Seagrove, NC |
| Ultimate Performance Purdy (BB) Matthews, NC | Uwharrie Fever 05 (BB) Troy, NC | MARA inactive- remove (BB) Matthews, NC |
| Palmetto Khaos (BB) Rock Hill, SC |
| Comets Venom (BB) Concord, NC | DC Sharks (BB) Thomasville, NC | LA Elite (B) Lancaster, SC |
| Team 24 12U Searles (BB) York, SC |
| Firecrackers-NC Daniell (BB) Charlotte, NC | Lady Bandits Thunder (BB) Concord, NC | Team Xtreme (BB) Matthews, NC |
|
|
| Blue Hornets 08 (BB) Lincolnton, NC | Carolina Hurricanes - Barber (BB) Richburg, SC | Southeast Vipers (BB) Mint Hill, NC |
|
|
| Lady Bandits Shock (BB) Concord, NC | Young Gunz (BB) Sanford, NC | Carolina Force - Phoenix (B) Kannapolis, NC |
|
|
| Carolina Elite 08 Watson (B) Locust, NC | Extreme Performance 06 (BB) Salisbury, NC | Sandhills Stingrays (BB) Carthage, NC |
|
|
| NC Team Lightning (BB) Denton, NC | Carolina Elite 06 FastPitch (BB) Pilot Mountain, NC |
|
|
|
| Uwharrie Fever 07 (BB) Biscoe, NC | Carolina Hurricanes - T/C (B) Richburg, SC |
|
|
|
| LA ELITE (B) Lancaster, SC | Lady Blues - Cheek (A) Mint Hill, NC |
|
|
|
| Alexander Gold 09 (AA) Taylorsville, NC | Red Rose Ballers (B) Lancaster , SC On Waiting List |
|
|
|
| Killer Bees 10U (B) Lexington, SC |
|
|
|
|
| Carolina Hurricanes (BB) Richburg, SC |
|
|
|
|
| Outlaws (B) Weddington, NC |
|
|
|
|
| Carolina Swarm (BB) Union, SC |
|
|
|
|
| Players/Adidas 12U - Gust (B) Denver, NC |
|
|
|
|
| CV Fusion (BB) Granite Falls, NC |
|
|
|
|
| Bandits NC Brooks (BB) York, SC |
|
|
|
|
| Irmo Blitz (BB) Irmo, SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|