Sandhills Steam (8U CP, D3) West End, NC | Carolina Diamondbacks (D3) Rockingham, NC |
| NSA Knights (D3) St. Pauls, NC | Area Stars-Gray (D2) Fayetteville, NC |
| Team Ghost (D1) Carthage, NC |
|
|
|
|
Area Stars-Zach 12u (8U CP, D3) Fayetteville, NC | Area Stars-Orange (D3) Fayetteville, NC |
| Raptors 12U (D3) Raeford, NC | Carolina Sluggers (D2) Lumberton, NC |
| Carolina Elite (D1) Fayetteville, NC |
|
|
|
|
FV Wildcats 10u (8U CP, D3) Fuquay Varina, NC | NSA Bombers (D3) St. Pauls, NC |
| Ghost Elite (D1) Fayetteville, NC | South East Outlaws (D2) Wilmington, NC |
| Coastal Revolution (D3) Wilmington, NC |
|
|
|
|
Etown Express (8U CP, D3) Elizabethtown, NC | Zebulon Rampage (D3) Zebulon, NC |
| Carolina Stars (D3) Lillington, NC | Sandhills Stingrays Hofstetter (D2) Aberdeen, NC |
| Area Stars-Roper (D3) Fayetteville, NC |
|
|
|
|
Little Scots (8U CP, D2) Laurinburg, NC | Port City Lil Rebels 10U (D3) Wilmington, NC |
| Sandhills Stingrays-Wright (D3) Aberdeen, NC | Sandhills Heat (D1) Carthage, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Team Ghost (D3) Fayetteville, NC |
| CB Chaos (D3) Hope Mills, NC | NSA 13u Red (D1) Lumberton, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Anson Baseball (D3) Peachland, NC |
| Bladen Revolution (D3) Elizabethtown, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Walk Off Warriors (D3) Sanford, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Team Ghost Gray (D3) Fayetteville, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Area Stars High School (D3) Fayetteville, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Carolina Elite (D3) Lumberton, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Carolina Cubs (D2) Pinehurst, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Richmond Rockies 12u (D3) Rockingham, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Chatham Phoenix (D3) Siler City, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| NSA Thunder (D2) St. Pauls, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Canes Baseball 13U Eastern NC (D1) Raleigh, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| FV Wildcats (D3) Fuquay Varina, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Burgaw Nationals 10U (D3) Burgaw, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Carolina Elite (Gold) (D3) Clarkton, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|