Login
Coach/Team Administrator and not yet registered?
Register
Home
All-Star All-American Games
Upcoming Tournaments
Baseball
Softball
Umpire Registration
501 ( c ) (3)
Insurance
Sponsors
About Us
Store Front
Baseball All-Star Players Invited This Week
Baseball All-Star Who's Playing
Baseball All-American Players Invited
Baseball All-American Who's Playing
Softball Players Invited This Week
Softball Who's Playing
Softball Skills Competitions
All-American Top 100 Combine Info
Tournaments
Team Pages
Tournaments
Team Pages
501 ( C ) 3 FAQ
501 C 3 What To Do Next
Team Insurance
Purchase Insurance
Insurance NOT Accepted
Policies
About Us
Meet the Staff
Purchase All-Star All-American Apparel
Top Gun Merchandise
"TOP GUN-USA SPORTS EVENT" "ZONE QUALIFIER ACTIVATES WINTER BERTHS"
October 12 - 13 in Goldsboro/Snow Hill, NC
General Alert
Last Updated 08/09/2019 9:48 AM
"ZONE QUALIFIER"
"ACTIVATES ALL OF YOUR FALL-WINTER FREE PAID BERTH EVENTS"
.
All teams need to make sure that you have an updated roster online prior to this weekend's tournament. If you need assistance, please email or call the Tournament Director and they will be happy to help you complete this process. All teams must have a current insurance policy naming Top Gun Sports as additionally insured on file with the Top Gun Office prior to the start of the event.
All teams should be at the facility at least 1 hour before the scheduled game time.
Coaches - Please have your teams prepared to start their games earlier than the scheduled game time.
Show Games for a Single Division
Show Games for a Specific Team
Show All Games
Printable Version:
Color
B&W
Gray
Complex Addresses and Directions
GCSC
Greene County Sports Complex
342 Hwy 13 South Snow Hill, NC 28580
RHS
Rosewood High School
900 Rosewood Rd Goldsboro, NC 27530
CAP
THE CAP
871 Buck Swamp Rd Goldsboro, NC 27530
8U CP : CoachPitch
Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! Pool games 1hr 15min time limit, Championship game 1hr 30min time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Clayton RailRoaders 8U
Clayton, NC
4.0
0.0
7
38
Pitching
Team Page
2
Area Stars-Orange
Fayetteville, NC
2.0
2.0
24
34
Pitching
Team Page
3
8U Meadow Indians
Benson, NC
2.0
2.0
36
22
Pitching
Team Page
4
Dirtbags East 8u
Winterville, NC
0.0
4.0
36
9
Pitching
Team Page
8U CP : CoachPitch Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
RHS:Field #2
Clayton RailRoaders 8U
19
Dirtbags East 8u
3
2
Sat
10:30 AM
RHS:Field #2
8U Meadow Indians
4
Clayton RailRoaders 8U
19
3
Sat
12:00 PM
RHS:Field #2
Dirtbags East 8u
6
Area Stars-Orange
17
4
Sat
1:30 PM
RHS:Field #2
Area Stars-Orange
17
8U Meadow Indians
18
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
RHS:Field #2
Seed #2
8U Meadow Indians
15
Seed #3
Area Stars-Orange
21
2
Sun
10:45 AM
RHS:Field #2
Seed #1
Clayton RailRoaders 8U
18
Seed #4
Dirtbags East 8u
3
3
Sun
1:45 PM
RHS:Field #2
Loser Game #1
8U Meadow Indians
16
Loser Game #2
Dirtbags East 8u
4
4
Sun
12:15 PM
RHS:Field #2
Winner Game #1
Area Stars-Orange
8
Winner Game #2
Clayton RailRoaders 8U
10
9U : 46/65 Mod
Modified Bases... Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver/Bronze Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship games 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
East Carolina Bombers
Snow Hill, NC
3.0
1.0
24
27
Pitching
Team Page
2
Garner Generals
Garner, NC
1.0
3.0
31
17
Pitching
Team Page
3
NCDB Rivercats 9U
Raleigh, NC
3.0
1.0
6
32
Pitching
Team Page
4
Carolina Chargers
Snow Hill, NC
2.0
2.0
31
22
Pitching
Team Page
5
Walkoff Warriors 9U
Sanford, NC
2.0
1.0
18
23
Pitching
Team Page
6
Dirtbags-East 9U
Winterville, NC
4.0
0.0
3
38
Pitching
Team Page
7
OC Crushers
Chapel Hill, NC
0.0
4.0
32
20
Pitching
Team Page
8
EC Diamondbacks 9U
Lucama, NC
1.0
3.0
28
7
Pitching
Team Page
9
Holly Springs Rage (Auerbach)
Holly Springs, NC
2.0
2.0
35
14
Pitching
Team Page
10
Diamond Life Athletics 9U
Youngsville, NC
2.0
1.0
11
40
Pitching
Team Page
11
RBI Raptors 9u Blue
Clayton, NC
1.0
3.0
39
17
Pitching
Team Page
12
North Wake Sliders
Wake Forest, NC
2.0
2.0
21
22
Pitching
Team Page
9U : 46/65 Mod Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
CAP:Field 1
Holly Springs Rage (Auerbach)
14
RBI Raptors 9u Blue
10
2
Sat
8:30 AM
CAP:Field 2
OC Crushers
15
Garner Generals
16
3
Sat
10:30 AM
CAP:Field 1
Dirtbags-East 9U
25
Holly Springs Rage (Auerbach)
0
4
Sat
10:30 AM
CAP:Field 2
NCDB Rivercats 9U
16
OC Crushers
5
5
Sat
12:30 PM
CAP:Field 1
RBI Raptors 9u Blue
7
Diamond Life Athletics 9U
25
6
Sat
12:30 PM
CAP:Field 2
Garner Generals
1
NCDB Rivercats 9U
16
7
Sat
2:30 PM
CAP:Field 1
EC Diamondbacks 9U
3
Dirtbags-East 9U
13
8
Sat
2:30 PM
CAP:Field 2
Carolina Chargers
10
East Carolina Bombers
17
9
Sat
2:30 PM
CAP:Field 4
Walkoff Warriors 9U
9
North Wake Sliders
8
10
Sat
4:30 PM
CAP:Field 1
Diamond Life Athletics 9U
15
EC Diamondbacks 9U
4
11
Sat
4:30 PM
CAP:Field 2
North Wake Sliders
14
Carolina Chargers
12
12
Sat
4:30 PM
CAP:Field 4
East Carolina Bombers
10
Walkoff Warriors 9U
14
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:45 PM
CAP:Field 2
Seed #2
NCDB Rivercats 9U
20
Seed #3
Diamond Life Athletics 9U
7
2
Sun
12:45 PM
CAP:Field 1
Seed #1
Dirtbags-East 9U
9
Seed #4
Walkoff Warriors 9U
4
3
Sun
4:45 PM
CAP:Field 1
Loser Game #1
Diamond Life Athletics 9U
Loser Game #2
Walkoff Warriors 9U
4
Sun
2:45 PM
CAP:Field 1
Winner Game #1
NCDB Rivercats 9U
8
Winner Game #2
Dirtbags-East 9U
9
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
CAP:Field 1
Seed #6
East Carolina Bombers
14
Seed #7
Garner Generals
2
2
Sun
8:30 AM
CAP:Field 2
Seed #5
North Wake Sliders
16
Seed #8
Holly Springs Rage (Auerbach)
1
3
Sun
10:45 AM
CAP:Field 1
Loser Game #1
Garner Generals
6
Loser Game #2
Holly Springs Rage (Auerbach)
14
4
Sun
10:45 AM
CAP:Field 2
Winner Game #1
East Carolina Bombers
19
Winner Game #2
North Wake Sliders
4
Bronze Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
2:45 PM
CAP:Field 4
Seed #10
Carolina Chargers
15
Seed #11
OC Crushers
14
2
Sun
2:45 PM
CAP:Field 2
Seed #9
EC Diamondbacks 9U
17
Seed #12
RBI Raptors 9u Blue
4
3
Sun
4:45 PM
CAP:Field 4
Loser Game #1
OC Crushers
5
Loser Game #2
RBI Raptors 9u Blue
13
4
Sun
4:45 PM
CAP:Field 2
Winner Game #1
Carolina Chargers
16
Winner Game #2
EC Diamondbacks 9U
0
11U : 50/70 Open
Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver/Bronze Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship games 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Carolina Rampage Baseball
Goldsboro, NC
3.0
1.0
2
28
Pitching
Team Page
2
Carolina Rampage 10U Baseball
Goldsboro, NC
2.0
2.0
9
19
Pitching
Team Page
3
Winterville Knights
Winterville, NC
2.0
2.0
12
19
Pitching
Team Page
4
Garner Generals
GARNER, NC
1.0
2.0
13
13
Pitching
Team Page
5
Cleveland Wildcats
Clayton, NC
2.0
2.0
18
19
Pitching
Team Page
6
US Elite South 11U
New Bern, NC
1.0
2.0
14
19
Pitching
Team Page
7
East Carolina Fury
Goldsboro, NC
1.0
3.0
27
4
Pitching
Team Page
8
RBI Raptors 11u Blue
Clayton, NC
0.0
4.0
21
9
Pitching
Team Page
9
TopHand Reds
Emporia, VA
4.0
0.0
7
25
Pitching
Team Page
10
East Carolina Tribe (Jackson)
Greenville, NC
2.0
2.0
20
7
Pitching
Team Page
11
Durham Blues - Kelly
Durham, NC
3.0
1.0
14
18
Pitching
Team Page
12
Clayton Railroaders (Gold)
Clayton, NC
1.0
3.0
29
6
Pitching
Team Page
13
Area Stars-Blue
Fayetteville, NC
3.0
1.0
18
18
Pitching
Team Page
11U : 50/70 Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
CAP:Field 3
Cleveland Wildcats
9
Durham Blues - Kelly
12
2
Sat
8:30 AM
CAP:Field 4
RBI Raptors 11u Blue
2
Winterville Knights
13
3
Sat
8:30 AM
CAP:Field 7
Carolina Rampage Baseball
15
East Carolina Fury
0
4
Sat
10:30 AM
CAP:Field 3
Winterville Knights
6
Cleveland Wildcats
10
5
Sat
10:30 AM
CAP:Field 4
Garner Generals
8
RBI Raptors 11u Blue
7
6
Sat
10:30 AM
CAP:Field 7
East Carolina Tribe (Jackson)
2
Carolina Rampage Baseball
13
7
Sat
12:30 PM
CAP:Field 3
US Elite South 11U
13
Area Stars-Blue
5
8
Sat
12:30 PM
CAP:Field 4
Durham Blues - Kelly
6
Garner Generals
5
9
Sat
12:30 PM
CAP:Field 7
East Carolina Fury
4
Carolina Rampage 10U Baseball
12
10
Sat
2:30 PM
CAP:Field 3
TopHand Reds
9
US Elite South 11U
6
11
Sat
2:30 PM
CAP:Field 6
Area Stars-Blue
13
Clayton Railroaders (Gold)
5
12
Sat
2:30 PM
CAP:Field 7
Carolina Rampage 10U Baseball
7
East Carolina Tribe (Jackson)
5
13
Sat
4:30 PM
CAP:Field 3
Clayton Railroaders (Gold)
1
TopHand Reds
16
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
CAP:Field 7
Seed #4
Durham Blues - Kelly
11
Seed #5
Winterville Knights
2
2
Sun
8:30 AM
CAP:Field 3
Seed #2
TopHand Reds
7
Seed #3
Carolina Rampage 10U Baseball
0
3
Sun
10:45 AM
CAP:Field 7
Winner Game #1
Durham Blues - Kelly
5
Seed #1
Carolina Rampage Baseball
9
4
Sun
10:45 AM
CAP:Field 3
Loser Game #1
Winterville Knights
11
Loser Game #2
Carolina Rampage 10U Baseball
3
5
Sun
12:45 PM
CAP:Field 7
Winner Game #3
Carolina Rampage Baseball
5
Winner Game #2
TopHand Reds
12
6
Sun
12:45 PM
CAP:Field 5
Winner Game #4
Winterville Knights
Loser Game #3 (If Needed)
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:45 PM
CAP:Field 4
Seed #7
US Elite South 11U
12
Seed #8
Cleveland Wildcats
13
2
Sun
12:45 PM
CAP:Field 3
Seed #6
Garner Generals
9
Seed #9
Area Stars-Blue
10
3
Sun
4:45 PM
CAP:Field 3
Loser Game #1
US Elite South 11U
Loser Game #2
Garner Generals
4
Sun
2:45 PM
CAP:Field 3
Winner Game #1
Cleveland Wildcats
4
Winner Game #2
Area Stars-Blue
14
Bronze Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
CAP:Field 5
Seed #11
RBI Raptors 11u Blue
6
Seed #12
East Carolina Fury
11
2
Sun
8:30 AM
CAP:Field 4
Seed #10
East Carolina Tribe (Jackson)
15
Seed #13
Clayton Railroaders (Gold)
2
3
Sun
10:45 AM
CAP:Field 5
Loser Game #1
RBI Raptors 11u Blue
7
Loser Game #2
Clayton Railroaders (Gold)
9
4
Sun
10:45 AM
CAP:Field 4
Winner Game #1
East Carolina Fury
3
Winner Game #2
East Carolina Tribe (Jackson)
12
12U : 50/70 (D2)
Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship games 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Bomb Squad
Kinston, NC
1.0
3.0
21
9
Pitching
Team Page
2
East Carolina Bombers 12U
Farmville, NC
4.0
0.0
7
20
Pitching
Team Page
3
Area Stars-Orange
Fayetteville, NC
2.0
1.0
4
28
Pitching
Team Page
4
Carolina Raiders
Clinton, NC
1.0
3.0
18
6
Pitching
Team Page
5
US Elite South 12U
New Bern, NC
1.0
3.0
17
6
Pitching
Team Page
6
Rock Solid Red 11u
Wilmington, NC
3.0
1.0
13
22
Pitching
Team Page
7
OC Sluggers Red
Jacksonville, NC
3.0
2.0
15
15
Pitching
Team Page
8
NCABC FUNGO Elite
Raleigh, NC
3.0
1.0
19
10
Pitching
Team Page
9
Team Premier
Greenville, NC
0.0
4.0
11
4
Pitching
Team Page
10
NCDB Rivercats 12U3
Raleigh, NC
2.0
2.0
19
22
Pitching
Team Page
11
TPA Nationals 12u Hahs
Apex, NC
2.0
2.0
8
10
Pitching
Team Page
12U : 50/70 (D2) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
GCSC:Field 1
NCDB Rivercats 12U3
7
East Carolina Bombers 12U
14
2
Sat
8:30 AM
GCSC:Field 2
Team Premier
4
NCABC FUNGO Elite
5
3
Sat
10:30 AM
GCSC:Field 1
NCABC FUNGO Elite
5
NCDB Rivercats 12U3
15
4
Sat
10:30 AM
GCSC:Field 2
East Carolina Bombers 12U
6
Team Premier
0
5
Sat
12:30 PM
GCSC:Field 1
Bomb Squad
5
Carolina Raiders
6
6
Sat
12:30 PM
GCSC:Field 2
US Elite South 12U
1
TPA Nationals 12u Hahs
5
7
Sat
2:30 PM
GCSC:Field 1
Area Stars-Orange
15
Bomb Squad
4
8
Sat
2:30 PM
GCSC:Field 2
OC Sluggers Red
8
Rock Solid Red 11u
10
9
Sat
4:30 PM
GCSC:Field 1
Carolina Raiders
0
Area Stars-Orange
13
10
Sat
4:30 PM
GCSC:Field 2
Rock Solid Red 11u
12
US Elite South 12U
5
11
Sat
4:30 PM
GCSC:Field 3
TPA Nationals 12u Hahs
5
OC Sluggers Red
7
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
GCSC:Field 3
Seed #4
TPA Nationals 12u Hahs
1
Seed #5
OC Sluggers Red
4
2
Sun
10:45 AM
GCSC:Field 3
Seed #3
Rock Solid Red 11u
12
Seed #6
Carolina Raiders
0
3
Sun
12:45 PM
GCSC:Field 3
Winner Game #1
OC Sluggers Red
1
Seed #1
Area Stars-Orange
0
4
Sun
2:45 PM
GCSC:Field 3
Winner Game #2
Rock Solid Red 11u
1
Seed #2
East Carolina Bombers 12U
6
5
Sun
12:45 PM
GCSC:Field 2
Loser Game #1
TPA Nationals 12u Hahs
12
Loser Game #2
Carolina Raiders
4
6
Sun
4:45 PM
GCSC:Field 3
Winner Game #3
OC Sluggers Red
1
Winner Game #4
East Carolina Bombers 12U
11
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
GCSC:Field 1
Seed #10
US Elite South 12U
9
Seed #11
Bomb Squad
1
2
Sun
8:30 AM
GCSC:Field 2
Seed #8
NCABC FUNGO Elite
3
Seed #9
Team Premier
1
3
Sun
10:45 AM
GCSC:Field 1
Winner Game #1
US Elite South 12U
0
Seed #7
NCDB Rivercats 12U3
8
4
Sun
10:45 AM
GCSC:Field 2
Loser Game #1
Bomb Squad
8
Loser Game #2
Team Premier
6
5
Sun
12:45 PM
GCSC:Field 1
Winner Game #3
NCDB Rivercats 12U3
7
Winner Game #2
NCABC FUNGO Elite
8
12U : 50/70 (D3)
Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Rocky Mount Marshals - 2026
Rocky Mount, NC
2.0
2.0
15
19
Pitching
Team Page
2
GameTime Prospects 12u
Lagrange, NC
3.0
1.0
16
14
Pitching
Team Page
3
NC Bandits
Hope mills, NC
1.0
3.0
28
17
Pitching
Team Page
4
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
Mount Olive, NC
2.0
2.0
16
25
Pitching
Team Page
12U : 50/70 (D3) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
GCSC:Field 3
Rocky Mount Marshals - 2026
5
GameTime Prospects 12u
11
2
Sat
10:30 AM
GCSC:Field 3
NC Bandits
4
Rocky Mount Marshals - 2026
14
3
Sat
12:30 PM
GCSC:Field 3
GameTime Prospects 12u
3
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
11
4
Sat
2:30 PM
GCSC:Field 3
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
14
NC Bandits
13
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
2:45 PM
GCSC:Field 1
Seed #2
GameTime Prospects 12u
8
Seed #3
Rocky Mount Marshals - 2026
7
2
Sun
2:45 PM
GCSC:Field 2
Seed #1
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
5
Seed #4
NC Bandits
7
3
Sun
4:45 PM
GCSC:Field 1
Loser Game #1
Rocky Mount Marshals - 2026
6
Loser Game #2
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
5
4
Sun
4:45 PM
GCSC:Field 2
Winner Game #1
GameTime Prospects 12u
12
Winner Game #2
NC Bandits
4
14U : 60/90 Open
BBCOR Bats... Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Gettin Dirty
Princeton, NC
3.0
1.0
4
32
Pitching
Team Page
2
Hammerheads-Purple
Clayton, NC
2.0
2.0
24
13
Pitching
Team Page
3
Rock Solid Red 13u
Wilmington, NC
2.0
1.0
4
20
Pitching
Team Page
4
Team Premier Bunting
Greenville, NC
3.0
1.0
8
18
Pitching
Team Page
5
GameTime Prospects 14u
Lagrange, NC
1.0
2.0
11
10
Pitching
Team Page
6
RBI Raptors 14u Green
Clayton, NC
1.0
3.0
23
6
Pitching
Team Page
7
OleSchool Baseball 13u
Grimesland, NC
1.0
3.0
27
2
Pitching
Team Page
14U : 60/90 Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
CAP:Field 5
OleSchool Baseball 13u
2
Team Premier Bunting
15
2
Sat
8:30 AM
CAP:Field 6
Hammerheads-Purple
10
RBI Raptors 14u Green
5
3
Sat
10:30 AM
CAP:Field 5
Rock Solid Red 13u
12
OleSchool Baseball 13u
0
4
Sat
10:30 AM
CAP:Field 6
Gettin Dirty
19
Hammerheads-Purple
3
5
Sat
12:30 PM
CAP:Field 5
Team Premier Bunting
3
GameTime Prospects 14u
6
6
Sat
12:30 PM
CAP:Field 6
RBI Raptors 14u Green
1
Gettin Dirty
13
7
Sat
2:30 PM
CAP:Field 5
GameTime Prospects 14u
4
Rock Solid Red 13u
8
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
RHS:Field #1
Seed #2
Rock Solid Red 13u
2
Seed #3
Team Premier Bunting
5
2
Sun
10:45 AM
RHS:Field #1
Seed #1
Gettin Dirty
8
Seed #4
GameTime Prospects 14u
0
3
Sun
2:45 PM
RHS:Field #1
Loser Game #1
Rock Solid Red 13u
Loser Game #2
GameTime Prospects 14u
4
Sun
12:45 PM
RHS:Field #1
Winner Game #1
Team Premier Bunting
6
Winner Game #2
Gettin Dirty
2
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
CAP:Field 6
Seed #5
Hammerheads-Purple
5
Seed #6
RBI Raptors 14u Green
10
2
Sun
10:45 AM
CAP:Field 6
Seed #6
RBI Raptors 14u Green
4
Seed #7
OleSchool Baseball 13u
10
3
Sun
12:45 PM
CAP:Field 6
Seed #5
Hammerheads-Purple
7
Seed #7
OleSchool Baseball 13u
2
15U : 60/90 (D2)
Round Robin Pool Play, Top 2 advance to championship game. Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Coastal Baseball
Jacksonville, NC
0.0
2.0
26
14
Pitching
Team Page
2
Competitive Edge
Rocky Mount, NC
2.0
1.0
8
16
Pitching
Team Page
3
Heat Baseball
Hampstead, NC
2.0
1.0
14
18
Pitching
Team Page
15U : 60/90 (D2) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
RHS:Field #1
Competitive Edge
7
Heat Baseball
1
2
Sat
10:30 AM
RHS:Field #1
Coastal Baseball
7
Competitive Edge
9
3
Sat
12:30 PM
RHS:Field #1
Heat Baseball
17
Coastal Baseball
7
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
2:30 PM
RHS:Field #1
Seed #1
Competitive Edge
1
Seed #2
Heat Baseball
15
Home
|
Upcoming Tournaments
|
Baseball
|
Softball
|
Browser Info
© Copyright , Top Gun. All Rights Reserved.