Lake Norman Hurricanes (8U, BB) Denver, NC | Piedmont Punishers 10u-Black (BB) CONCORD, NC | Knockouts Elite - Cole (B) Concord, NC | Carolina Regulators-Lockrem (BB) Monroe, NC |
| SCAA Aftershock (BB) Fort Mill, SC |
Carolina Angels 10 (8U, B) Lexington, NC | Comets - Trego (BB) Mooresville, NC | Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Earnhardt (BB) Charlotte, NC | Carolina Force - Mitchell (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
| Resurrection Fastpitch (B) Newton, NC |
Lady Dukes Hodge (8U, B) Winston Salem, NC | South Stanly Sluggers (BB) Norwood, NC | Lady Aces (B) Oakboro, NC | Carolina Galaxy (BB) Pfafftown, NC |
| Carolina Force - Beach (B) Kannapolis, NC |
RC Swarm Shank (8U, BB) Faith, NC | Ultimate Performance Wells (BB) Matthews, NC | Comets 12U (BB) Concord, NC | Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Rembielak (BB) Charlotte, NC |
| Lady Bandits (BB) Concord, NC |
Carolina Elite Tyson (8U, BB) Albemarle, NC | Fusion Fury - Davis (BB) King, NC | Black Diamonds (BB) Fort Mill, SC | Diamond Stars (B) Concord, NC |
| Prowlers NC (A) Mount Airy, NC |
Uwharrie Fever (8U, BB) Biscoe, NC | Ultimate Performance Purdy (AA) Matthews, NC | Cape Fear Storm 07 - McKnight (BB) Clayton, NC | Ultimate Performance Reynolds (BB) Matthews, NC |
| Blue Ridge Explosion (AA) Canton, NC |
Carolina Elite 2010 (8U, BB) Concord, NC | SWARM-CRIST (BB) Richfield, NC | Lady Bandits Shock (BB) Concord, NC | RC Swarm-Cole (BB) Rockwell, NC |
| Players Adidas Fastpitch HS - Kamanns (BB) Denver, NC |
NC Rogue (8U, BB) Greensboro, NC | Firecrackers-NC Daniell (BB) Charlotte, NC | Ultimate Performance Blankenship (AA) Matthews, NC | Diamond Dawgs (BB) Shelby, NC |
| Aces Fastpitch-Davis (B) Forest City, NC |
Team North Carolina (Bates) 10u (8U, BB) Kings Mountain, NC | Carolina Xtreme Palmer (BB) East Bend, NC | Ultimate Performance Brown (BB) Matthews, NC | Carolina Bulldogs (BB) Matthews, NC |
| Camel City Fastpitch (BB) Rural Hall, NC |
| Alexander Gold 09 (AA) Taylorsville, NC | Carolina Angels McClennen (BB) Indian Land, SC | Team Xtreme (BB) Matthews, NC |
| Team Crush Hicks (B) Asheboro, NC |
| Carolina Cardinals Altiers (A) Lexington, NC | Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Smith (BB) Charlotte, NC | Southeast Vipers (B) Mint Hill, NC |
|
|
| Carolina Elite-Tucker 09 (B) Locust, NC | Team 24 14U C. Adkins (BB) York, SC | STANLY STING (BB) STANFIELD, NC |
|
|
| Carolina Elite 08 Watson (A) Locust, NC | LKN Storm (BB) HUNTERSVILLE, NC |
|
|
|
|
| Carolina Hurricanes - Barber (BB) Richburg, SC |
|
|
|
|
| Palmetto Diamonds 08 (BB) Lancaster, SC |
|
|
|
|
| Players/Adidas 12U - Gust (BB) Denver, NC |
|
|
|
|
| WV Stars (BB) Beckley, WV |
|
|
|
|
| Fusion Fury-Smith (BB) King, NC |
|
|
|
|
| Carolina Cardinals-Cox (BB) Boonville, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|