Login
Coach/Team Administrator and not yet registered?
Register
Home
All-Star All-American Games
Upcoming Tournaments
Baseball
Softball
Umpire Registration
501 ( c ) (3)
Insurance
Sponsors
About Us
Store Front
Baseball All-Star Players Invited This Week
Baseball All-Star Who's Playing
Baseball All-American Players Invited
Baseball All-American Who's Playing
Softball Players Invited This Week
Softball Who's Playing
Softball Skills Competitions
All-American Top 100 Combine Info
Tournaments
Team Pages
Tournaments
Team Pages
501 ( C ) 3 FAQ
501 C 3 What To Do Next
Team Insurance
Purchase Insurance
Insurance NOT Accepted
Policies
About Us
Meet the Staff
Purchase All-Star All-American Apparel
Top Gun Merchandise
TOP GUN-USA SPORTS "1 DAY SHOOT-OUT"
June 22 in Triad Area, NC
All teams need to make sure that you have an updated roster online prior to this weekend's tournament. If you need assistance, please email or call the Tournament Director and they will be happy to help you complete this process. All teams must have a current insurance policy naming Top Gun Sports as additionally insured on file with the Top Gun Office prior to the start of the event.
All teams should be at the facility at least 1 hour before the scheduled game time.
Coaches - Please have your teams prepared to start their games earlier than the scheduled game time.
Show Games for a Single Division
Show Games for a Specific Team
Show All Games
Printable Version:
Color
B&W
Gray
Complex Addresses and Directions
Bray Park
Bray Park
700 Alston Bridge Road Siler City, NC 27344
Hughes
Hughes park
8500 east holly grove rd Thomasville, NC 27360
JPF
Jaycee Park Field
125 Jaycee Park Rd Reidsville, NC 27320
PGBP
Pleasant Garden Ballpark
5024 Alliance Church Rd. Pleasant Garden, NC 27313
10U : BB
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
NC Spartans 09
Kernersville, NC
2.0
1.0
2
15
Pitching
Team Page
2
T2 Softball
Burlington, NC
1.0
3.0
26
5
Pitching
Team Page
3
Lady Luckies-Hall
Reidsville, NC
3.0
1.0
5
4
Pitching
Team Page
4
Diamond Dreams DStroyers
Linden, NC
2.0
2.0
7
16
Pitching
Team Page
5
Lady Dukes: Bailiff-Steiner
Hillsborough, NC
4.0
0.0
5
18
Pitching
Team Page
6
Carolina Glory
Thomasville, NC
2.0
2.0
7
2
Pitching
Team Page
7
Thunderstruck Brown 10u
Hurt, VA
0.0
3.0
26
4
Pitching
Team Page
8
Booyah
Reidsville, NC
3.0
1.0
1
15
Pitching
Team Page
9
Eagles Gold
Mebane, NC
0.0
3.0
9
4
Pitching
Team Page
10
NCABC Phanatics
Wake Forest, NC
1.0
2.0
19
7
Pitching
Team Page
11
WV Stars
Beckley, WV
2.0
1.0
8
13
Pitching
Team Page
12
Lady Blues Charlotte
Charlotte, NC
1.0
2.0
11
23
Pitching
Team Page
10U : BB Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Thu
10:15 AM
Bray Park:Field # 1
NC Spartans 09
13
T2 Softball
2
2
Thu
10:15 AM
Bray Park:Field # 3
Lady Luckies-Hall
4
Diamond Dreams DStroyers
3
3
Thu
10:15 AM
Bray Park:Field # 4
Lady Dukes: Bailiff-Steiner
4
Carolina Glory
1
4
Thu
11:30 AM
Bray Park:Field # 1
Thunderstruck Brown 10u
0
Booyah
12
5
Thu
11:30 AM
Bray Park:Field # 3
Eagles Gold
3
NCABC Phanatics
4
6
Thu
11:30 AM
Bray Park:Field # 4
WV Stars
8
Lady Blues Charlotte
7
7
Thu
12:45 PM
Bray Park:Field # 1
NC Spartans 09
2
Lady Luckies-Hall
0
8
Thu
12:45 PM
Bray Park:Field # 3
T2 Softball
3
Diamond Dreams DStroyers
13
9
Thu
12:45 PM
Bray Park:Field # 4
Lady Dukes: Bailiff-Steiner
14
Thunderstruck Brown 10u
4
10
Thu
2:00 PM
Bray Park:Field # 1
Carolina Glory
1
Booyah
3
11
Thu
2:00 PM
Bray Park:Field # 3
Eagles Gold
1
WV Stars
5
12
Thu
2:00 PM
Bray Park:Field # 4
NCABC Phanatics
3
Lady Blues Charlotte
16
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Thu
3:15 PM
Bray Park:Field # 1
Seed #1
Booyah
10
Seed #4
WV Stars
4
2
Thu
4:30 PM
Bray Park:Field # 1
Seed #2
NC Spartans 09
6
Seed #3
Lady Dukes: Bailiff-Steiner
11
3
Thu
5:45 PM
Bray Park:Field # 1
Winner Game #1
Booyah
0
Winner Game #2
Lady Dukes: Bailiff-Steiner
16
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Thu
3:15 PM
Bray Park:Field # 3
Seed #5
Lady Luckies-Hall
5
Seed #8
NCABC Phanatics
2
2
Thu
4:30 PM
Bray Park:Field # 3
Seed #6
Diamond Dreams DStroyers
9
Seed #7
Lady Blues Charlotte
3
3
Thu
5:45 PM
Bray Park:Field # 3
Winner Game #1
Lady Luckies-Hall
7
Winner Game #2
Diamond Dreams DStroyers
2
Bronze Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Thu
3:15 PM
Bray Park:Field # 4
Seed #9
Carolina Glory
15
Seed #12
Thunderstruck Brown 10u
2
2
Thu
4:30 PM
Bray Park:Field # 4
Seed #10
Eagles Gold
6
Seed #11
T2 Softball
11
3
Thu
5:45 PM
Bray Park:Field # 4
Winner Game #1
Carolina Glory
8
Winner Game #2
T2 Softball
5
10U : open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
NC Team Lightning
Denton, NC
1.0
3.0
12
3
Pitching
Team Page
2
Renegades 08
Reidsville, NC
2.0
1.0
5
14
Pitching
Team Page
3
NC Spartans 08
Kernersville, NC
0.0
3.0
23
3
Pitching
Team Page
4
DC Stars
Stokesdale, NC
2.0
2.0
4
15
Pitching
Team Page
5
NC Heartbreakers 08
Greenville, NC
4.0
0.0
0
9
Pitching
Team Page
10U : open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Thu
9:00 AM
Bray Park:Field # 2
NC Team Lightning
3
Renegades 08
6
2
Thu
10:15 AM
Bray Park:Field # 2
NC Spartans 08
1
DC Stars
15
3
Thu
11:30 AM
Bray Park:Field # 2
NC Team Lightning
0
NC Heartbreakers 08
6
4
Thu
12:45 PM
Bray Park:Field # 2
Renegades 08
8
NC Spartans 08
2
5
Thu
2:00 PM
Bray Park:Field # 2
DC Stars
0
NC Heartbreakers 08
3
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Thu
3:15 PM
Bray Park:Field # 2
Seed #4
NC Team Lightning
4
Seed #5
NC Spartans 08
0
2
Thu
4:30 PM
Bray Park:Field # 2
Seed #2
Renegades 08
1
Seed #3
DC Stars
3
3
Thu
5:45 PM
Bray Park:Field # 2
Winner Game #1
NC Team Lightning
0
Seed #1
NC Heartbreakers 08
6
4
Thu
7:00 PM
Bray Park:Field # 2
Winner Game #2
DC Stars
1
Winner Game #3
NC Heartbreakers 08
9
12U : open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Eagles Elite Fastpitch
Mebane, NC
2.0
2.0
5
11
Pitching
Team Page
2
Randolph Rage 12U
asheboro, NC
2.0
2.0
10
11
Pitching
Team Page
3
GBC Fastpitch-12u
Stokesdale, NC
1.0
3.0
16
6
Pitching
Team Page
4
Booyah
Stokesdale, NC
2.0
1.0
12
15
Pitching
Team Page
5
NC Vipers 06
Stoneville, NC
4.0
0.0
0
21
Pitching
Team Page
6
Firecrackers NC-Shields
King, NC
2.0
2.0
1
4
Pitching
Team Page
7
Synergy Fastpitch
Danville, VA
0.0
3.0
28
0
Pitching
Team Page
8
Uwharrie Fever 07
Biscoe, NC
1.0
2.0
4
8
Pitching
Team Page
9
VA Diamond Chix
Roanoke, VA
0.0
3.0
20
2
Pitching
Team Page
10
Camel City Fastpitch
Rural Hall, NC
3.0
1.0
3
17
Pitching
Team Page
11
STIX 07
Evington, VA
1.0
2.0
7
20
Pitching
Team Page
12
Lady Panthers
Fuquay Varina, NC
2.0
1.0
6
9
Pitching
Team Page
13
Diamond Dreams D-Stroyers
Linden, NC
2.0
2.0
19
3
Pitching
Team Page
14
Carolina Diamonds 07/08
Washington, NC
3.0
1.0
4
8
Pitching
Team Page
12U : open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Thu
9:00 AM
Hughes:Hughes 2
GBC Fastpitch-12u
5
Booyah
7
2
Thu
9:00 AM
Hughes:Hughes 3
Eagles Elite Fastpitch
2
Randolph Rage 12U
4
3
Thu
10:15 AM
Hughes:Hughes 1
NC Vipers 06
1
Firecrackers NC-Shields
0
4
Thu
10:15 AM
Hughes:Hughes 2
VA Diamond Chix
2
Camel City Fastpitch
5
5
Thu
10:15 AM
Hughes:Hughes 3
Synergy Fastpitch
0
Uwharrie Fever 07
8
6
Thu
11:30 AM
Hughes:Hughes 1
STIX 07
5
Lady Panthers
7
7
Thu
11:30 AM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Eagles Elite Fastpitch
9
GBC Fastpitch-12u
1
8
Thu
11:30 AM
Hughes:Hughes 3
Diamond Dreams D-Stroyers
2
Carolina Diamonds 07/08
7
9
Thu
12:45 PM
Hughes:Hughes 1
Randolph Rage 12U
7
Booyah
8
10
Thu
12:45 PM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Firecrackers NC-Shields
4
Uwharrie Fever 07
0
11
Thu
12:45 PM
Hughes:Hughes 3
NC Vipers 06
20
Synergy Fastpitch
0
12
Thu
2:00 PM
Hughes:Hughes 1
VA Diamond Chix
0
STIX 07
15
13
Thu
2:00 PM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Lady Panthers
2
Carolina Diamonds 07/08
1
14
Thu
2:00 PM
Hughes:Hughes 3
Camel City Fastpitch
12
Diamond Dreams D-Stroyers
1
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Thu
3:15 PM
Hughes:Hughes 3
Seed #4
Booyah
0
Seed #5
Firecrackers NC-Shields
12
2
Thu
4:30 PM
Hughes:Hughes 3
Seed #2
Camel City Fastpitch
9
Seed #3
Lady Panthers
3
3
Thu
5:45 PM
Hughes:Hughes 3
Winner Game #1
Firecrackers NC-Shields
0
Seed #1
NC Vipers 06
6
4
Thu
7:00 PM
Hughes:Hughes 3
Winner Game #2
Camel City Fastpitch
1
Winner Game #3
NC Vipers 06
9
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Thu
3:15 PM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Seed #9
STIX 07
2
Seed #10
Randolph Rage 12U
11
2
Thu
4:30 PM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Seed #7
Uwharrie Fever 07
5
Seed #8
Eagles Elite Fastpitch
9
3
Thu
5:45 PM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Winner Game #1
Randolph Rage 12U
2
Seed #6
Carolina Diamonds 07/08
3
4
Thu
7:00 PM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Winner Game #2
Eagles Elite Fastpitch
9
Winner Game #3
Carolina Diamonds 07/08
10
Bronze Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Thu
3:15 PM
Hughes:Hughes 1
Seed #11
GBC Fastpitch-12u
12
Seed #14
Synergy Fastpitch
1
2
Thu
4:30 PM
Hughes:Hughes 1
Seed #12
Diamond Dreams D-Stroyers
10
Seed #13
VA Diamond Chix
7
3
Thu
5:45 PM
Hughes:Hughes 1
Winner Game #1
GBC Fastpitch-12u
0
Winner Game #2
Diamond Dreams D-Stroyers
5
14U : open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Carolina Extreme Fastpitch 05
Burlington, NC
2.0
1.0
3
10
Pitching
Team Page
2
NC Spartans 04
Kernersville, NC
3.0
1.0
6
7
Pitching
Team Page
3
Southtown Boom
Siler City, NC
0.0
3.0
13
1
Pitching
Team Page
4
GBC Fastpitch Prospects
Greensboro, NC
1.0
2.0
7
7
Pitching
Team Page
5
NC Nationals
Eden, NC
2.0
1.0
1
13
Pitching
Team Page
6
HYAA Hawks
Hillsborough, NC
1.0
2.0
14
9
Pitching
Team Page
7
Renegades-Hopkins
Brown Summit, NC
2.0
2.0
10
15
Pitching
Team Page
8
Lady Rattlers
Franklinville, NC
2.0
2.0
10
2
Pitching
Team Page
9
Davidson County Stars
Lexington, NC
2.0
2.0
5
5
Pitching
Team Page
10
Aftershock Cofer
Lynchburg, VA
3.0
1.0
3
11
Pitching
Team Page
11
Grayson Lady Devils
Independence, VA
2.0
3.0
13
2
Pitching
Team Page
12
WV Stars
Beckley, WV
2.0
2.0
10
10
Pitching
Team Page
13
Lady Panthers
FUQUAY VARINA, NC
1.0
2.0
21
8
Pitching
Team Page
14
Havoc
Lenoir, NC
4.0
0.0
0
25
Pitching
Team Page
15
Triangle Twisters (Riley)
Morrisville, NC
0.0
3.0
12
3
Pitching
Team Page
14U : open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Thu
9:00 AM
JPF:Field #1
Carolina Extreme Fastpitch 05
6
NC Spartans 04
0
2
Thu
9:00 AM
JPF:Field #2
Southtown Boom
1
GBC Fastpitch Prospects
6
3
Thu
9:00 AM
JPF:Field #3
NC Nationals
7
HYAA Hawks
0
4
Thu
10:15 AM
JPF:Field #1
Renegades-Hopkins
8
Lady Rattlers
1
5
Thu
10:15 AM
JPF:Field #2
Davidson County Stars
3
Aftershock Cofer
4
6
Thu
10:15 AM
JPF:Field #3
Grayson Lady Devils
2
WV Stars
6
7
Thu
11:30 AM
JPF:Field #1
Lady Panthers
0
Havoc
17
8
Thu
11:30 AM
JPF:Field #2
Carolina Extreme Fastpitch 05
4
Triangle Twisters (Riley)
3
9
Thu
11:30 AM
JPF:Field #3
NC Spartans 04
7
Southtown Boom
0
10
Thu
12:45 PM
JPF:Field #1
GBC Fastpitch Prospects
1
NC Nationals
6
11
Thu
12:45 PM
JPF:Field #2
HYAA Hawks
9
Renegades-Hopkins
7
12
Thu
12:45 PM
JPF:Field #3
Lady Rattlers
1
Davidson County Stars
2
13
Thu
2:00 PM
JPF:Field #1
Aftershock Cofer
7
Grayson Lady Devils
0
14
Thu
2:00 PM
JPF:Field #2
WV Stars
4
Lady Panthers
8
15
Thu
2:00 PM
JPF:Field #3
Havoc
8
Triangle Twisters (Riley)
0
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Thu
3:15 PM
JPF:Field #1
Seed #4
Carolina Extreme Fastpitch 05
4
Seed #5
Davidson County Stars
9
2
Thu
4:30 PM
JPF:Field #1
Seed #2
NC Nationals
0
Seed #3
Aftershock Cofer
2
3
Thu
5:45 PM
JPF:Field #1
Winner Game #1
Davidson County Stars
3
Seed #1
Havoc
12
4
Thu
7:00 PM
JPF:Field #1
Winner Game #2
Aftershock Cofer
0
Winner Game #3
Havoc
6
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Thu
3:15 PM
JPF:Field #2
Seed #9
WV Stars
6
Seed #10
HYAA Hawks
1
2
Thu
4:30 PM
JPF:Field #2
Seed #7
GBC Fastpitch Prospects
0
Seed #8
Renegades-Hopkins
18
3
Thu
5:45 PM
JPF:Field #2
Winner Game #1
WV Stars
1
Seed #6
NC Spartans 04
5
4
Thu
7:00 PM
JPF:Field #2
Winner Game #2
Renegades-Hopkins
4
Winner Game #3
NC Spartans 04
5
Bronze Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Thu
3:15 PM
JPF:Field #3
Seed #14
Grayson Lady Devils
8
Seed #15
Southtown Boom
7
2
Thu
4:30 PM
JPF:Field #3
Seed #12
Lady Rattlers
11
Seed #13
Triangle Twisters (Riley)
1
3
Thu
5:45 PM
JPF:Field #3
Winner Game #1
Grayson Lady Devils
8
Seed #11
Lady Panthers
3
4
Thu
7:00 PM
JPF:Field #3
Winner Game #2
Lady Rattlers
9
Winner Game #3
Grayson Lady Devils
5
HSU : open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
NC FRENZY
Mcleansville, NC
2.0
1.0
11
6
Pitching
Team Page
2
Knockouts Gold
Asheboro, NC
4.0
0.0
6
14
Pitching
Team Page
3
Triad Elite Fastpitch
Stokesdale, NC
0.0
3.0
11
3
Pitching
Team Page
4
Dynasty Girls
Troy, NC
1.0
2.0
5
10
Pitching
Team Page
5
GBC Fastpitch Prep Stars
Greensboro, NC
1.5
1.5
5
6
Pitching
Team Page
6
RC Elite
Asheboro, NC
1.5
2.5
6
4
Pitching
Team Page
7
Diamond Fever
Danville, VA
2.0
2.0
4
5
Pitching
Team Page
HSU : open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Thu
9:00 AM
PGBP:Field #5
NC FRENZY
4
Knockouts Gold
10
2
Thu
10:15 AM
PGBP:Field #5
GBC Fastpitch Prep Stars
2
RC Elite
2
3
Thu
10:15 AM
PGBP:Field #6
Triad Elite Fastpitch
1
Dynasty Girls
7
4
Thu
11:30 AM
PGBP:Field #5
Knockouts Gold
4
Triad Elite Fastpitch
2
5
Thu
11:30 AM
PGBP:Field #6
NC FRENZY
2
Diamond Fever
1
6
Thu
12:45 PM
PGBP:Field #5
RC Elite
2
Diamond Fever
4
7
Thu
12:45 PM
PGBP:Field #6
Dynasty Girls
3
GBC Fastpitch Prep Stars
4
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Thu
2:00 PM
PGBP:Field #5
Seed #1
Knockouts Gold
6
Seed #4
Dynasty Girls
3
2
Thu
3:15 PM
PGBP:Field #5
Seed #2
GBC Fastpitch Prep Stars
0
Seed #3
Diamond Fever
13
3
Thu
4:30 PM
PGBP:Field #5
Winner Game #1
Knockouts Gold
6
Winner Game #2
Diamond Fever
5
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Thu
2:00 PM
PGBP:Field #6
Seed #6
RC Elite
7
Seed #7
Triad Elite Fastpitch
3
2
Thu
3:15 PM
PGBP:Field #6
Winner Game #1
RC Elite
6
Seed #5
NC FRENZY
14
Home
|
Upcoming Tournaments
|
Baseball
|
Softball
|
Browser Info
© Copyright , Top Gun. All Rights Reserved.