Login
Coach/Team Administrator and not yet registered?
Register
Home
All-Star All-American Games
Upcoming Tournaments
Baseball
Softball
Umpire Registration
501 ( c ) (3)
Insurance
Sponsors
About Us
Store Front
Baseball All-Star Players Invited This Week
Baseball All-Star Who's Playing
Baseball All-American Players Invited
Baseball All-American Who's Playing
Softball Players Invited This Week
Softball Who's Playing
Softball Skills Competitions
All-American Top 100 Combine Info
Tournaments
Team Pages
Tournaments
Team Pages
501 ( C ) 3 FAQ
501 C 3 What To Do Next
Team Insurance
Purchase Insurance
Insurance NOT Accepted
Policies
About Us
Meet the Staff
Purchase All-Star All-American Apparel
Top Gun Merchandise
RAINED OUT
May 11 in Triad Area, NC
General Alert
Last Updated 05/11/2019 8:15 AM
DUE TO EXPECTED RAIN AND THUNDERSTORMS TODAY ALL GAMES ARE CANCELLED TODAY!
All teams need to make sure that you have an updated roster online prior to this weekend's tournament. If you need assistance, please email or call the Tournament Director and they will be happy to help you complete this process. All teams must have a current insurance policy naming Top Gun Sports as additionally insured on file with the Top Gun Office prior to the start of the event.
All teams should be at the facility at least 1 hour before the scheduled game time.
Coaches - Please have your teams prepared to start their games earlier than the scheduled game time.
Show Games for a Single Division
Show Games for a Specific Team
Show All Games
Printable Version:
Color
B&W
Gray
Complex Addresses and Directions
C Allen
Carolyn Allen
3610 Drawbridge Pkwy Greensboro, NC 27410
Freedom
Freedom Park
121 North Edgewood Road Eden, NC 27288
Oak Ridge
Oak Ridge Town Park
6231 Lisa Dr. Oak Ridge, NC 27310
YMCA
YMCA Eden
301 S. Kennedy St Eden, NC 27288
10U : open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
T2 Softball
Burlington, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
Triad Titans
Reidsville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
Eagles Gold
Mebane, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
Booyah
Reidsville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
5
Lady Luckies-Hall
Reidsville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
6
DC Stars
Stokesdale, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
7
NC Team Lightning
Denton, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
8
Halifax Heat 09
South Boston, VA
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
9
Mustangs Fastpitch NC
Winston-Salem, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
10
NC Punishers - White
Elkin, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
11
Carolina Glory
Thomasville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
12
Thunderstruck Brown 10u
Hurt, VA
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
13
Northwest Xplosion
Wilkesboro, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
10U : open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
Freedom:Freedom 1
T2 Softball
Triad Titans
2
Sat
9:00 AM
Freedom:Freedom 2
Eagles Gold
Booyah
3
Sat
9:00 AM
Freedom:Freedom 3
Lady Luckies-Hall
DC Stars
4
Sat
10:15 AM
Freedom:Freedom 1
NC Team Lightning
Halifax Heat 09
5
Sat
10:15 AM
Freedom:Freedom 2
Mustangs Fastpitch NC
NC Punishers - White
6
Sat
10:15 AM
Freedom:Freedom 3
Carolina Glory
Thunderstruck Brown 10u
7
Sat
11:30 AM
Freedom:Freedom 1
T2 Softball
Northwest Xplosion
8
Sat
11:30 AM
Freedom:Freedom 2
Triad Titans
Eagles Gold
9
Sat
11:30 AM
Freedom:Freedom 3
Booyah
Lady Luckies-Hall
10
Sat
12:45 PM
Freedom:Freedom 1
DC Stars
Halifax Heat 09
11
Sat
12:45 PM
Freedom:Freedom 2
NC Team Lightning
Mustangs Fastpitch NC
12
Sat
12:45 PM
Freedom:Freedom 3
NC Punishers - White
Carolina Glory
13
Sat
2:00 PM
Freedom:Freedom 1
Thunderstruck Brown 10u
Northwest Xplosion
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
3:15 PM
Freedom:Freedom 1
Seed #1
Seed #4
2
Sat
4:30 PM
Freedom:Freedom 1
Seed #2
Seed #3
3
Sat
5:45 PM
Freedom:Freedom 1
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
3:15 PM
Freedom:Freedom 2
Seed #5
Seed #8
2
Sat
4:30 PM
Freedom:Freedom 2
Seed #6
Seed #7
3
Sat
5:45 PM
Freedom:Freedom 2
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
Bronze Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
3:15 PM
Freedom:Freedom 3
Seed #12
Seed #13
2
Sat
4:30 PM
Freedom:Freedom 3
Seed #10
Seed #11
3
Sat
5:45 PM
Freedom:Freedom 3
Winner Game #1
Seed #9
4
Sat
7:00 PM
Freedom:Freedom 3
Winner Game #2
Winner Game #3
12U : open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Cage 2 Stage 06
Lexington, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
Triad Titans
Reidsville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
T2 Softball
Burlington , NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
Eagles Elite Fastpitch
Mebane, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
5
GBC Fastpitch-12u
Stokesdale, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
6
NC Vipers 06
Stoneville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
7
Booyah
Stokesdale, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
8
Durham Bullettes
Bahama, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
9
Stokes Shockerz Fastpitch
King, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
10
Proehlific Power Carlyle
Greensboro, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
11
Diamond Dreams D-Stroyers
Linden, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
12
Renegades 07
Reidsville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
13
Uwharrie Fever 07
Biscoe, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
14
Surry Sparks
Pilot Mountain, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
15
Carolina Vipers 07
Raleigh, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
12U : open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
C Allen:Field 1
Cage 2 Stage 06
Triad Titans
2
Sat
9:00 AM
C Allen:Field 2
T2 Softball
Eagles Elite Fastpitch
3
Sat
9:00 AM
C Allen:Field 3
GBC Fastpitch-12u
NC Vipers 06
4
Sat
10:15 AM
C Allen:Field 1
Booyah
Durham Bullettes
5
Sat
10:15 AM
C Allen:Field 2
Stokes Shockerz Fastpitch
Proehlific Power Carlyle
6
Sat
10:15 AM
C Allen:Field 3
Diamond Dreams D-Stroyers
Renegades 07
7
Sat
11:30 AM
C Allen:Field 1
Uwharrie Fever 07
Surry Sparks
8
Sat
11:30 AM
C Allen:Field 2
Cage 2 Stage 06
Carolina Vipers 07
9
Sat
11:30 AM
C Allen:Field 3
Triad Titans
T2 Softball
10
Sat
12:45 PM
C Allen:Field 1
Eagles Elite Fastpitch
GBC Fastpitch-12u
11
Sat
12:45 PM
C Allen:Field 2
NC Vipers 06
Booyah
12
Sat
12:45 PM
C Allen:Field 3
Durham Bullettes
Stokes Shockerz Fastpitch
13
Sat
2:00 PM
C Allen:Field 1
Proehlific Power Carlyle
Diamond Dreams D-Stroyers
14
Sat
2:00 PM
C Allen:Field 2
Renegades 07
Uwharrie Fever 07
15
Sat
2:00 PM
C Allen:Field 3
Surry Sparks
Carolina Vipers 07
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
3:15 PM
C Allen:Field 1
Seed #4
Seed #5
2
Sat
4:30 PM
C Allen:Field 1
Seed #2
Seed #3
3
Sat
5:45 PM
C Allen:Field 1
Winner Game #1
Seed #1
4
Sat
7:00 PM
C Allen:Field 1
Winner Game #2
Winner Game #3
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
3:15 PM
C Allen:Field 2
Seed #9
Seed #10
2
Sat
4:30 PM
C Allen:Field 2
Seed #7
Seed #8
3
Sat
5:45 PM
C Allen:Field 2
Winner Game #1
Seed #6
4
Sat
7:00 PM
C Allen:Field 2
Winner Game #2
Winner Game #3
Bronze Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
3:15 PM
C Allen:Field 3
Seed #14
Seed #15
2
Sat
4:30 PM
C Allen:Field 3
Seed #12
Seed #13
3
Sat
5:45 PM
C Allen:Field 3
Winner Game #1
Seed #11
4
Sat
7:00 PM
C Allen:Field 3
Winner Game #2
Winner Game #3
14U : open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
04 NC Vipers Webb
Mayodan, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
Walkertown Stars
Winston Salem, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
Carolina Extreme Fastpitch 05
Burlington, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
GBC Fastpitch Prospects
Greensboro, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
5
NC Nationals
Eden, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
6
NC Spartans 05
Kernersville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
7
Fusion Fury - Holder
King, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
8
Davidson County Stars
Lexington, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
9
Lady Rattlers
Franklinville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
10
HYAA Hawks
Hillsborough, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
11
Starz Gold Sutton 14u
Reidsville , NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
12
Mountain Valley Elite
Millers Creek, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
13
Triangle Twisters (Riley)
Morrisville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
14
Diamond Dreams Xtreme
Linden, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
15
Lady Bandits Thunder
Concord, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
16
PC Fear
Lawsonville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
14U : open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
YMCA:Burton
04 NC Vipers Webb
Walkertown Stars
2
Sat
9:00 AM
YMCA:Peterson
Carolina Extreme Fastpitch 05
GBC Fastpitch Prospects
3
Sat
9:00 AM
YMCA:Stein
NC Nationals
NC Spartans 05
4
Sat
9:00 AM
YMCA:Wright
Fusion Fury - Holder
Davidson County Stars
5
Sat
10:15 AM
YMCA:Burton
Lady Rattlers
HYAA Hawks
6
Sat
10:15 AM
YMCA:Peterson
Starz Gold Sutton 14u
Mountain Valley Elite
7
Sat
10:15 AM
YMCA:Stein
Triangle Twisters (Riley)
Diamond Dreams Xtreme
8
Sat
10:15 AM
YMCA:Wright
Lady Bandits Thunder
PC Fear
9
Sat
11:30 AM
YMCA:Burton
04 NC Vipers Webb
Carolina Extreme Fastpitch 05
10
Sat
11:30 AM
YMCA:Peterson
Walkertown Stars
GBC Fastpitch Prospects
11
Sat
11:30 AM
YMCA:Stein
NC Nationals
Fusion Fury - Holder
12
Sat
11:30 AM
YMCA:Wright
NC Spartans 05
Davidson County Stars
13
Sat
12:45 PM
YMCA:Burton
Lady Rattlers
Starz Gold Sutton 14u
14
Sat
12:45 PM
YMCA:Peterson
HYAA Hawks
Mountain Valley Elite
15
Sat
12:45 PM
YMCA:Stein
Triangle Twisters (Riley)
Lady Bandits Thunder
16
Sat
12:45 PM
YMCA:Wright
Diamond Dreams Xtreme
PC Fear
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
2:00 PM
YMCA:Burton
Seed #1
Seed #4
2
Sat
3:15 PM
YMCA:Burton
Seed #2
Seed #3
3
Sat
4:30 PM
YMCA:Burton
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
2:00 PM
YMCA:Peterson
Seed #5
Seed #8
2
Sat
3:15 PM
YMCA:Peterson
Seed #6
Seed #7
3
Sat
4:30 PM
YMCA:Peterson
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
Bronze Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
2:00 PM
YMCA:Stein
Seed #9
Seed #12
2
Sat
3:15 PM
YMCA:Stein
Seed #10
Seed #11
3
Sat
4:30 PM
YMCA:Stein
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
Copper Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
2:00 PM
YMCA:Wright
Seed #13
Seed #16
2
Sat
3:15 PM
YMCA:Wright
Seed #14
Seed #15
3
Sat
4:30 PM
YMCA:Wright
Winner Game #1
Winner Game #2
HSU : open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
GBC Fastpitch Prep Stars
Greensboro, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
Triad Elite Fastpitch
Stokesdale, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
Dirt Devils Elite
Lincolnton, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
Virginia Elite
Gretna, VA
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
5
Stanly Sliders
Stanfield, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
HSU : open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
C Allen:Field 4
GBC Fastpitch Prep Stars
Triad Elite Fastpitch
2
Sat
10:15 AM
C Allen:Field 4
Triad Elite Fastpitch
Dirt Devils Elite
3
Sat
11:30 AM
C Allen:Field 4
GBC Fastpitch Prep Stars
Stanly Sliders
4
Sat
12:45 PM
C Allen:Field 4
Dirt Devils Elite
Virginia Elite
5
Sat
2:00 PM
C Allen:Field 4
Virginia Elite
Stanly Sliders
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
3:15 PM
C Allen:Field 4
Seed #4
Seed #5
2
Sat
4:30 PM
C Allen:Field 4
Seed #2
Seed #3
3
Sat
5:45 PM
C Allen:Field 4
Winner Game #1
Seed #1
4
Sat
7:00 PM
C Allen:Field 4
Winner Game #2
Winner Game #3
Home
|
Upcoming Tournaments
|
Baseball
|
Softball
|
Browser Info
© Copyright , Top Gun. All Rights Reserved.