Team NC - Messick (8U, BB) Gastonia, NC | Lake Norman Hurricanes (BB) Denver, NC | Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC | Carolina Force - Elite Oot (BB) Concord, NC | dg Fastpitch (B) Hope Mills, NC | Camel City Fastpitch (BB) Rural Hall, NC |
Camel City Fastpitch 8u (8U, AA) Winston-Salem, NC | Southern Heat (BB) Mint Hill, NC | Lady Aces (AA) Oakboro, NC | Triad Titans (BB) Reidsville, NC |
| Carolina Force - Beach (B) Kannapolis, NC |
Aftershock 8U Laughlin (8U, BB) Evington, VA | Firecrackers NC - Forrest (BB) Charlotte, NC | Bandits NC Brooks (BB) York, SC | DC Sharks (B) Thomasville, NC |
| Carolina Force - Mavericks (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
Upstate Elite - Stanley (8U, BB) Boiling springs, SC | Chupacabras (BB) Huntersville, NC | NC Spartans 08 (B) Kernersville, NC | Young Gunz (BB) Sanford, NC |
| Resurrection Fastpitch (AA) Newton, NC |
Mojo Lovelace (8U, BB) Harrisburg, NC | Carolina Riptide (BB) Indian Land, SC | NC Diamond Elite - Payne (BB) Stanley, NC | Knockouts Elite (B) Concord, NC |
| Georgia Blaze (B) Elberton, GA |
| Carolina Cardinals Crandall (BB) Germanton, NC | Comets 14U - Cornacchione (BB) Mooresville, NC | Killer Kleats Charlotte (BB) Charlotte, NC |
|
|
| NC Spartans 10 (BB) Level Cross, NC | Lady Luckies (BB) Reidsville, NC | FCA NC Colson (BB) Matthews, NC |
|
|
| Carolina Elite 2010 (B) Concord, NC | NC Team Lightning (A) Denton, NC | Carolina Force - Mitchell (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
|
|
| Halifax Heat 09 (BB) South Boston, VA | Lady Phantoms- Grube (B) Rolesville, NC | Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Smith (BB) Charlotte, NC |
|
|
| Carolina Xtreme Palmer (B) East Bend, NC | Triad Titans Wray (BB) Reidsville, NC | Hydra Fastpitch (BB) Angier, NC |
|
|
| Piedmont Punishers 10u-Black (BB) CONCORD, NC | Extreme Performance-Kluttz (BB) Salisbury, NC | Diamond Dawgs (A) Shelby, NC |
|
|
| MARA Carolina Bulldogs Zeng (B) Matthews, NC | Piedmont Punishers (BB) Concord, NC | WV Stars (B) Beckley, WV |
|
|
| Mojo Watkins (BB) Harrisburg, NC | Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Earnhardt (BB) Charlotte, NC | STC Dirty South (AA) Siler City, NC |
|
|
| Rowan Razorbacks (BB) Salisbury, NC | Hydra 12u (BB) Angier, NC | Carolina Crush (BB) Charlotte, NC |
|
|
| NC Liberty (BB) Reidsville, NC | Carolina Force - Select (BB) Concord, NC |
|
|
|
| Carolina Sting (BB) Concord, NC |
|
|
|
|
| BLS Pride Copperhead10u 2010 (BB) Mooresville, NC |
|
|
|
|
| SC Flames-RWZ (BB) Florence, SC |
|
|
|
|
| Lady Blues Triad (B) King, NC |
|
|
|
|
| Team North Carolina (Bates) 10u (BB) Kings Mountain, NC |
|
|
|
|
| LLG-Tommy (AA) Mebane, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|