Lady Aces (8U, BB) Oakboro, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Ultimate Performance Wells (B) Matthews, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Lady Aces (B) Oakboro, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Diamond Stars (B) Concord, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed |
| Lady Bandits (BB) Concord, NC |
Lady Dukes Hodge (8U, B) Winston Salem, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Extreme Performance-Kluttz (A) Salisbury, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Players/Adidas 12U - Gust (BB) Denver, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Carolina Force - Mitchell (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
| Momentum (B) Lincolnton, NC |
Lake Norman Hurricanes (8U, BB) Denver, NC | Piedmont Punishers 10u-Black (BB) CONCORD, NC | Carolina Hurricanes - Barber (BB) Richburg, SC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Cowgirls (BB) Ansonville, NC |
| Aces Fastpitch-Davis (B) Forest City, NC |
Carolina Angels 10 (8U, B) Lexington, NC | Union County Crush - Bevington (BB) Monroe, NC | Piedmont Punishers (BB) Concord, NC | Lady Bandits Thunder (BB) Concord, NC |
| RC Elite (B) Asheboro, NC |
Carolina Elite SC Wallace/Drotar (8U, B) Hartsville, SC | Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC | Comets 12U (BB) Concord, NC | Carolina Change-Ups Gold (BB) Hope Mills, NC |
| Players Adidas Fastpitch HS - Kamanns (BB) Denver, NC |
AFTERSHOCK 8U (8U, B) Madison Heights, VA | Lady Blues - Grant (BB) Gastonia, NC | Carolina Angels McClennen (BB) Indian Land, SC | TDB Softball (BB) Rock Hill, SC |
| Lady Bulldogs Thompson (BB) Mooresville, NC |
Carolina Elite 2010 (8U, BB) Concord, NC | Comets - Trego (BB) Mooresville, NC | Knockouts Elite (BB) Concord, NC | Synergy Steal (BB) Matthews, NC |
| USA TITANS ELITE (BB) Laurel Hill, NC |
| Southern G.R.I.T.S Fastpitch (BB) Winston Salem, NC | Ultimate Performance Brown (BB) Matthews, NC | Liberty Belles Elite (A) Lincolnton, NC |
|
|
| Ultimate Performance Purdy (AA) Matthews, NC | Diamond Dawgs (BB) Shelby, NC | Mint Hill Rebellion (B) Charlotte, NC |
|
|
| Diamond Dawgs Yellow (BB) Shelby, NC | Starz Gold Lee (B) Vinton, VA | South Stanly Sluggers (A) Norwood, NC |
|
|
| Team NC Bowman (A) Davidson County, NC | HEAT- James (BB) Hickory, NC |
|
|
|
| Scrappers national weaver (B) Rocky Mount, VA | Randolph Rage Strider (BB) Asheboro, NC |
|
|
|
| East Rowan Diamond Sports (BB) Rockwell, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|