Login
Coach/Team Administrator and not yet registered?
Register
Home
All-Star All-American Games
Upcoming Tournaments
Baseball
Softball
Umpire Registration
501 ( c ) (3)
Insurance
Sponsors
About Us
Store Front
Baseball All-Star Players Invited This Week
Baseball All-Star Who's Playing
Baseball All-American Players Invited
Baseball All-American Who's Playing
Softball Players Invited This Week
Softball Who's Playing
Softball Skills Competitions
All-American Top 100 Combine Info
Tournaments
Team Pages
Tournaments
Team Pages
501 ( C ) 3 FAQ
501 C 3 What To Do Next
Team Insurance
Purchase Insurance
Insurance NOT Accepted
Policies
About Us
Meet the Staff
Purchase All-Star All-American Apparel
Top Gun Merchandise
HAWAIIAN DUAL ON THE DIAMOND
June 22 - 23 in N. Myrtle Beach, SC
WEATHER ALERT!
Last Updated 06/23/2019 7:36 AM
14 u will start on time at Central Park field 1 and 2
10u 12u and all HIGH SCHOOL WILL BE ON A 1 hour delay due to over night rain
General Alert
Last Updated 06/23/2019 7:36 AM
HAWAIIAN DUAL ON THE DIAMOND
All teams need to make sure that you have an updated roster online prior to this weekend's tournament. If you need assistance, please email or call the Tournament Director and they will be happy to help you complete this process. All teams must have a current insurance policy naming Top Gun Sports as additionally insured on file with the Top Gun Office prior to the start of the event.
All teams should be at the facility at least 1 hour before the scheduled game time.
Coaches - Please have your teams prepared to start their games earlier than the scheduled game time.
Show Games for a Single Division
Show Games for a Specific Team
Show All Games
Printable Version:
Color
B&W
Gray
Complex Addresses and Directions
Cen. Park
Central Park
1400 Outrigger Rd. N. Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
Central 3
Central Park Field # 3
1030 Possum Trot Road North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
NMB CPLX
North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
150 Citizens Circle Little River, SC 29566
8U : BB
DUE TO THE NUMBER OF TEAMS 8U WILL BE A 1 DAY 3 GG TOURNAMENT.POOL GAMES WILL BE 1 HOUR FINISH THE INNING . BRACKET GAMES WILL BE 1 HOUR FINISH THE INNING
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Carolina Elite 10 - Tyson
Albemarle, NC
1.0
1.0
13
9
Pitching
Team Page
2
Lady Flames Fastpitch
Lynchburg, VA
0.0
3.0
13
7
Pitching
Team Page
3
Camel City Fastpitch
Winston-Salem, NC
2.5
0.5
4
12
Pitching
Team Page
4
Wilmington All-Stars
Wilmington, NC
1.5
0.5
6
8
Pitching
Team Page
8U : BB Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
1:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 3
Carolina Elite 10 - Tyson
8
Lady Flames Fastpitch
4
2
Sat
3:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 3
Carolina Elite 10 - Tyson
1
Camel City Fastpitch
9
3
Sat
4:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 3
Lady Flames Fastpitch
3
Wilmington All-Stars
5
4
Sat
5:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 3
Camel City Fastpitch
3
Wilmington All-Stars
3
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
6:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 3
Seed #1
Camel City Fastpitch
5
Seed #4
Lady Flames Fastpitch
1
2
Sat
7:15 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 3
Seed #2
Wilmington All-Stars
Seed #3
Carolina Elite 10 - Tyson
3
Sat
8:30 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 3
Winner Game #1
Camel City Fastpitch
Winner Game #2
10U : OPEN
SEED 1 AND SEED 6 WILL NOT PLAY A BRACKET GAME SATURDAY . POOL GAMES WILL BE 1 HOUR FINISH THE INNING NOT TO EXCEED 1 HOUR 15 MINS. BRACKET GAMES WILL BE 1 HOUR 15 MINS FINISH THE INNING
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Carolina Storm
Burgaw, NC
1.0
3.0
6
4
Pitching
Team Page
2
DIAMOND QUEENS
Loris, SC
5.0
0.0
4
9
Pitching
Team Page
3
Piedmont Punishers
CONCORD, NC
0.5
3.5
16
11
Pitching
Team Page
4
Port City Thunder Gee
Wilmington, NC
4.0
1.0
10
14
Pitching
Team Page
5
NC Challengers
Cary, NC
3.0
2.0
7
20
Pitching
Team Page
6
Cape Fear Storm 10u Webb
Four Oaks, NC
3.0
4.0
11
3
Pitching
Team Page
7
Va Scrappers
Roanoke, VA
3.5
2.5
9
11
Pitching
Team Page
8
Aftershock 10u
Ocala , FL
4.0
2.0
2
9
Pitching
Team Page
9
Bad News Fastpitch
Sumter, SC
1.0
4.0
18
5
Pitching
Team Page
10
Hampton Roads Warriors Black
Chesapeake, VA
1.0
4.0
8
5
Pitching
Team Page
10U : OPEN Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
11:00 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 1
Hampton Roads Warriors Black
1
Aftershock 10u
2
2
Sat
11:00 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 2
Piedmont Punishers
5
Va Scrappers
5
3
Sat
12:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 1
Cape Fear Storm 10u Webb
1
Aftershock 10u
7
4
Sat
12:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 2
Carolina Storm
0
DIAMOND QUEENS
4
5
Sat
12:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 3
Port City Thunder Gee
13
Bad News Fastpitch
1
6
Sat
1:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 1
NC Challengers
11
Piedmont Punishers
6
7
Sat
1:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 2
Va Scrappers
6
Hampton Roads Warriors Black
4
8
Sat
2:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 1
NC Challengers
9
Port City Thunder Gee
1
9
Sat
2:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 2
DIAMOND QUEENS
5
Bad News Fastpitch
4
10
Sat
2:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 3
Cape Fear Storm 10u Webb
2
Carolina Storm
4
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
3:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 1
Seed #4
Va Scrappers
4
Seed #5
Carolina Storm
2
2
Sat
4:30 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 1
Seed #2
DIAMOND QUEENS
13
Seed #3
NC Challengers
1
3
Sun
9:30 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 1
Winner Game #1
Va Scrappers
3
Seed #1
Aftershock 10u
4
4
Sun
8:00 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 1
Loser Game #1
Carolina Storm
2
Loser Game #2
NC Challengers
6
5
Sun
11:00 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 1
Winner Game #2
DIAMOND QUEENS
2
Winner Game #3
Aftershock 10u
1
6
Sun
12:30 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 1
Winner Game #4
NC Challengers
8
Loser Game #3
Va Scrappers
10
7
Sun
2:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 1
Winner Game #6
Va Scrappers
2
Loser Game #5
Aftershock 10u
8
8
Sun
3:30 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 1
Winner Game #5
DIAMOND QUEENS
7
Winner Game #7
Aftershock 10u
0
9
Sun
5:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 1
Winner Game #8
Loser Game #8 (If Needed)
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
3:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 2
Seed #9
Cape Fear Storm 10u Webb
5
Seed #10
Bad News Fastpitch
0
2
Sat
4:30 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 2
Seed #7
Piedmont Punishers
4
Seed #8
Hampton Roads Warriors Black
7
3
Sun
9:30 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 2
Winner Game #1
Cape Fear Storm 10u Webb
0
Seed #6
Port City Thunder Gee
7
4
Sun
8:00 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 2
Loser Game #1
Bad News Fastpitch
9
Loser Game #2
Piedmont Punishers
3
5
Sun
11:00 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 2
Winner Game #2
Hampton Roads Warriors Black
0
Winner Game #3
Port City Thunder Gee
3
6
Sun
12:30 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 2
Winner Game #4
Bad News Fastpitch
5
Loser Game #3
Cape Fear Storm 10u Webb
11
7
Sun
2:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 2
Winner Game #6
Cape Fear Storm 10u Webb
11
Loser Game #5
Hampton Roads Warriors Black
5
8
Sun
3:30 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 2
Winner Game #5
Port City Thunder Gee
5
Winner Game #7
Cape Fear Storm 10u Webb
0
9
Sun
5:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 2
Winner Game #8
Loser Game #8 (If Needed)
12U : BB
POOL GAMES WILL BE 1 HOUR FINISH THE INNING NOT TO EXCEED 1 HOUR 15 MINS. BRACKET GAMES WILL BE 1 HOUR 15 MINS FINISH THE INNING
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Triad Titans
Reidsville, NC
4.0
2.0
1
12
Pitching
Team Page
2
York Green Dragons
York, SC
1.5
3.5
10
9
Pitching
Team Page
3
DIAMOND QUEENS
Loris, SC
4.5
0.5
9
11
Pitching
Team Page
4
Coastal Cyclones Britt
Boiling spring Lakes, NC
3.0
3.0
5
7
Pitching
Team Page
5
SouthSide12u
Ash, NC
0.0
4.0
16
2
Pitching
Team Page
12U : BB Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
11:00 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 5
Triad Titans
2
York Green Dragons
1
2
Sat
12:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 5
DIAMOND QUEENS
3
Coastal Cyclones Britt
1
3
Sat
1:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 5
Triad Titans
10
SouthSide12u
0
4
Sat
2:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 5
York Green Dragons
8
DIAMOND QUEENS
8
5
Sat
3:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 5
Coastal Cyclones Britt
6
SouthSide12u
2
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
4:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 5
Seed #4
York Green Dragons
12
Seed #5
SouthSide12u
0
2
Sun
8:00 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 4
Seed #2
DIAMOND QUEENS
9
Seed #3
Coastal Cyclones Britt
0
3
Sun
9:30 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 4
Winner Game #1
York Green Dragons
2
Seed #1
Triad Titans
4
4
Sun
11:00 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 4
Loser Game #1
SouthSide12u
7
Loser Game #2
Coastal Cyclones Britt
11
5
Sun
12:30 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 4
Winner Game #2
DIAMOND QUEENS
12
Winner Game #3
Triad Titans
1
6
Sun
2:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 4
Winner Game #4
Coastal Cyclones Britt
5
Loser Game #3
York Green Dragons
4
7
Sun
3:30 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 4
Winner Game #6
Coastal Cyclones Britt
2
Loser Game #5
Triad Titans
3
8
Sun
5:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 4
Winner Game #5
DIAMOND QUEENS
13
Winner Game #7
Triad Titans
1
9
Sun
6:30 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 4
Winner Game #8
Loser Game #8 (If Needed)
12U : OPEN
TEAMS WILL PLAY 1 POOL GAME TO SEED INTO A 3GG BRACKET. POOL GAMES WILL BE 1 HOUR FINISH THE INNING NOT TO EXCEED 1 HOUR 15 MINS. BRACKET GAMES WILL BE 1 HOUR 15 MINS FINISH THE INNING
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Carolina Wildcats Kennedy
Wilmington, NC
4.0
0.0
0
4
Pitching
Team Page
2
Ultimate Performance Brown
Matthews, NC
2.0
3.0
4
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
Durham Bullettes
Bahama, NC
0.0
4.0
2
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
Lady Dukes-Sturgill
Davidson, NC
5.0
2.0
0
2
Pitching
Team Page
5
Dirty South Outlaws Maney 07
Winder, GA
1.0
4.0
2
0
Pitching
Team Page
6
Freeze
Coeburn, VA
3.0
2.0
0
2
Pitching
Team Page
12U : OPEN Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
11:00 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 3
Lady Dukes-Sturgill
2
Durham Bullettes
0
2
Sat
11:00 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 6
Carolina Wildcats Kennedy
4
Ultimate Performance Brown
0
3
Sat
12:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 6
Dirty South Outlaws Maney 07
0
Freeze
2
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
1:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 6
Seed #4
Durham Bullettes
3
Seed #5
Dirty South Outlaws Maney 07
8
2
Sat
2:30 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 6
Seed #3
Lady Dukes-Sturgill
4
Seed #6
Ultimate Performance Brown
3
3
Sat
4:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 6
Winner Game #1
Dirty South Outlaws Maney 07
0
Seed #1
Carolina Wildcats Kennedy
12
4
Sun
8:00 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 3
Winner Game #2
Lady Dukes-Sturgill
0
Seed #2
Freeze
5
5
Sun
9:15 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 3
Loser Game #2
Ultimate Performance Brown
5
Loser Game #3
Dirty South Outlaws Maney 07
1
6
Sun
10:30 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 3
Loser Game #1
Durham Bullettes
6
Loser Game #4
Lady Dukes-Sturgill
7
7
Sun
11:45 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 3
Winner Game #5
Ultimate Performance Brown
7
Loser Game #6
Durham Bullettes
1
8
Sun
1:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 3
Winner Game #6
Lady Dukes-Sturgill
8
Loser Game #5
Dirty South Outlaws Maney 07
0
9
Sun
2:15 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 3
Winner Game #3
Carolina Wildcats Kennedy
8
Winner Game #4
Freeze
0
10
Sun
3:30 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 3
Winner Game #7
Ultimate Performance Brown
5
Winner Game #8
Lady Dukes-Sturgill
6
11
Sun
4:45 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 3
Winner Game #10
Lady Dukes-Sturgill
0
Loser Game #9
Freeze
6
12
Sun
6:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 3
Winner Game #9
Carolina Wildcats Kennedy
6
Winner Game #11
Freeze
0
13
Sun
7:15 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 3
Winner Game #12
Loser Game #12 (If Needed)
14U : OPEN
POOL GAMES WILL BE 1 HOUR FINISH THE INNING NOT TO EXCEED 1 HOUR 15 MINS. BRACKET GAMES WILL BE 1 HOUR 15 MINS FINISH THE INNING
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Pretty Fierce
Swansboro, NC
4.0
2.0
3
12
Pitching
Team Page
2
Palmetto Elite
Myrtle Beach, SC
1.0
3.0
4
3
Pitching
Team Page
3
Coastal Crush
Loris, SC
3.0
3.0
9
7
Pitching
Team Page
4
Lady Lightning Gold Williamson
Florence, SC
5.0
1.0
2
3
Pitching
Team Page
5
Carolina Elite (Ham)
Moncks Corner, SC
6.0
2.0
1
7
Pitching
Team Page
6
Lady Blues - Cheek
Mint Hill, NC
3.0
4.0
7
5
Pitching
Team Page
7
Maroon Crush United
Blue Ridge, VA
3.0
2.0
3
10
Pitching
Team Page
8
Tiger Sharks
Murrells Inlet, SC
0.0
4.0
6
1
Pitching
Team Page
9
Carolina Heat 14U
Lake Waccamaw, NC
0.0
4.0
13
0
Pitching
Team Page
14U : OPEN Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
11:00 AM
Cen. Park:Field 3
Coastal Crush
3
Maroon Crush United
8
2
Sat
11:00 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 4
Lady Blues - Cheek
2
Palmetto Elite
3
3
Sat
12:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field 3
Tiger Sharks
1
Coastal Crush
4
4
Sat
12:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 4
Carolina Elite (Ham)
2
Lady Lightning Gold Williamson
1
5
Sat
1:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field 3
Tiger Sharks
0
Maroon Crush United
2
6
Sat
1:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 4
Pretty Fierce
4
Lady Blues - Cheek
3
7
Sat
2:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 4
Palmetto Elite
0
Lady Lightning Gold Williamson
2
8
Sat
3:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 4
Carolina Heat 14U
0
Carolina Elite (Ham)
5
9
Sat
4:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 4
Pretty Fierce
8
Carolina Heat 14U
0
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
5:15 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 4
Seed #8
Lady Blues - Cheek
5
Seed #9
Carolina Heat 14U
1
2
Sun
8:00 AM
Cen. Park:Field # 1
Seed #3
Maroon Crush United
8
Seed #6
Coastal Crush
3
3
Sun
8:00 AM
Cen. Park:Field # 2
Seed #2
Pretty Fierce
10
Seed #7
Tiger Sharks
2
4
Sun
9:15 AM
Cen. Park:Field # 1
Seed #4
Lady Lightning Gold Williamson
12
Seed #5
Palmetto Elite
0
5
Sun
9:15 AM
Cen. Park:Field # 2
Winner Game #1
Lady Blues - Cheek
3
Seed #1
Carolina Elite (Ham)
2
6
Sun
11:45 AM
Cen. Park:Field # 1
Loser Game #1
Carolina Heat 14U
1
Loser Game #2
Coastal Crush
5
7
Sun
11:45 AM
Cen. Park:Field # 2
Loser Game #4
Palmetto Elite
3
Loser Game #5
Carolina Elite (Ham)
6
8
Sun
1:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field # 1
Winner Game #6
Coastal Crush
5
Loser Game #3
Tiger Sharks
3
9
Sun
10:30 AM
Cen. Park:Field # 1
Winner Game #2
Maroon Crush United
1
Winner Game #3
Pretty Fierce
2
10
Sun
10:30 AM
Cen. Park:Field # 2
Winner Game #4
Lady Lightning Gold Williamson
6
Winner Game #5
Lady Blues - Cheek
0
11
Sun
1:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field # 2
Winner Game #7
Carolina Elite (Ham)
9
Loser Game #9
Maroon Crush United
1
12
Sun
2:15 PM
Cen. Park:Field # 1
Winner Game #8
Coastal Crush
0
Loser Game #10
Lady Blues - Cheek
8
13
Sun
2:15 PM
Cen. Park:Field # 2
Winner Game #9
Pretty Fierce
0
Winner Game #10
Lady Lightning Gold Williamson
16
14
Sun
3:30 PM
Cen. Park:Field # 1
Winner Game #11
Carolina Elite (Ham)
4
Winner Game #12
Lady Blues - Cheek
3
15
Sun
4:45 PM
Cen. Park:Field # 1
Winner Game #14
Carolina Elite (Ham)
5
Loser Game #13
Pretty Fierce
2
16
Sun
6:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field # 1
Winner Game #13
Lady Lightning Gold Williamson
5
Winner Game #15
Carolina Elite (Ham)
2
17
Sun
7:15 PM
Cen. Park:Field # 1
Winner Game #16
Loser Game #16 (If Needed)
HSU : OPEN
POOL GAMES WILL BE 1 HOUR FINISH THE INNING NOT TO EXCEED 1 HOUR 15 MINS. BRACKET GAMES WILL BE 1 HOUR 15 MINS FINISH THE INNING
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Dixie Chix
Latta, SC
1.0
3.0
8
4
Pitching
Team Page
2
Lady Slammers Cooper
Collinsville, VA
3.0
3.0
8
2
Pitching
Team Page
3
MB Chrysler Jeep BigStix
Myrtle Beach, SC
5.0
2.0
0
9
Pitching
Team Page
4
Chatham Chaos
Pittsboro, NC
2.0
4.0
5
2
Pitching
Team Page
5
Cape Fear Force (04)
Hope Mills, NC
1.0
4.0
15
4
Pitching
Team Page
6
top gun
myrtle beach, SC
3.0
2.0
5
2
Pitching
Team Page
7
Coastal Cruise
Myrtle Beach, SC
2.0
2.0
1
9
Pitching
Team Page
8
Lady Lightning Gold (Hayes)
Whiteville, NC
5.0
0.0
0
10
Pitching
Team Page
9
Hardliners
Kenansville, NC
3.0
2.0
5
8
Pitching
Team Page
10
Dirt Devils Elite
Lincolnton, NC
3.0
2.0
0
5
Pitching
Team Page
11
Palmetto Impact
Johnsonville, SC
2.0
3.0
8
9
Pitching
Team Page
12
Relentless16u
Johnsonville, SC
0.0
4.0
7
3
Pitching
Team Page
13
Carolina Hustle
Teachey, NC
1.5
3.5
7
4
Pitching
Team Page
14
Beach Blast (James)
Loris, SC
4.5
1.5
6
4
Pitching
Team Page
HSU : OPEN Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
11:00 AM
Cen. Park:Field # 1
MB Chrysler Jeep BigStix
3
Carolina Hustle
0
2
Sat
11:00 AM
Cen. Park:Field # 2
top gun
0
Dirt Devils Elite
1
3
Sat
12:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field # 1
Dixie Chix
1
Coastal Cruise
6
4
Sat
12:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field # 2
Lady Lightning Gold (Hayes)
2
Chatham Chaos
0
5
Sat
1:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field # 1
Hardliners
4
top gun
2
6
Sat
1:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field # 2
Beach Blast (James)
4
Carolina Hustle
4
7
Sat
2:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field # 1
MB Chrysler Jeep BigStix
6
Cape Fear Force (04)
0
8
Sat
2:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field # 2
Dirt Devils Elite
4
Palmetto Impact
0
9
Sat
2:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field 3
Lady Slammers Cooper
0
Lady Lightning Gold (Hayes)
8
10
Sat
3:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field # 1
Relentless16u
0
Coastal Cruise
3
11
Sat
3:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field # 2
Dixie Chix
3
Chatham Chaos
2
12
Sat
3:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field 3
Lady Slammers Cooper
2
Beach Blast (James)
0
13
Sat
4:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field # 1
Hardliners
4
Relentless16u
3
14
Sat
4:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field # 2
Palmetto Impact
9
Cape Fear Force (04)
4
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
5:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field # 1
Seed #4
Coastal Cruise
3
Seed #5
Hardliners
13
2
Sun
8:00 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 5
Seed #2
MB Chrysler Jeep BigStix
4
Seed #3
Dirt Devils Elite
6
3
Sun
9:15 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 5
Winner Game #1
Hardliners
0
Seed #1
Lady Lightning Gold (Hayes)
4
4
Sun
10:30 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 5
Loser Game #1
Coastal Cruise
0
Loser Game #2
MB Chrysler Jeep BigStix
4
5
Sun
12:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 5
Winner Game #2
Dirt Devils Elite
0
Winner Game #3
Lady Lightning Gold (Hayes)
6
6
Sun
1:30 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 5
Winner Game #4
MB Chrysler Jeep BigStix
9
Loser Game #3
Hardliners
0
7
Sun
3:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 5
Winner Game #6
MB Chrysler Jeep BigStix
9
Loser Game #5
Dirt Devils Elite
0
8
Sun
4:30 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 5
Winner Game #5
Lady Lightning Gold (Hayes)
7
Winner Game #7
MB Chrysler Jeep BigStix
1
9
Sun
6:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 5
Winner Game #8
Loser Game #8 (If Needed)
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
5:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field # 2
Seed #9
Carolina Hustle
0
Seed #10
Beach Blast (James)
5
2
Sun
8:00 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 6
Seed #7
Dixie Chix
1
Seed #8
Lady Slammers Cooper
10
3
Sun
9:15 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 6
Winner Game #1
Beach Blast (James)
4
Seed #6
Palmetto Impact
3
4
Sun
10:30 AM
NMB CPLX:Field 6
Loser Game #1
Carolina Hustle
7
Loser Game #2
Dixie Chix
3
5
Sun
12:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 6
Winner Game #2
Lady Slammers Cooper
1
Winner Game #3
Beach Blast (James)
3
6
Sun
1:30 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 6
Winner Game #4
Carolina Hustle
1
Loser Game #3
Palmetto Impact
4
7
Sun
3:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 6
Winner Game #6
Palmetto Impact
2
Loser Game #5
Lady Slammers Cooper
3
8
Sun
4:30 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 6
Winner Game #5
Beach Blast (James)
8
Winner Game #7
Lady Slammers Cooper
2
9
Sun
6:00 PM
NMB CPLX:Field 6
Winner Game #8
Loser Game #8 (If Needed)
Bronze Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
5:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field 3
Seed #11
Chatham Chaos
4
Seed #14
Cape Fear Force (04)
8
2
Sun
8:00 AM
Cen. Park:Field 3
Seed #12
top gun
5
Seed #13
Relentless16u
0
3
Sun
9:00 AM
Cen. Park:Field 3
Loser Game #1
Chatham Chaos
2
Loser Game #2
Relentless16u
0
4
Sun
10:30 AM
Cen. Park:Field 3
Winner Game #1
Cape Fear Force (04)
0
Winner Game #2
top gun
5
5
Sun
12:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field 3
Winner Game #3
Chatham Chaos
4
Loser Game #4
Cape Fear Force (04)
3
6
Sun
1:30 PM
Cen. Park:Field 3
Winner Game #4
top gun
4
Winner Game #5
Chatham Chaos
3
7
Sun
3:00 PM
Cen. Park:Field 3
Winner Game #6
Loser Game #6 (If Needed)
Home
|
Upcoming Tournaments
|
Baseball
|
Softball
|
Browser Info
© Copyright , Top Gun. All Rights Reserved.