Lake Norman Hurricanes (8U, BB) Denver, NC | Piedmont Punishers 10u-Black (BB) CONCORD, NC | Knockouts Elite - Cole (B) Concord, NC | Carolina Force - Mitchell (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
| SCAA Aftershock (BB) Fort Mill, SC |
Lady Dukes Hodge (8U, B) Winston Salem, NC | Union County Crush - Bevington (BB) Monroe, NC | Piedmont Punishers (BB) Concord, NC | Carolina Galaxy (BB) Pfafftown, NC |
| Carolina Force - Mavericks (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
RC Swarm Shank (8U, BB) Faith, NC | Bandits NC Patton 2012 (BB) Statesville, NC | Lady Aces (B) Oakboro, NC | Lady Bandits Thunder (BB) Concord, NC |
| Carolina Force - Beach (B) Kannapolis, NC |
Carolina Elite Tyson (8U, BB) Albemarle, NC | Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC | DC Lady Spartans (BB) Lexington, NC | Stanly County Comets (BB) Richfield, NC |
| Lady Bandits (BB) Concord, NC |
Uwharrie Fever (8U, BB) Biscoe, NC | Fort Mill Black Diamonds (BB) Fort Mill, SC | Lady Bandits Shock (BB) Concord, NC | Team Xtreme (BB) Matthews, NC |
| Dynasty Girls (B) Troy, NC |
Carolina Elite 2010 (8U, BB) Concord, NC | Carolina Cardinals 10U Moss (BB) Yadkinville, NC | Knockouts Elite (BB) Concord, NC | Uwharrie Fever 05 (BB) Troy, NC |
| GfP Elite (BB) Concord, NC |
Team North Carolina - Cockerham (8U, BB) Wilkesboro, NC | South Stanly Sluggers (BB) Norwood, NC | Ultimate Performance Brown (BB) Matthews, NC | Surry Sliderz (B) Pilot Mountain, NC |
| Stanly Sliders (A) Stanfield, NC |
Piedmont Punishers 2012 (8U, BB) Concord, NC | Ultimate Performance Wells (B) Matthews, NC | Outlaws (BB) Weddington, NC | Synergy Steal (BB) Matthews, NC |
| GBC Fastpitch Elite (AA) Greensboro, NC |
| Fusion Fury - Davis (BB) King, NC | Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Smith (BB) Charlotte, NC | Carolina Regulators-Lockrem (BB) Monroe, NC |
| Team Crush Hicks (B) Asheboro, NC |
| Carolina Crush (BB) Charlotte, NC | GBC Fastpitch-12u (BB) Stokesdale, NC | Heat (BB) Hickory, NC |
| Lady Blues Piedmont (AA) Indian Trail, NC |
| Heat Fastpitch 10u-Tucker (BB) Claremont, NC | West Virginia Sting (BB) Daniels, WV | Peaches (BB) Yadkinville, NC |
| Titans-NC (A) Winston salem, NC |
| Carolina Elite Hoffman (A) Lincolnton , NC | Heat Fastpitch (Wilkes) (BB) Wilkesboro, NC | Mint Hill Rebellion (B) Charlotte, NC |
| Lady Bulldogs Thompson (BB) Mooresville, NC |
| Bandits NC Wright (BB) Lincolnton, NC | Carolina Angels McClennen (BB) Indian Land, SC | Players/Adidas 14U - Fiora (BB) Denver, NC |
| RC Elite (B) Asheboro, NC |
| Comets - Trego (BB) Mooresville, NC | Black Diamonds (BB) Fort Mill, SC | 04 NC Vipers (A) Mayodan, NC |
| Aces Fastpitch-Davis (B) Forest City, NC |
| Extreme Performance-Kluttz (A) Salisbury, NC | Fusion Fury-Smith (BB) King, NC | Carolina Bulldogs (BB) Matthews, NC |
| USA TITANS ELITE (BB) Laurel Hill, NC |
| East Rowan Diamond Sports (BB) Rockwell, NC | SC Elite Barrymore (AA) Conover, NC | Carolina Lady Red Sox (BB) Fort Mill, SC |
|
|
| KM Thunder (BB) Kings Mountain, NC | Sting Fastpitch 14u (BB) Conover, NC | New River Thunder (BB) Christiansburg, VA |
|
|
| RC Swarm 09 (BB) Rockwell, NC | CCF Elite (BB) Rural Hall, NC |
|
|
|
| Southern G.R.I.T.S Fastpitch (BB) Winston Salem, NC | NC Vipers 06 (B) Stoneville, NC |
|
|
|
| NC Punishers - White (BB) Elkin, NC |
|
|
|
|
| Rebellion-Hopper (BB) Stoneville, NC |
|
|
|
|
| Carolina Cardinals Crandall (BB) Germanton, NC |
|
|
|
|
| Lady Blues Charlotte (BB) Charlotte, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|