Login
Coach/Team Administrator and not yet registered?
Register
Home
All-Star All-American Games
Upcoming Tournaments
Baseball
Softball
Umpire Registration
501 ( c ) (3)
Insurance
Sponsors
About Us
Store Front
Baseball All-Star Players Invited This Week
Baseball All-Star Who's Playing
Baseball All-American Players Invited
Baseball All-American Who's Playing
Softball Players Invited This Week
Softball Who's Playing
Softball Skills Competitions
All-American Top 100 Combine Info
Tournaments
Team Pages
Tournaments
Team Pages
501 ( C ) 3 FAQ
501 C 3 What To Do Next
Team Insurance
Purchase Insurance
Insurance NOT Accepted
Policies
About Us
Meet the Staff
Purchase All-Star All-American Apparel
Top Gun Merchandise
"TOP GUN-USA SPORTS EVENT" "TOP GUN-USA TRUCKER HATS"
October 19 - 20 in Greater Charlotte Area, NC
WEATHER ALERT!
Last Updated 10/20/2019 6:27 AM
Charlotte area tournament Canceled today! Fields are too wet!
.
All teams need to make sure that you have an updated roster online prior to this weekend's tournament. If you need assistance, please email or call the Tournament Director and they will be happy to help you complete this process. All teams must have a current insurance policy naming Top Gun Sports as additionally insured on file with the Top Gun Office prior to the start of the event.
All teams should be at the facility at least 1 hour before the scheduled game time.
Coaches - Please have your teams prepared to start their games earlier than the scheduled game time.
Show Games for a Single Division
Show Games for a Specific Team
Show All Games
Printable Version:
Color
B&W
Gray
Complex Addresses and Directions
Dallas
Dallas Park
1303 Dallas-Cherryville Highwa Dallas, NC 28034
Doby
Doby Bridge Park
1905 Dobys Bridge Road Fort Mill, SC 29715
Ferguson
Ferguson Park
1401 Golf Course Drive Gastonia, NC 28054
Poston
George Poston Park
1101 Lowell-Spencer Mtn Rd Gastonia, NC 28056
Charlotte
Greater Charlotte Area
TBA Greater Charlotte Area, NC 28262
HAP
Huntersville Athletic Park
11720 Verhoeff Dr Huntersville, NC 28078
M. Rivers
Martha Rivers Park
1515 Neal Hawkins Rd Gastonia, NC 28054
P.Sharon
Park Sharon
2901 Smithfield Church Rd Charlotte, NC 28210
Westmoreld
Westmoreland Park
8430 Westmoreland Rd. Cornelius, NC 28031
8U CP : MP
Hybrid
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
DB RAPTORS 8U
Shelby, NC
0.0
2.0
24
21
Pitching
Team Page
2
ERDS 8U
Rockwell, NC
2.0
0.0
14
19
Pitching
Team Page
3
MARA Mavericks
Matthews, NC
2.0
0.0
2
39
Pitching
Team Page
4
Athletes Lab
Hickory, NC
0.0
2.0
27
6
Pitching
Team Page
5
Dirtbags LKN 8U
Huntersville, NC
1.0
1.0
30
12
Pitching
Team Page
8U CP : MP Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
11:30 AM
Westmoreld:Field 2
DB RAPTORS 8U
10
ERDS 8U
12
2
Sat
1:00 PM
Westmoreld:Field 2
Dirtbags LKN 8U
12
DB RAPTORS 8U
11
3
Sat
2:30 PM
Westmoreld:Field 2
ERDS 8U
7
Athletes Lab
4
4
Sat
4:00 PM
Westmoreld:Field 2
MARA Mavericks
19
Dirtbags LKN 8U
0
5
Sat
5:30 PM
Westmoreld:Field 2
MARA Mavericks
20
Athletes Lab
2
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
Westmoreld:Field 2
Seed #4
DB RAPTORS 8U
Seed #5
Athletes Lab
2
Sun
10:30 AM
Westmoreld:Field 2
Seed #2
ERDS 8U
Seed #3
Dirtbags LKN 8U
3
Sun
12:00 PM
Westmoreld:Field 2
Winner Game #1
Seed #1
MARA Mavericks
4
Sun
3:00 PM
Westmoreld:Field 2
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
5
Sun
1:30 PM
Westmoreld:Field 2
Winner Game #3
Winner Game #2
6
Sun
4:30 PM
Westmoreld:Field 2
Winner Game #4
Loser Game #3 (If Needed)
9U : Modified
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
North Lincoln Destroyers
Denver, NC
1.0
1.0
17
13
Pitching
Team Page
2
Dry Pond 9u
Denver, NC
1.0
1.0
10
17
Pitching
Team Page
3
LKN Hurricanes
Denver, NC
2.0
0.0
8
34
Pitching
Team Page
4
Dirtbags LKN
Mooresville, NC
0.0
2.0
14
4
Pitching
Team Page
5
DB RAPTORS 9U
Shelby, NC
2.0
0.0
5
11
Pitching
Team Page
6
Legacy Baseball
Fort Mill, SC
0.0
2.0
20
9
Pitching
Team Page
7
Concord Athletics Nelms
Concord, NC
0.0
2.0
31
13
Pitching
Team Page
8
Fury Baseball 9u
Forest City, NC
2.0
0.0
14
18
Pitching
Team Page
9
Odell Chargers
Concord, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
9U : Modified Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Legacy Baseball
2
Dry Pond 9u
10
2
Sat
9:00 AM
Westmoreld:Field 3
LKN Hurricanes
22
Concord Athletics Nelms
5
3
Sat
10:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Dry Pond 9u
7
Fury Baseball 9u
8
4
Sat
10:45 AM
Westmoreld:Field 3
LKN Hurricanes
12
Dirtbags LKN
3
5
Sat
12:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Fury Baseball 9u
10
Legacy Baseball
7
6
Sat
12:30 PM
Westmoreld:Field 3
Concord Athletics Nelms
8
North Lincoln Destroyers
9
7
Sat
2:15 PM
Westmoreld:Field 3
Dirtbags LKN
1
DB RAPTORS 9U
2
8
Sat
4:00 PM
Westmoreld:Field 3
DB RAPTORS 9U
9
North Lincoln Destroyers
4
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
Westmoreld:Field 3
Seed #2
LKN Hurricanes
Seed #3
Fury Baseball 9u
2
Sun
10:45 AM
Westmoreld:Field 3
Seed #1
DB RAPTORS 9U
Seed #4
Dry Pond 9u
3
Sun
2:15 PM
Westmoreld:Field 3
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
4
Sun
12:30 PM
Westmoreld:Field 3
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Seed #6
Dirtbags LKN
Seed #7
Legacy Baseball
2
Sun
12:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Seed #5
North Lincoln Destroyers
Seed #8
Concord Athletics Nelms
3
Sun
2:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
4
Sun
2:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Odell Chargers
Loser of Game #1
5
Sun
4:00 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Odell Chargers
Loser of Game #2
10U : Open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Union County Crush-Gadd
Indian Trail, NC
2.0
0.0
6
29
Pitching
Team Page
2
Outlaws Baseball
Maiden, NC
0.0
2.0
17
12
Pitching
Team Page
3
LBC Outlaws
Huntersville, NC
1.0
1.0
13
15
Pitching
Team Page
4
Legacy Baseball
Fort Mill, SC
2.0
0.0
12
15
Pitching
Team Page
5
SBA LKN 10U
Mooresville, NC
0.0
2.0
27
4
Pitching
Team Page
6
Mission Vipers Worrell
Waxhaw, NC
1.0
1.0
12
12
Pitching
Team Page
7
Fury Baseball 10u
Forest City, NC
1.0
1.0
13
13
Pitching
Team Page
10U : Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Union County Crush-Gadd
12
Mission Vipers Worrell
2
2
Sat
10:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Union County Crush-Gadd
17
SBA LKN 10U
4
3
Sat
12:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Mission Vipers Worrell
10
SBA LKN 10U
0
4
Sat
2:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Legacy Baseball
8
Outlaws Baseball
6
5
Sat
2:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
LBC Outlaws
6
Fury Baseball 10u
7
6
Sat
4:00 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
LBC Outlaws
9
Outlaws Baseball
6
7
Sat
4:00 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Legacy Baseball
7
Fury Baseball 10u
6
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Seed #2
Legacy Baseball
Seed #3
Mission Vipers Worrell
2
Sun
9:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Seed #1
Union County Crush-Gadd
Seed #4
Fury Baseball 10u
3
Sun
10:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
4
Sun
10:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
10:00 AM
Ferguson:Field # 1
Seed #5
LBC Outlaws
Seed #6
Outlaws Baseball
2
Sun
11:45 AM
Ferguson:Field # 1
Seed #6
Outlaws Baseball
Seed #7
SBA LKN 10U
3
Sun
1:30 PM
Ferguson:Field # 1
Seed #5
LBC Outlaws
Seed #7
SBA LKN 10U
11U : Open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Union County Crush Allen
Indian Trail, NC
1.0
1.0
6
13
Pitching
Team Page
2
Concord Athletics Boone
Concord, NC
0.0
2.0
21
4
Pitching
Team Page
3
SBA-Callahan
Huntersville, NC
2.0
0.0
10
18
Pitching
Team Page
4
LKN Hurricanes
Denver, NC
2.0
0.0
4
26
Pitching
Team Page
5
SBA Generals
Matthews, NC
0.0
2.0
28
3
Pitching
Team Page
6
Dilworth Destroyers
Charlotte, NC
0.0
2.0
21
6
Pitching
Team Page
7
Legacy Baseball
Fort Mill, SC
2.0
0.0
8
27
Pitching
Team Page
8
Denver Dry Pond Blue Sox 2021
Denver, NC
0.0
2.0
29
12
Pitching
Team Page
9
SBA 11U Datta
Davidson, NC
1.0
1.0
18
16
Pitching
Team Page
10
Carolina Bearcats
Stanley, NC
2.0
0.0
3
23
Pitching
Team Page
11U : Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
Poston:Field # 1
Concord Athletics Boone
2
Legacy Baseball
12
2
Sat
9:00 AM
Poston:Field # 2
Dilworth Destroyers
6
SBA-Callahan
12
3
Sat
10:45 AM
Poston:Field # 1
LKN Hurricanes
9
Concord Athletics Boone
2
4
Sat
10:45 AM
Poston:Field # 2
Dilworth Destroyers
0
Union County Crush Allen
9
5
Sat
12:30 PM
Poston:Field # 1
Legacy Baseball
15
Denver Dry Pond Blue Sox 2021
6
6
Sat
12:30 PM
Poston:Field # 2
SBA-Callahan
6
Union County Crush Allen
4
7
Sat
2:15 PM
Poston:Field # 1
SBA 11U Datta
2
Carolina Bearcats
12
8
Sat
2:15 PM
Poston:Field # 2
SBA Generals
2
LKN Hurricanes
17
9
Sat
4:00 PM
Poston:Field # 1
SBA 11U Datta
14
Denver Dry Pond Blue Sox 2021
6
10
Sat
4:00 PM
Poston:Field # 2
Carolina Bearcats
11
SBA Generals
1
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:30 PM
Poston:Field # 1
Seed #4
SBA-Callahan
Seed #5
Union County Crush Allen
2
Sun
12:30 PM
Poston:Field # 2
Seed #3
Legacy Baseball
Seed #6
SBA 11U Datta
3
Sun
2:15 PM
Poston:Field # 1
Winner Game #1
Seed #1
Carolina Bearcats
4
Sun
2:15 PM
Poston:Field # 2
Winner Game #2
Seed #2
LKN Hurricanes
5
Sun
4:00 PM
Poston:Field # 1
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
6
Sun
4:00 PM
Poston:Field # 2
Winner Game #3
Winner Game #4
7
Sun
5:45 PM
Poston:Field # 1
Loser Game #3
Loser Game #4 (If Needed)
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
Poston:Field # 2
Seed #8
Concord Athletics Boone
Seed #9
SBA Generals
2
Sun
9:00 AM
Poston:Field # 1
Seed #7
Dilworth Destroyers
Seed #10
Denver Dry Pond Blue Sox 2021
3
Sun
10:45 AM
Poston:Field # 2
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
4
Sun
10:45 AM
Poston:Field # 1
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
12U : Open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Concord Athletics Darwin
Concord, NC
2.0
0.0
2
27
Pitching
Team Page
2
Mooresville Biscuits - 12U
Mooresville, NC
0.0
2.0
17
6
Pitching
Team Page
3
Carolina Cannons
Fort Mill, SC
2.0
0.0
10
29
Pitching
Team Page
4
DB RAPTORS 12U DUBS
Gastonia, NC
1.0
1.0
13
16
Pitching
Team Page
5
MP Tigers 12U
Mt Pleasant, NC
0.0
2.0
21
6
Pitching
Team Page
6
Carolina Sundevils
Charlotte, NC
2.0
0.0
8
11
Pitching
Team Page
7
Legacy Baseball
Fort Mill, SC
1.0
1.0
16
8
Pitching
Team Page
8
Dilworth 12U
Charlotte, NC
0.0
2.0
26
10
Pitching
Team Page
12U : Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Carolina Cannons
9
DB RAPTORS 12U DUBS
3
2
Sat
10:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Carolina Cannons
20
Dilworth 12U
7
3
Sat
10:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
DB RAPTORS 12U DUBS
13
Mooresville Biscuits - 12U
4
4
Sat
12:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Legacy Baseball
6
Dilworth 12U
3
5
Sat
12:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Mooresville Biscuits - 12U
2
Carolina Sundevils
4
6
Sat
2:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
MP Tigers 12U
6
Carolina Sundevils
7
7
Sat
2:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Concord Athletics Darwin
13
Legacy Baseball
2
8
Sat
4:00 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Concord Athletics Darwin
14
MP Tigers 12U
0
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Seed #2
Carolina Sundevils
Seed #3
Carolina Cannons
2
Sun
12:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Seed #1
Concord Athletics Darwin
Seed #4
DB RAPTORS 12U DUBS
3
Sun
2:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
4
Sun
2:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Seed #6
Mooresville Biscuits - 12U
Seed #7
MP Tigers 12U
2
Sun
9:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Seed #5
Legacy Baseball
Seed #8
Dilworth 12U
3
Sun
10:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
4
Sun
10:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
13U 90 : Open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Triple Crown Lookouts
Denver, NC
1.0
1.0
14
6
Pitching
Team Page
2
LBC Attack
Cornelius, NC
2.0
0.0
2
14
Pitching
Team Page
3
Union County Crush - McLean
Indian Trail, NC
1.0
1.0
8
12
Pitching
Team Page
4
Weddington Warriors
Weddington, NC
2.0
0.0
5
18
Pitching
Team Page
5
DB RAPTORS 13u
Gastonia, NC
0.0
2.0
34
14
Pitching
Team Page
6
LKN Hurricanes
denver, NC
1.0
1.0
6
13
Pitching
Team Page
7
CBA Copperheads White
Concord, NC
0.0
2.0
17
8
Pitching
Team Page
8
SBA Americans
Matthews, NC
1.0
1.0
5
4
Pitching
Team Page
9
Cabarrus Storm
Concord, NC
0.0
2.0
7
1
Pitching
Team Page
10
Carolina Sundevils Red
Charlotte, NC
1.0
1.0
23
19
Pitching
Team Page
11
Five Star DK Heat
Denver, NC
1.0
1.0
14
12
Pitching
Team Page
12
Mambas
CONCORD, NC
2.0
0.0
7
31
Pitching
Team Page
13
Legacy Baseball
Fort Mill, SC
2.0
0.0
0
7
Pitching
Team Page
14
CBA Copperheads Gray
Concord, NC
0.0
2.0
21
4
Pitching
Team Page
13U 90 : Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:00 AM
Dallas:Field # 2
Carolina Sundevils Red
16
DB RAPTORS 13u
10
2
Sat
9:00 AM
Westmoreld:Field 4
Five Star DK Heat
1
LKN Hurricanes
11
3
Sat
9:45 AM
Dallas:Field # 2
Carolina Sundevils Red
3
Mambas
13
4
Sat
10:45 AM
Westmoreld:Field 4
CBA Copperheads White
3
Five Star DK Heat
11
5
Sat
11:30 AM
Dallas:Field # 2
DB RAPTORS 13u
4
Mambas
18
6
Sat
12:30 PM
Westmoreld:Field 4
LBC Attack
5
LKN Hurricanes
2
7
Sat
1:15 PM
Dallas:Field # 2
Weddington Warriors
11
CBA Copperheads Gray
3
8
Sat
1:15 PM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Legacy Baseball
3
Cabarrus Storm
0
9
Sat
2:15 PM
Westmoreld:Field 4
Triple Crown Lookouts
6
CBA Copperheads White
5
10
Sat
3:00 PM
Dallas:Field # 2
Weddington Warriors
7
Union County Crush - McLean
2
11
Sat
3:00 PM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Legacy Baseball
4
SBA Americans
0
12
Sat
4:00 PM
Westmoreld:Field 4
Triple Crown Lookouts
0
LBC Attack
9
13
Sat
4:45 PM
Dallas:Field # 2
CBA Copperheads Gray
1
Union County Crush - McLean
10
14
Sat
4:45 PM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Cabarrus Storm
1
SBA Americans
4
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:30 PM
Dallas:Field # 1
Seed #4
Mambas
Seed #5
SBA Americans
2
Sun
12:30 PM
Dallas:Field # 2
Seed #3
Weddington Warriors
Seed #6
LKN Hurricanes
3
Sun
2:15 PM
Dallas:Field # 1
Winner Game #1
Seed #1
Legacy Baseball
4
Sun
2:15 PM
Dallas:Field # 2
Winner Game #2
Seed #2
LBC Attack
5
Sun
4:00 PM
Dallas:Field # 1
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
6
Sun
4:00 PM
Dallas:Field # 2
Winner Game #3
Winner Game #4
7
Sun
5:45 PM
Dallas:Field # 1
Loser Game #3
Loser Game #4 (If Needed)
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
Dallas:Field # 2
Seed #8
Five Star DK Heat
Seed #9
Triple Crown Lookouts
2
Sun
9:00 AM
Dallas:Field # 1
Seed #7
Union County Crush - McLean
Seed #10
Carolina Sundevils Red
3
Sun
10:45 AM
Dallas:Field # 2
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
4
Sun
10:45 AM
Dallas:Field # 1
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
Bronze Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
Westmoreld:Field 4
Seed #12
CBA Copperheads White
Seed #13
CBA Copperheads Gray
2
Sun
10:45 AM
Westmoreld:Field 4
Seed #11
Cabarrus Storm
Seed #14
DB RAPTORS 13u
3
Sun
2:15 PM
Westmoreld:Field 4
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
4
Sun
12:30 PM
Westmoreld:Field 4
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
14U : BBCOR
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Mooresville Biscuits 14U
Mooresville, NC
1.0
1.0
9
14
Pitching
Team Page
2
SBA LKN 14U Black
Mooresville, NC
2.0
0.0
5
10
Pitching
Team Page
3
Athlete's Warehouse
Locust, NC
2.0
0.0
4
7
Pitching
Team Page
4
CBA Copperheads Red
Huntersville, NC
1.0
1.0
10
10
Pitching
Team Page
5
Dirtbags MVP
Indian Trail, NC
0.0
2.0
12
7
Pitching
Team Page
6
DB RAPTORS 14U
Shelby, NC
0.0
2.0
8
5
Pitching
Team Page
7
W.A.R. Baseball
Concord, NC
1.0
1.0
11
11
Pitching
Team Page
8
LBC Heat
Huntersville, NC
1.0
1.0
13
8
Pitching
Team Page
9
Legacy Baseball 14U - Red
Fort Mill, SC
1.0
1.0
5
8
Pitching
Team Page
10
Roadrunners 14u
Crouse, NC
1.0
1.0
8
6
Pitching
Team Page
11
Carolina Sundevils
Charlotte, NC
1.0
1.0
13
12
Pitching
Team Page
14U : BBCOR Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:00 AM
Dallas:Field # 1
SBA LKN 14U Black
4
DB RAPTORS 14U
3
2
Sat
9:00 AM
Doby:Doby 1
Carolina Sundevils
4
W.A.R. Baseball
9
3
Sat
9:45 AM
Dallas:Field # 1
SBA LKN 14U Black
6
Roadrunners 14u
2
4
Sat
10:45 AM
Doby:Doby 1
Carolina Sundevils
8
Dirtbags MVP
4
5
Sat
11:30 AM
Dallas:Field # 1
Roadrunners 14u
4
DB RAPTORS 14U
2
6
Sat
12:30 PM
Doby:Doby 1
W.A.R. Baseball
2
Legacy Baseball 14U - Red
7
7
Sat
1:15 PM
Dallas:Field # 1
LBC Heat
3
Mooresville Biscuits 14U
9
8
Sat
2:15 PM
Doby:Doby 1
Athlete's Warehouse
4
Dirtbags MVP
3
9
Sat
3:00 PM
Dallas:Field # 1
Mooresville Biscuits 14U
5
CBA Copperheads Red
6
10
Sat
4:00 PM
Doby:Doby 1
Legacy Baseball 14U - Red
1
Athlete's Warehouse
3
11
Sat
4:45 PM
Dallas:Field # 1
LBC Heat
5
CBA Copperheads Red
4
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
HAP:Field #4
Seed #4
Roadrunners 14u
Seed #5
Mooresville Biscuits 14U
2
Sun
9:00 AM
HAP:Field #3
Seed #3
Legacy Baseball 14U - Red
Seed #6
CBA Copperheads Red
3
Sun
10:45 AM
HAP:Field #4
Winner Game #1
Seed #1
Athlete's Warehouse
4
Sun
12:30 PM
HAP:Field #4
Winner Game #2
Seed #2
SBA LKN 14U Black
5
Sun
10:45 AM
HAP:Field #3
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
6
Sun
2:15 PM
HAP:Field #4
Winner Game #3
Winner Game #4
7
Sun
4:00 PM
HAP:Field #4
Loser Game #3
Loser Game #4 (If Needed)
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Seed #8
LBC Heat
Seed #9
DB RAPTORS 14U
2
Sun
10:45 AM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Seed #7
Carolina Sundevils
Seed #10
Dirtbags MVP
3
Sun
2:15 PM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Loser Game #1
Loser Game #2
4
Sun
12:30 PM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
15U : 16U
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
ELITE BASEBALL 15u EBC
Forest City, NC
1.0
1.0
9
12
Pitching
Team Page
2
Lenoir Red Wings
Lenoir, NC
0.0
2.0
12
4
Pitching
Team Page
3
Park Sharon Nationals
Charlotte, NC
2.0
0.0
4
9
Pitching
Team Page
15U : 16U Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:00 AM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Lenoir Red Wings
0
Park Sharon Nationals
4
2
Sat
9:45 AM
P.Sharon:Field 8
ELITE BASEBALL 15u EBC
8
Lenoir Red Wings
4
3
Sat
11:30 AM
P.Sharon:Field 8
ELITE BASEBALL 15u EBC
4
Park Sharon Nationals
5
4
Sun
12:30 PM
HAP:Field #3
ELITE BASEBALL 15u EBC
Park Sharon Nationals
5
Sun
2:15 PM
HAP:Field #3
ELITE BASEBALL 15u EBC
Lenoir Red Wings
6
Sun
4:00 PM
HAP:Field #3
Lenoir Red Wings
Park Sharon Nationals
Home
|
Upcoming Tournaments
|
Baseball
|
Softball
|
Browser Info
© Copyright , Top Gun. All Rights Reserved.