Rebellion-Hopper (8U, B) Stoneville, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Magic (BB) UNION, SC | Team Xtreme (BB) Matthews, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Camel City Fastpitch (BB) Rural Hall, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Carolina Force - Mavericks (BB) Kannapolis, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
Lady Aces (8U, BB) Oakboro, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Extreme Performance-Kluttz (B) Salisbury, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Phoenix Fastpitch (BB) Denver, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | RC Swarm-Cole (BB) Rockwell, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Uwharrie Fever 03' (B) Biscoe, NC | Extreme Heat (BB) Lancaster, SC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
Team North Carolina (Bates) 10u (8U, BB) Kings Mountain, NC | Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Earnhardt (B) Charlotte, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Lady Shamrocks (BB) Gastonia, NC | Stanly Sliders (B) Stanfield, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Dynasty Girls (B) Troy, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
RC Swarm Shank (8U, BB) Faith, NC | Ultimate Performance Brown (BB) Matthews, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Ultimate Performance Blankenship (BB) Matthews, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Lady Bandits Thunder (BB) Concord, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Carolina Galaxy (BB) Pfafftown, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Lady Bandits (BB) Concord, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
Lady Blues Baucom (8U, BB) Concord, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Comets Venom (BB) Concord, NC | NC Firecrackers Phifer (A) Waxhaw, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | The Perfect Game (AA) East Bend, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Blue Ridge Thunder (A) sparta, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | RC Sting (A) Denton, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
Carolina Elite Tyson (8U, BB) Albemarle, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Blue Hornets 08 (BB) Lincolnton, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Team North Carolina (Baylog) (A) Waxhaw, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Impact (B) Indian Trail , NC | Rage (BB) Blythewood, SC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Carolina Force - Beach (B) Kannapolis, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
Lady Blues - Grant (8U, B) Gastonia, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Carolina Rally Katz-Tipton (BB) Rutherfordton, NC | SC Elite Barrymore (BB) Conover, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | South Stanly Sluggers (B) Norwood, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | NC Dominators 16U (BB) Durham, NC | SCAA Aftershock (BB) Fort Mill, SC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
Blythewood Bobcats (8U, BB) Blythewood, SC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Southern Ruckus (B) Hendersonville, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Carolina Hurricanes - T/C (B) Richburg, SC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Carolina Edge 14U (B) Huntersville, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Palmetto Heat (AA) Lancaster, SC SB Bucket-Confirmed | GfP Elite (BB) Concord, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
Carolina Rage (8U, BB) Ninety Six, SC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Firecrackers-NC Daniell (BB) Charlotte, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | L-Town Xtreme - McBride (BB) Lincolnton, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | L-Town Xtreme Aberle (B) Denver, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | MARA Mustangs-Wells (B) Matthews, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Rock Hill Raptors (BB) Rock Hill, SC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
The Carolina Heat 09 (8U, BB) Moore, SC SB Bucket-Confirmed | LA ELITE (B) Lancaster, SC SB Bucket-Confirmed | TDB Softball (B) Rock Hill, SC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Comets 12U (BB) Concord, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Prowlers NC (B) Mount Airy, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Marvels Elite (A) Midland, NC |
The Carolina Heat 10 (8U, BB) Moore, SC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Alexander Gold 09 (AA) Taylorsville, NC | Team 24 14U C. Adkins (BB) York, SC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Blythewood Bobcats (BB) Blythewood, SC SB Bucket-Confirmed | TeamTNT OLD (B) Charlotte, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
|
Camel City Fastpitch 8u (8U, BB) Winston-Salem, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Team North Carolina (Newell) 10U (AA) Lincolnton , NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | LLG Lyda (AA) Summerville, SC SB Bucket-Confirmed | MARA inactive- remove (BB) Matthews, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
|
|
Piedmont Punishers 2012 (8U, BB) Concord, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Lady Bandits Shock (BB) Concord, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Knockouts Elite - Alexander (BB) Concord , NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Synergy Steal (BB) Matthews, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
|
|
| Uwharrie Fever 07 (BB) Biscoe, NC | USA Pride Fastpitch - Robinson (AA) Alamance, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Aces Fastpitch-Davis (B) Forest City, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
|
|
| Ultimate Performance Purdy (BB) Matthews, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Bomb Squad (BB) York, SC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Carolina Flyers-Reynolds (BB) Matthews, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
|
|
| Five Star Fastpitch (BB) Conover, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Red Rose Ballers (BB) Lancaster , SC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Lady Blues - Cheek (BB) Mint Hill, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
|
|
| Carolina Curve-Wooten (BB) Kings Mountain, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | MARA 12U Mustangs - Williams (A) Matthews, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
|
|
|
| Carolina Elite SC Waugh (BB) Marion, SC SB Bucket-Confirmed | L-Town Xtreme Carpenter (BB) Lincolnton, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
|
|
|
| Dazzle Fastpitch-10U (BB) Charlotte, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Carolina Elite '07 Alley (AA) Albemarle, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
|
|
|
| Irmo Blitz (BB) Irmo, SC SB Bucket-Confirmed | Liberty Belles (BB) Lincolnton, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
|
|
|
| Rawlings Tigers (AA) Charlotte, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
|
|
|
|
| Firecrackers NC-Shields (BB) King, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
|
|
|
|
| Lady Lightning Sexton (AA) Winston Salem, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
|
|
|
|
| Carolina Hurricanes (BB) Richburg, SC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
|
|
|
|
| Outlaws (B) Weddington, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
|
|
|
|
| Piedmont Punishers 10u-Black (BB) CONCORD, NC SB Bucket-Confirmed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|