Login
Coach/Team Administrator and not yet registered?
Register
Home
All-Star All-American Games
Upcoming Tournaments
Baseball
Softball
Umpire Registration
501 ( c ) (3)
Insurance
Sponsors
About Us
Store Front
Baseball All-Star Players Invited This Week
Baseball All-Star Who's Playing
Baseball All-American Players Invited
Baseball All-American Who's Playing
Softball Players Invited This Week
Softball Who's Playing
Softball Skills Competitions
All-American Top 100 Combine Info
Tournaments
Team Pages
Tournaments
Team Pages
501 ( C ) 3 FAQ
501 C 3 What To Do Next
Team Insurance
Purchase Insurance
Insurance NOT Accepted
Policies
About Us
Meet the Staff
Purchase All-Star All-American Apparel
Top Gun Merchandise
""TOP GUN-USA SPORTS EVENT" UMPIRE TRAINING"
March 3 in Fayetteville, NC
General Alert
Last Updated 03/02/2019 12:11 PM
Hoke County Complex Canceled Sunday
All other Parks are Good for Sunday
.
All teams need to make sure that you have an updated roster online prior to this weekend's tournament. If you need assistance, please email or call the Tournament Director and they will be happy to help you complete this process. All teams must have a current insurance policy naming Top Gun Sports as additionally insured on file with the Top Gun Office prior to the start of the event.
All teams should be at the facility at least 1 hour before the scheduled game time.
Coaches - Please have your teams prepared to start their games earlier than the scheduled game time.
Show Games for a Single Division
Show Games for a Specific Team
Show All Games
Printable Version:
Color
B&W
Gray
Complex Addresses and Directions
Hall
Hall Park
6060 Hall park Rd. Fayetteville, NC 28306
HCRP
Hoke County Recreation Park
3195 Red Springs Road Raeford, NC 28386
W. Distric
Western District Park
702 W. Clinton St. Roseboro, NC 28382
8U CP : Hall Park
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
8u Area Stars-Orange
Fayetteville, NC
2.0
0.0
10
28
Pitching
Team Page
2
Clayton RailRoaders 8U
Clayton, NC
1.0
1.0
17
19
Pitching
Team Page
3
Benson Bulls
Benson, NC
0.0
2.0
28
20
Pitching
Team Page
4
Walkoff Warriors 8U
Sanford, NC
1.0
1.0
31
19
Pitching
Team Page
8U CP : Hall Park Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
1:30 PM
Hall:Field # 2
8u Area Stars-Orange
9
Clayton RailRoaders 8U
6
2
Sun
3:00 PM
Hall:Field # 2
8u Area Stars-Orange
19
Walkoff Warriors 8U
4
3
Sun
4:30 PM
Hall:Field # 2
Benson Bulls
8
Clayton RailRoaders 8U
13
4
Sun
6:00 PM
Hall:Field # 2
Benson Bulls
12
Walkoff Warriors 8U
15
9U : Hall Park
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
NCABC FUNGO Piscorik
Raleigh, NC
1.0
0.0
0
7
Pitching
Team Page
2
9u Area Stars-Orange
Fayetteville, NC
2.0
0.0
6
14
Pitching
Team Page
3
East Coast Elite
Benson, NC
2.0
0.0
4
18
Pitching
Team Page
4
NSA Select
St Pauls, NC
1.0
0.0
0
18
Pitching
Team Page
5
Carolina Raiders
Dunn, NC
0.0
2.0
21
6
Pitching
Team Page
6
TM WolfPack
Hope Mills, NC
1.0
1.0
8
11
Pitching
Team Page
7
NSA Legion
Robeson County, NC
1.0
1.0
11
12
Pitching
Team Page
8
Cleveland Wildcats 9u
Clayton, NC
0.0
2.0
25
0
Pitching
Team Page
9
GBI EXPRESS 9U
GARNER, NC
0.0
2.0
21
10
Pitching
Team Page
9U : Hall Park Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
Hall:Field # 1
NSA Legion
0
East Coast Elite
9
2
Sun
9:00 AM
Hall:Field # 2
TM WolfPack
1
9u Area Stars-Orange
3
3
Sun
10:30 AM
Hall:Field # 1
NSA Legion
12
Carolina Raiders
2
4
Sun
10:30 AM
Hall:Field # 2
TM WolfPack
10
GBI EXPRESS 9U
5
5
Sun
12:00 PM
Hall:Field # 1
East Coast Elite
9
Carolina Raiders
4
6
Sun
12:00 PM
Hall:Field # 2
9u Area Stars-Orange
11
GBI EXPRESS 9U
5
7
Sun
1:30 PM
Hall:Field # 1
NCABC FUNGO Piscorik
7
Cleveland Wildcats 9u
0
8
Sun
3:00 PM
Hall:Field # 1
NSA Select
18
Cleveland Wildcats 9u
0
9
Sun
4:30 PM
Hall:Field # 1
NSA Select
NCABC FUNGO Piscorik
10U : Hall Park
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Wilson Reds 10U
Wilson, NC
2.0
0.0
7
26
Pitching
Team Page
2
Triangle Sports Hawks 10U Blue
Fuquay Varina, NC
0.0
2.0
46
6
Pitching
Team Page
3
Robeson Eliminators
Lumberton, NC
2.0
0.0
6
17
Pitching
Team Page
4
10u Area Stars-Orange
Fayetteville, NC
1.0
1.0
9
30
Pitching
Team Page
5
Carolina Avengers
Dunn, NC
0.0
1.0
11
1
Pitching
Team Page
6
Carolina Raiders
Dunn, NC
0.0
1.0
6
5
Pitching
Team Page
10U : Hall Park Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
Hall:Field # 3
10u Area Stars-Orange
26
Triangle Sports Hawks 10U Blue
3
2
Sun
10:30 AM
Hall:Field # 3
10u Area Stars-Orange
4
Wilson Reds 10U
6
3
Sun
12:00 PM
Hall:Field # 3
Triangle Sports Hawks 10U Blue
3
Wilson Reds 10U
20
4
Sun
1:30 PM
Hall:Field # 3
Robeson Eliminators
11
Carolina Avengers
1
5
Sun
3:00 PM
Hall:Field # 3
Robeson Eliminators
6
Carolina Raiders
5
6
Sun
4:30 PM
Hall:Field # 3
Carolina Avengers
Carolina Raiders
11U : Hoke Co
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Carolina Titans SC
Florence, SC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
NSA Prospects
St. Pauls, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
Dirtbags 11U Platinum
Clayton, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
Richmond Rockies 11u
Rockingham, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
11U : Hoke Co Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
HCRP:Field 2
Richmond Rockies 11u
Dirtbags 11U Platinum
2
Sun
10:00 AM
HCRP:Field 2
Dirtbags 11U Platinum
Carolina Titans SC
3
Sun
11:30 AM
HCRP:Field 2
NSA Prospects
Richmond Rockies 11u
4
Sun
1:00 PM
HCRP:Field 2
NSA Prospects
Carolina Titans SC
11U : Roseboro
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
NSA Creek Nationals
St. Pauls, NC
1.0
1.0
9
20
Pitching
Team Page
2
Triangle Sports Hawks
Fuquay-Varina, NC
1.0
1.0
20
12
Pitching
Team Page
3
Cleveland Wildcats
Garner, NC
2.0
0.0
3
35
Pitching
Team Page
4
11u Area Stars-Orange
Fayetteville, NC
2.0
0.0
0
33
Pitching
Team Page
5
Carolina Slammers
Lumberton, NC
1.0
1.0
13
11
Pitching
Team Page
6
Carolina 35’s 2025
Pinhurst, NC
0.0
2.0
35
4
Pitching
Team Page
7
Southeast Arsenal
Cerro Gordo , NC
1.0
1.0
18
5
Pitching
Team Page
8
Topsail Cannons
Holly Ridge, NC
1.0
1.0
11
7
Pitching
Team Page
9
Carolina WAVE
Fayetteville , NC
0.0
2.0
23
5
Pitching
Team Page
11U : Roseboro Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
W. Distric:W. District 2
Carolina Slammers
3
Triangle Sports Hawks
11
2
Sun
9:00 AM
W. Distric:W. District 3
Southeast Arsenal
0
11u Area Stars-Orange
15
3
Sun
10:30 AM
W. Distric:W. District 2
Carolina Slammers
8
Topsail Cannons
2
4
Sun
10:30 AM
W. Distric:W. District 3
NSA Creek Nationals
3
Southeast Arsenal
5
5
Sun
12:00 PM
W. Distric:W. District 2
Triangle Sports Hawks
1
Cleveland Wildcats
17
6
Sun
12:00 PM
W. Distric:W. District 3
11u Area Stars-Orange
18
Carolina 35’s 2025
0
7
Sun
1:30 PM
W. Distric:W. District 2
Topsail Cannons
5
Carolina WAVE
3
8
Sun
1:30 PM
W. Distric:W. District 3
NSA Creek Nationals
17
Carolina 35’s 2025
4
9
Sun
3:00 PM
W. Distric:W. District 2
Carolina WAVE
2
Cleveland Wildcats
18
12U : Hoke Co
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Team Ghost
Fayetteville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
Carolina Stars
Lillington, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
Carolina Armor
Wake Forest, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
Triangle Sports Hawks Black
Fuquay-Varina, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
5
NSA Knights
St. Pauls, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
6
Sandhills Stingrays-Baek
Aberdeen, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
7
NSA Heat
St. Pauls, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
8
Cleveland Wildcats
CLAYTON, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
9
12u Area Stars - Orange
Fayetteville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
10
Diamond Dawgs
Bennettsville, SC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
11
Carolina Fireballs
Buies Creek NC, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
12
12u Area Stars - Blue
Fayetteville, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
13
Clayton RailRoaders 12U
Clayton, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
12U : Hoke Co Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
HCRP:Field 3
12u Area Stars - Blue
Triangle Sports Hawks Black
2
Sun
8:30 AM
HCRP:Field 4
Team Ghost
NSA Knights
3
Sun
10:00 AM
HCRP:Field 3
12u Area Stars - Blue
Carolina Stars
4
Sun
10:00 AM
HCRP:Field 4
NSA Knights
Cleveland Wildcats
5
Sun
11:30 AM
HCRP:Field 3
Triangle Sports Hawks Black
Carolina Stars
6
Sun
11:30 AM
HCRP:Field 4
Team Ghost
Cleveland Wildcats
7
Sun
1:00 PM
HCRP:Field 3
Carolina Fireballs
Clayton RailRoaders 12U
8
Sun
1:00 PM
HCRP:Field 4
Carolina Armor
Sandhills Stingrays-Baek
9
Sun
2:30 PM
HCRP:Field 3
Carolina Fireballs
NSA Heat
10
Sun
2:30 PM
HCRP:Field 4
Carolina Armor
12u Area Stars - Orange
11
Sun
4:00 PM
HCRP:Field 3
NSA Heat
Clayton RailRoaders 12U
12
Sun
4:00 PM
HCRP:Field 4
Sandhills Stingrays-Baek
Diamond Dawgs
13
Sun
5:30 PM
HCRP:Field 4
Diamond Dawgs
12u Area Stars - Orange
13U 80 : Hoke Co
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
EC Diamondbacks Bass 12u
Wilson, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
Carolina Boyz
Hope Mills, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
Carolina Law Dogs
Laurinburg, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
13U 80 : Hoke Co Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
2:30 PM
HCRP:Field 2
EC Diamondbacks Bass 12u
Carolina Boyz
2
Sun
4:00 PM
HCRP:Field 2
EC Diamondbacks Bass 12u
Carolina Law Dogs
3
Sun
5:30 PM
HCRP:Field 2
Carolina Boyz
Carolina Law Dogs
13U 80 : Roseboro
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Carolina Stars
Broadway, NC
0.0
2.0
7
4
Pitching
Team Page
2
EC Diamondbacks Ferrell
Lucama, NC
2.0
0.0
6
8
Pitching
Team Page
3
South East Outlaws
Wilmington, NC
2.0
0.0
3
16
Pitching
Team Page
4
Zone Select
Rolesville, NC
1.0
1.0
5
6
Pitching
Team Page
5
13u Area Stars - Orange
Fayetteville, NC
1.0
1.0
17
12
Pitching
Team Page
6
Diamond Dreams Raiders
Linden, NC
0.0
2.0
15
7
Pitching
Team Page
13U 80 : Roseboro Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
W. Distric:W. District 1
13u Area Stars - Orange
9
Diamond Dreams Raiders
7
2
Sun
10:30 AM
W. Distric:W. District 1
13u Area Stars - Orange
3
South East Outlaws
10
3
Sun
12:00 PM
W. Distric:W. District 1
Diamond Dreams Raiders
0
South East Outlaws
6
4
Sun
1:30 PM
W. Distric:W. District 1
EC Diamondbacks Ferrell
4
Zone Select
3
5
Sun
3:00 PM
W. Distric:W. District 1
EC Diamondbacks Ferrell
4
Carolina Stars
3
6
Sun
4:30 PM
W. Distric:W. District 1
Zone Select
3
Carolina Stars
1
Home
|
Upcoming Tournaments
|
Baseball
|
Softball
|
Browser Info
© Copyright , Top Gun. All Rights Reserved.