Rebellion-Hopper (8U, B) Stoneville, NC | Lady Luckies 08 (B) Reidsville, NC | Knockouts Elite - Alexander (BB) Concord , NC | Carolina Force - Mitchell (BB) Kannapolis, NC | Camel City Fastpitch (BB) Rural Hall, NC | Carolina Force - Mavericks (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
Lady Aces (8U, BB) Oakboro, NC | Tri-City Thunder 07 (B) Creedmoor, NC | Knockouts Elite - Cole (BB) Concord, NC | Tri-City Thunder 05 (B) Creedmoor, NC | Western North Carolina MudCats (B) East Flat Rock, NC | Carolina Force - Beach (B) Kannapolis, NC |
RC Swarm Shank (8U, BB) Faith, NC | Carolina Curve-Wooten (BB) Kings Mountain, NC | Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC | R.C. Swarm Walker (A) Rockwell, NC | P413 (BB) mocksville, NC | GfP Elite (BB) Concord, NC |
Fusion Fury - Davis (8U, BB) King, NC | Extreme Performance-Kluttz (B) Salisbury, NC | Young Gunz (BB) Sanford, NC | Stanly County Comets (BB) Richfield, NC | Batbusters SE National (A) Anderson, SC | Extreme Heat (BB) Lancaster, SC |
Team North Carolina (Bates) 10u (8U, BB) Kings Mountain, NC | Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Earnhardt (B) Charlotte, NC | Carolina Cobras Vanderpool 12u (B) Mooresville, NC | Lady Fireballs (BB) Henderson, NC | Dirt Diamonds (BB) Sharon, SC | Triad Elite Fastpitch (BB) Browns Summit , NC |
Carolina Elite SC Wallace/Drotar (8U, B) Hartsville, SC | Ultimate Performance Brown (BB) Matthews, NC | RC Swarm-Miller (B) Salisbury , NC | South Stanly Sluggers (B) Norwood, NC | Carolina Force - Phoenix (BB) Kannapolis, NC | Rock Hill Surge 16u Caulder (BB) Rock Hill, SC |
Team North Carolina-Pritchard (8U, A) Taylorsville, NC | Ultimate Performance Purdy (BB) Matthews, NC | Bandits NC - Wilson (A) East Bend, NC | Rock Hill Surge - Carper (BB) Rock Hill, SC |
| MARA Mustangs-Wells (B) Matthews, NC |
| Bandits NC Brooks (BB) York, SC | Carolina Thangz 05 (B) Gastonia, NC | Aces Fastpitch-Davis (B) Forest City, NC |
| SC Premier (B) Greenville, SC |
| Comets Venom (BB) Concord, NC | RC Swarm - Nesbitt (B) Salisbury, NC | Stealerz Fastpitch Elite (BB) Troutville, VA |
| Lexington KB Swarm (B) Lexington, SC |
| Morrison Sharks - Joseph (B) Charlotte, NC | XZONE STORM - Coleman (BB) South Chesterfield, VA | Liberty Belles Elite (B) Lincolnton, NC |
| Lady Bandits (BB) Concord, NC |
| Blue Hornets 08 (BB) Lincolnton, NC | SC Premier (BB) Williamston, SC | Batbusters SE National (A) Anderson, SC |
| Richmond Thunder - Way (AA) Hamlet, NC |
| Carolina Elite 08 Watson (B) Locust, NC | Firecrackers NC-Allen (BB) Hope Mills, NC | Lady Bandits Thunder (BB) Concord, NC |
|
|
| Firecrackers NC-Shields (BB) King, NC | Liberty Belles (BB) Lincolnton, NC | Fury 304 (BB) Beckley, WV |
|
|
| Firecrackers-NC Daniell (BB) Charlotte, NC | Comets 12U (BB) Concord, NC | Lady Shamrocks (BB) Gastonia, NC |
|
|
| Outlaws (B) Weddington, NC | Rock Hill Surge 12U (BB) Rock Hill, SC | Southeast Vipers (BB) Mint Hill, NC |
|
|
| Carolina Crush (BB) Charlotte, NC | Carolina Regulators-Lockrem (BB) Monroe, NC | Bandits NC Stewart (A) China Grove, NC |
|
|
| XZONE STORM - Butler (BB) South Chesterfield, VA |
| Diamond Stars (BB) Concord, NC |
|
|
| Dazzle Fastpitch (BB) Lincolnton, NC |
| Lake Norman Lightning 05 (B) Huntersville, NC |
|
|
| LA ELITE (B) Lancaster, SC |
|
|
|
|
| Lady Bandits Shock (BB) Concord, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|