EC Diamondbacks (8U CP, D3) Lucama, NC | EC Diamondbacks Williams (D3) Lucama, NC | Cleveland Wildcats 10u (D3) Clayton, NC | GameTime Prospects-Black (D3) Lagrange, NC | East Carolina Bombers 12U (D2) Farmville, NC | GameTime Prospects-Black (D3) Lagrange, NC |
Dirtbags East 9u (8U CP, D3) Winterville, NC | Dirtbags-East 10U (D1) Winterville, NC | Rocky Mount Marshals 2028 (D3) Spring Hope, NC | East Carolina Fury (D3) Goldsboro, NC | DPC Black 2026 (D3) Clayton, NC | Washington River Rats 2024 (D1) Williamston, NC |
Canes East Burress (8U CP, D3) Snow Hill, NC | East Carolina Bombers (D2) Snow Hill, NC | Carolina Rampage 13U (D3) Goldsboro, NC | East Carolina Tribe (Jackson) (D3) Greenville, NC | Jacksonville Generals (D3) Jacksonville, NC | U.S. Elite 2024 (D3) New Bern, NC |
| Benson Bulls (D3) Benson, NC | NCDB RiverCats11u Sandlot (D1) Raleigh, NC | Rocky Mount Marshals 2027-Boswell (D3) Rocky Mount, NC | Bomb Squad (D2) Kinston, NC | Diamond Dawgs (D3) Greenville, NC |
|
| Canes VA/NC (D1) Farmville, NC | Winterville Knights (D3) Winterville, NC | PC Dynamite (D3) Winterville, NC | RBI Raptors 14u Blue (D2) Clayton, NC |
|
| Elite South 2028 Blue (D3) New Bern, NC | Garner Royals (D2) Garner, NC | Carolina Dodgers (D3) Zebulon, NC | Dirtbags East (D2) Greenville, NC |
|
| DIRTBAGS BLACK(11U) (D1) PRINCETON, NC | Garner Generals 15u Red (D3) GARNER, NC | GameTime Prospects-Black (D3) Lagrange, NC | Clinton Colts (D3) Clinton, NC |
|
| FCA (D3) Pikeville, NC | Carolina Freedom (D2) Fuquay Varina, NC | TLP Baseball (D3) Goldsboro, NC | Team Precision Marshall (D3) Greenville, NC |
|
| East Coast Dodgers - National (D1) Raleigh, NC | Carolina Rampage 13u (D2) Goldsboro, NC | WCRipperz (D3) Fremont, NC | OleSchool Baseball 13u (D3) Grimesland, NC |
|
| Gametime Prospects-White (D3) Wake Forest, NC | Cleveland Wildcats (D2) Clayton, NC | Pitt County Select (D3) Greenville, NC |
|
|
|
| Tidewater Drillers (D1) Virginia Beach, VA | North Johnston Thunder (D3) Kenly, NC |
|
|
|
| Dirtbags East 13U (D1) Pinetops, NC | Diamond Thieves (D2) Pinetops, NC |
|
|
|
| Clayton Railroaders (Maroon) (D3) Clayton, NC | Clinton Colts (D3) Clinton, NC |
|
|
|
| Wilson Baseball (D2) Wilson, NC | Area Stars-Orange 13u (D2) Fayetteville, NC |
|
|
|
| Rawlings Prospects NC 2027 (D2) Raleigh, NC | NCDB Rivercats 12U3 (D2) Raleigh, NC |
|
|
|
| HSA Roadrunners (D3) Apex, NC | Dirtbags East Gold (D2) Greenville, NC |
|
|
|
| Zebulon Rampage (D3) Zebulon, NC | Fellowship of Christian Athletes (D3) Mount Olive, NC |
|
|
|
| Elite South 2027 (D3) New Bern, NC | INACTIVE (D2) Raleigh, NC |
|
|
|
| Purpose Driven 14U (D3) Raleigh, NC | NA (D3) Elizabeth City, NC |
|
|
|
| Carolina Avengers (D3) Dunn, NC |
|
|
|
|
| Carolina Titans 15U (D1) Elizabeth city, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|