|
| Southside Crew 12U Goodman (D2) 3 Games Played Zuni, VA Entry is Confirmed | Team Warstic LKN 13U (D3) 15 Games Played DAVIDSON, NC Entry is Confirmed | SEB PRIME 12u (D2) Bluffton, SC Entry is Confirmed | Cleveland Wildcats (13U 90, D3) 4 Games Played Willing to play 13U 80. Clayton, NC Entry is Confirmed | East Rowan Dimond Sports 2026 (D2) Salisbury, NC Entry is Confirmed |
|
| Carolina Reapers (D3) 2 Games Played Fort Mill, SC Entry is Confirmed | Southside Crew (D3) 4 Games Played Chesapeake, VA Entry is Confirmed | Holy City Crushers (D2) Charleston, SC Entry is Confirmed | Sun Devils (13U 90, D2) Willing to play 13U 80. Lugoff, SC Entry is Confirmed | Hurricanes Baseball of the Lowcountry (D2) Hilton Head Island, SC Entry is Confirmed |
|
| Hilton Head Hurricanes (D2) Hilton Head Island, SC Entry is Confirmed | FUNGO Red (D1) Wake Forest, NC Entry is Confirmed | Triad Cardinals (D2) Oak Ridge, NC Entry is Confirmed | SEB PRIME 13 (13U 90, D3) Willing to play 13U 80. Bluffton, SC Entry is Confirmed | SEB PRIME 14u (D1) Bluffton, SC Entry is Confirmed |
|
| Mission Baseball 10U Correll (D1) Matthews, NC Entry is Confirmed | SBA LKN Canes (D2) Mooresville, NC Entry is Confirmed | Area Stars 12u Blue (D2) Fayetteville, NC Entry is Confirmed | East Cooper Future (13U 90, D2) Willing to play 13U 80. Mount Pleasant, SC Entry is Confirmed | Summerville Vapor 15u (D2) Summerville, SC Entry is Confirmed |
|
| Sandhills Steam (D3) West End, NC Entry is Confirmed | Lowcountry Legion (D3) Mount Pleasant, SC Entry is Confirmed | Western Tidewater Rage (D1) Windsor, VA Entry is Confirmed | Raleigh Rogue (13U 90, D2) Willing to play 13U 80. Raleigh, NC Entry is Confirmed | Palmetto Stix (D2) Gresham, SC Entry is Confirmed |
|
| Mission Baseball 10U Gold (D1) Matthews, NC Entry is Confirmed | Rise Red 12U (D2) Chesterfield, VA Entry is Confirmed | Great Neck Tridents (D3) Virginia Beach, VA Entry is Confirmed | 13U Grey Sox (13U 90, D2) Willing to play 13U 80. Greenville/Spartanburg, SC Entry is Confirmed | WSA-Freedom (D2) Hudson, NC Entry is Confirmed |
|
| Hanhan Baseball (D3) Hanahan, SC Entry is Confirmed | Tidewater Horns (D3) Virginia Beach, VA Entry is Confirmed | VA Seminoles - Newton (D2) Henrico, VA Entry is Confirmed | Charleston Naturals (13U 90, D2) Mount Pleasant, SC Entry is Confirmed | Camel City (D3) Lewisville, NC Entry is Confirmed |
|
|
| MARA Legends (D2) Matthews, NC Entry is Confirmed | Team Rock Solid 12U (D2) Virginia Beach, VA Entry is Confirmed | Greenville Warriors (13U 90, D2) Willing to play 13U 80. Greenville, SC Entry is Confirmed | East Coast Clippers (D1) Bahama, NC Entry is Confirmed |
|
|
| Sandhills Steam (D2) West End, NC Entry is Confirmed | Bulls Baseball - Lybarger (D2) HUNTSVILLE, AL Entry is Confirmed | Camel City Baseball (13U 90, D3) Willing to play 13U 80. Winston Salem, NC Entry is Confirmed | Carolina Cartel Baseball (D2) Four Oaks, NC Entry is Confirmed |
|
|
|
| RockIt Sports 13U Blue (D1) Richmond, VA Entry is Confirmed | Team Warstic LKN 14U (13U 90, D2) Willing to play 13U 80. DAVIDSON, NC Entry is Confirmed |
|
|
|
|
| Sandhills Steam (D3) West End, NC Entry is Confirmed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|