Login
Coach/Team Administrator and not yet registered?
Register
Home
All-Star All-American Games
Upcoming Tournaments
Baseball
Softball
Umpire Registration
501 ( c ) (3)
Insurance
Sponsors
About Us
Store Front
Baseball All-Star Players Invited This Week
Baseball All-Star Who's Playing
Baseball All-American Players Invited
Baseball All-American Who's Playing
Softball Players Invited This Week
Softball Who's Playing
Softball Skills Competitions
All-American Top 100 Combine Info
Tournaments
Team Pages
Tournaments
Team Pages
501 ( C ) 3 FAQ
501 C 3 What To Do Next
Team Insurance
Purchase Insurance
Insurance NOT Accepted
Policies
About Us
Meet the Staff
Purchase All-Star All-American Apparel
Top Gun Merchandise
TOP GUN-USA SPORTS "1 DAY SHOOT-OUT"
June 15 in Triad Area, NC
General Alert
Last Updated 06/14/2019 11:13 AM
PLEASE CHECK REVISED SCHEDULE FOR GAME TIMES!
8U Plays for $100.00
All teams need to make sure that you have an updated roster online prior to this weekend's tournament. If you need assistance, please email or call the Tournament Director and they will be happy to help you complete this process. All teams must have a current insurance policy naming Top Gun Sports as additionally insured on file with the Top Gun Office prior to the start of the event.
All teams should be at the facility at least 1 hour before the scheduled game time.
Coaches - Please have your teams prepared to start their games earlier than the scheduled game time.
Show Games for a Single Division
Show Games for a Specific Team
Show All Games
Printable Version:
Color
B&W
Gray
Complex Addresses and Directions
Freedom
Freedom Park
121 North Edgewood Road Eden, NC 27288
Hughes
Hughes park
8500 east holly grove rd Thomasville, NC 27360
Redmon
Ivey M. Redmon Park
788 Beeson Rd. Kernersville, NC 27284
Johnson St
Johnson St. Sports Complex
4515 Johnson St. High Point, NC 27265
PGBP
Pleasant Garden Ballpark
5024 Alliance Church Rd. Pleasant Garden, NC 27313
8U : BB/B
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Lady Dukes Hodge
Winston Salem, NC
4.0
0.0
2
26
Pitching
Team Page
2
NC Rogue
Greensboro, NC
1.0
3.0
19
5
Pitching
Team Page
3
Piedmont Punishers
Concord, NC
0.0
3.0
23
1
Pitching
Team Page
4
Pilot Mountain Dirtbags
Pilot Mountain, NC
2.5
1.5
11
14
Pitching
Team Page
5
Carolina Big Stix
Yanceyville, NC
1.5
1.5
9
18
Pitching
Team Page
8U : BB/B Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Lady Dukes Hodge
13
NC Rogue
2
2
Sat
10:15 AM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Lady Dukes Hodge
13
Piedmont Punishers
0
3
Sat
11:30 AM
Hughes:Hughes 2
NC Rogue
3
Pilot Mountain Dirtbags
6
4
Sat
12:45 PM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Piedmont Punishers
1
Carolina Big Stix
10
5
Sat
2:00 PM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Carolina Big Stix
8
Pilot Mountain Dirtbags
8
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
3:15 PM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Seed #4
NC Rogue
12
Seed #5
Piedmont Punishers
0
2
Sat
4:30 PM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Seed #2
Carolina Big Stix
2
Seed #3
Pilot Mountain Dirtbags
8
3
Sat
5:45 PM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Winner Game #1
NC Rogue
9
Seed #1
Lady Dukes Hodge
10
4
Sat
7:00 PM
Hughes:Hughes 2
Winner Game #2
Pilot Mountain Dirtbags
3
Winner Game #3
Lady Dukes Hodge
11
10U : BB
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Triad Titans
Reidsville, NC
1.0
2.0
9
10
Pitching
Team Page
2
USA Pride Fastpitch 09
Siler City, NC
0.0
3.0
23
5
Pitching
Team Page
3
Chatham Chaos 08
Carthage, NC
4.0
0.0
3
24
Pitching
Team Page
4
NC Vipers Hopper
Stoneville, NC
1.0
3.0
12
2
Pitching
Team Page
5
Camel City Fastpitch
Germanton, NC
3.0
1.0
2
8
Pitching
Team Page
10U : BB Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
Johnson St:Field # 2
Triad Titans
9
USA Pride Fastpitch 09
3
2
Sat
9:00 AM
Johnson St:Field # 5
Chatham Chaos 08
10
NC Vipers Hopper
1
3
Sat
10:15 AM
Johnson St:Field # 2
Triad Titans
1
Camel City Fastpitch
6
4
Sat
10:15 AM
Johnson St:Field # 5
USA Pride Fastpitch 09
2
Chatham Chaos 08
14
5
Sat
11:30 AM
Johnson St:Field # 5
NC Vipers Hopper
1
Camel City Fastpitch
2
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
12:45 PM
Johnson St:Field # 5
Seed #4
NC Vipers Hopper
9
Seed #5
USA Pride Fastpitch 09
3
2
Sat
2:00 PM
Johnson St:Field # 2
Seed #2
Chatham Chaos 08
8
Seed #3
Triad Titans
2
3
Sat
3:15 PM
Johnson St:Field # 2
Winner Game #1
NC Vipers Hopper
2
Seed #1
Camel City Fastpitch
13
4
Sat
4:30 PM
Johnson St:Field # 2
Winner Game #2
Chatham Chaos 08
8
Winner Game #3
Camel City Fastpitch
2
10U : open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
USA Pride Fastpitch 08'
High Point, NC
2.0
2.0
8
10
Pitching
Team Page
2
NC Team Lightning
Denton, NC
3.0
1.0
10
7
Pitching
Team Page
3
Lady Dukes Altiers
Lexington, NC
1.0
3.0
21
4
Pitching
Team Page
4
Team North Carolina (Newell) 10U
Lincolnton , NC
4.0
0.0
3
21
Pitching
Team Page
5
DC Stars
Stokesdale, NC
1.0
2.0
7
18
Pitching
Team Page
6
Prowlers NC
Mount Airy, NC
0.0
3.0
36
0
Pitching
Team Page
7
Freedom 08 Burleigh
Amherst , VA
0.0
3.0
21
6
Pitching
Team Page
8
Fuquay Phenoms 08
Fuquay Varina, NC
3.0
1.0
3
30
Pitching
Team Page
9
Ultimate Performance Purdy
Matthews, NC
1.5
1.5
2
9
Pitching
Team Page
10
Carolina Elite-Tucker
Locust, NC
2.5
1.5
5
11
Pitching
Team Page
10U : open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
Johnson St:Field # 3
Lady Dukes Altiers
1
Team North Carolina (Newell) 10U
14
2
Sat
9:00 AM
Johnson St:Field # 4
USA Pride Fastpitch 08'
3
NC Team Lightning
5
3
Sat
10:15 AM
Johnson St:Field # 3
Freedom 08 Burleigh
3
Fuquay Phenoms 08
12
4
Sat
10:15 AM
Johnson St:Field # 4
DC Stars
18
Prowlers NC
0
5
Sat
11:30 AM
Johnson St:Field # 2
NC Team Lightning
2
Team North Carolina (Newell) 10U
7
6
Sat
11:30 AM
Johnson St:Field # 3
USA Pride Fastpitch 08'
7
Lady Dukes Altiers
3
7
Sat
11:30 AM
Johnson St:Field # 4
Ultimate Performance Purdy
2
Carolina Elite-Tucker
2
8
Sat
12:45 PM
Johnson St:Field # 2
DC Stars
0
Ultimate Performance Purdy
7
9
Sat
12:45 PM
Johnson St:Field # 3
Freedom 08 Burleigh
3
Carolina Elite-Tucker
9
10
Sat
12:45 PM
Johnson St:Field # 4
Prowlers NC
0
Fuquay Phenoms 08
18
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
2:00 PM
Johnson St:Field # 3
Seed #4
Carolina Elite-Tucker
12
Seed #5
DC Stars
0
2
Sat
3:15 PM
Johnson St:Field # 3
Seed #2
Team North Carolina (Newell) 10U
4
Seed #3
Ultimate Performance Purdy
0
3
Sat
4:30 PM
Johnson St:Field # 3
Winner Game #1
Carolina Elite-Tucker
1
Seed #1
Fuquay Phenoms 08
3
4
Sat
5:45 PM
Johnson St:Field # 3
Winner Game #2
Team North Carolina (Newell) 10U
6
Winner Game #3
Fuquay Phenoms 08
3
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
2:00 PM
Johnson St:Field # 4
Seed #9
Lady Dukes Altiers
13
Seed #10
Prowlers NC
1
2
Sat
3:15 PM
Johnson St:Field # 4
Seed #7
NC Team Lightning
2
Seed #8
Freedom 08 Burleigh
1
3
Sat
4:30 PM
Johnson St:Field # 4
Winner Game #1
Lady Dukes Altiers
2
Seed #6
USA Pride Fastpitch 08'
4
4
Sat
5:45 PM
Johnson St:Field # 4
Winner Game #2
NC Team Lightning
8
Winner Game #3
USA Pride Fastpitch 08'
2
12U : open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
NC Vipers 06
Stoneville, NC
4.0
0.0
3
17
Pitching
Team Page
2
Triad Titans
Reidsville, NC
1.0
2.0
11
3
Pitching
Team Page
3
NC Spartans 07
Kernersville, NC
2.0
2.0
7
14
Pitching
Team Page
4
Renegades 07
Reidsville, NC
1.0
3.0
14
2
Pitching
Team Page
5
Durham Bullettes
Bahama, NC
1.0
2.0
6
4
Pitching
Team Page
6
Eagles Elite Fastpitch
Mebane, NC
0.0
3.0
11
1
Pitching
Team Page
7
Davidson County Sharks
Thomasville, NC
2.0
2.0
7
4
Pitching
Team Page
8
Star City Elite 07 Wells
Salem, VA
2.0
1.0
3
12
Pitching
Team Page
9
Surry Sparks
Pilot Mountain, NC
3.0
1.0
5
14
Pitching
Team Page
10
Lady Slammers
Collinsville, VA
2.0
2.0
11
7
Pitching
Team Page
12U : open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
Freedom:Freedom 2
NC Vipers 06
10
Triad Titans
0
2
Sat
10:15 AM
Freedom:Freedom 1
Davidson County Sharks
1
Triad Titans
3
3
Sat
10:15 AM
Freedom:Freedom 2
NC Spartans 07
11
Renegades 07
0
4
Sat
10:15 AM
Freedom:Freedom 3
Durham Bullettes
2
Eagles Elite Fastpitch
0
5
Sat
11:30 AM
Freedom:Freedom 1
Star City Elite 07 Wells
3
Renegades 07
2
6
Sat
11:30 AM
Freedom:Freedom 2
Surry Sparks
8
Lady Slammers
3
7
Sat
11:30 AM
Freedom:Freedom 3
NC Vipers 06
7
NC Spartans 07
3
8
Sat
12:45 PM
Freedom:Freedom 1
Davidson County Sharks
3
Lady Slammers
4
9
Sat
12:45 PM
Freedom:Freedom 2
Durham Bullettes
2
Surry Sparks
6
10
Sat
12:45 PM
Freedom:Freedom 3
Eagles Elite Fastpitch
1
Star City Elite 07 Wells
9
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
2:00 PM
Freedom:Freedom 1
Seed #4
Durham Bullettes
1
Seed #5
NC Spartans 07
10
2
Sat
2:00 PM
Freedom:Freedom 2
Seed #2
Star City Elite 07 Wells
2
Seed #3
Surry Sparks
3
3
Sat
3:15 PM
Freedom:Freedom 1
Winner Game #1
NC Spartans 07
1
Seed #1
NC Vipers 06
9
4
Sat
4:30 PM
Freedom:Freedom 1
Winner Game #2
Surry Sparks
1
Winner Game #3
NC Vipers 06
12
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
2:00 PM
Freedom:Freedom 3
Seed #9
Eagles Elite Fastpitch
2
Seed #10
Renegades 07
7
2
Sat
3:15 PM
Freedom:Freedom 2
Seed #7
Triad Titans
2
Seed #8
Davidson County Sharks
5
3
Sat
3:15 PM
Freedom:Freedom 3
Winner Game #1
Renegades 07
6
Seed #6
Lady Slammers
10
4
Sat
4:30 PM
Freedom:Freedom 3
Winner Game #2
Davidson County Sharks
7
Winner Game #3
Lady Slammers
5
14U : BB
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Triad Titans
Reidsville, NC
2.0
1.0
3
12
Pitching
Team Page
2
Carolina Extreme Fastpitch 05
Burlington, NC
2.0
2.0
8
9
Pitching
Team Page
3
NC Spartans 04
Kernersville, NC
2.0
3.0
22
5
Pitching
Team Page
4
Knockouts Ross
Moore County, NC
2.0
2.0
11
18
Pitching
Team Page
5
GBC Fastpitch Prospects
Greensboro, NC
1.0
2.0
11
13
Pitching
Team Page
6
Southtown Boom
Siler City, NC
0.0
3.0
11
3
Pitching
Team Page
7
NC Spartans 05
Kernersville, NC
3.0
1.0
10
10
Pitching
Team Page
8
Lady Royals 06
Burlington, NC
2.0
1.0
2
8
Pitching
Team Page
9
RC Swarm-Cole
Rockwell, NC
4.5
0.5
4
16
Pitching
Team Page
10
Triangle Twisters (Riley)
Morrisville, NC
0.0
3.0
21
7
Pitching
Team Page
11
Carolina Explosion 12U - Red
Wake Forest, NC
1.5
1.5
7
11
Pitching
Team Page
12
Young Gunz
Sanford, NC
2.0
2.0
14
7
Pitching
Team Page
13
Extreme Performance 06
Salisbury, NC
3.0
1.0
9
13
Pitching
Team Page
14
Heartbreakers
Roxboro, NC
1.0
2.0
12
13
Pitching
Team Page
15
Fury 304
Beckley, WV
1.0
2.0
10
10
Pitching
Team Page
14U : BB Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
10:15 AM
PGBP:Field #2
Triad Titans
3
Carolina Extreme Fastpitch 05
2
2
Sat
10:15 AM
PGBP:Field #4
NC Spartans 04
4
Knockouts Ross
13
3
Sat
10:15 AM
PGBP:Field #5
GBC Fastpitch Prospects
7
Southtown Boom
3
4
Sat
10:15 AM
PGBP:Field #6
NC Spartans 05
2
Lady Royals 06
4
5
Sat
11:30 AM
PGBP:Field #2
RC Swarm-Cole
12
Triangle Twisters (Riley)
0
6
Sat
11:30 AM
PGBP:Field #4
Young Gunz
4
Extreme Performance 06
7
7
Sat
11:30 AM
PGBP:Field #5
Heartbreakers
4
Fury 304
5
8
Sat
11:30 AM
PGBP:Field #6
Triad Titans
9
NC Spartans 04
1
9
Sat
12:45 PM
PGBP:Field #2
Carolina Extreme Fastpitch 05
7
Knockouts Ross
5
10
Sat
12:45 PM
PGBP:Field #4
GBC Fastpitch Prospects
6
NC Spartans 05
8
11
Sat
12:45 PM
PGBP:Field #5
Southtown Boom
0
Lady Royals 06
4
12
Sat
12:45 PM
PGBP:Field #6
RC Swarm-Cole
4
Carolina Explosion 12U - Red
4
13
Sat
2:00 PM
PGBP:Field #2
Extreme Performance 06
6
Fury 304
5
14
Sat
2:00 PM
PGBP:Field #4
Triangle Twisters (Riley)
7
Heartbreakers
9
15
Sat
2:00 PM
PGBP:Field #5
Carolina Explosion 12U - Red
7
Young Gunz
3
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
3:15 PM
PGBP:Field #2
Seed #4
Carolina Explosion 12U - Red
2
Seed #5
RC Swarm-Cole
11
2
Sat
3:15 PM
PGBP:Field #5
Seed #2
Triad Titans
5
Seed #3
Extreme Performance 06
11
3
Sat
4:30 PM
PGBP:Field #2
Winner Game #1
RC Swarm-Cole
10
Seed #1
Lady Royals 06
0
4
Sat
5:45 PM
PGBP:Field #2
Winner Game #2
Extreme Performance 06
0
Winner Game #3
RC Swarm-Cole
5
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
3:15 PM
PGBP:Field #4
Seed #9
Knockouts Ross
11
Seed #10
GBC Fastpitch Prospects
2
2
Sat
3:15 PM
PGBP:Field #6
Seed #7
NC Spartans 05
5
Seed #8
Fury 304
2
3
Sat
4:30 PM
PGBP:Field #4
Winner Game #1
Knockouts Ross
5
Seed #6
Carolina Extreme Fastpitch 05
13
4
Sat
5:45 PM
PGBP:Field #4
Winner Game #2
NC Spartans 05
3
Winner Game #3
Carolina Extreme Fastpitch 05
2
Bronze Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
4:30 PM
PGBP:Field #5
Seed #14
Triangle Twisters (Riley)
0
Seed #15
NC Spartans 04
8
2
Sat
4:30 PM
PGBP:Field #6
Seed #12
Southtown Boom
6
Seed #13
Young Gunz
12
3
Sat
5:45 PM
PGBP:Field #6
Winner Game #1
NC Spartans 04
13
Seed #11
Heartbreakers
2
4
Sat
7:00 PM
PGBP:Field #5
Winner Game #2
Young Gunz
6
Winner Game #3
NC Spartans 04
5
14U : open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Fusion Fury - Holder
King, NC
1.0
3.0
10
3
Pitching
Team Page
2
The Perfect Game
East Bend, NC
3.0
1.0
7
9
Pitching
Team Page
3
Walkertown Stars
Winston Salem, NC
3.0
2.0
12
9
Pitching
Team Page
4
Davidson County Stars
Lexington, NC
1.0
2.0
13
11
Pitching
Team Page
5
NC Shockers
Madison , NC
1.0
2.0
9
12
Pitching
Team Page
6
Thunderstruck Fastpitch
Hurt, VA
1.0
2.0
17
7
Pitching
Team Page
7
Lady Slammers
Collinsville, VA
2.0
1.0
6
18
Pitching
Team Page
8
Peaches
Yadkinville, NC
2.0
2.0
6
10
Pitching
Team Page
9
NC Nationals
Eden, NC
0.0
3.0
15
6
Pitching
Team Page
10
Starz Gold Sutton 14u
Reidsville , NC
4.0
0.0
5
15
Pitching
Team Page
14U : open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
Redmon:Field # 1
Fusion Fury - Holder
3
The Perfect Game
4
2
Sat
9:00 AM
Redmon:Field # 2
Walkertown Stars
5
Davidson County Stars
7
3
Sat
10:15 AM
Redmon:Field # 1
Lady Slammers
5
Peaches
4
4
Sat
10:15 AM
Redmon:Field # 2
NC Nationals
5
Starz Gold Sutton 14u
9
5
Sat
10:15 AM
Redmon:Field # 3
NC Shockers
4
Thunderstruck Fastpitch
5
6
Sat
11:30 AM
Redmon:Field # 1
The Perfect Game
5
Walkertown Stars
4
7
Sat
11:30 AM
Redmon:Field # 2
Davidson County Stars
4
NC Shockers
8
8
Sat
11:30 AM
Redmon:Field # 3
Fusion Fury - Holder
0
Starz Gold Sutton 14u
6
9
Sat
12:45 PM
Redmon:Field # 1
Peaches
6
NC Nationals
1
10
Sat
12:45 PM
Redmon:Field # 3
Thunderstruck Fastpitch
2
Lady Slammers
13
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
2:00 PM
Redmon:Field # 1
Seed #4
Peaches
15
Seed #5
NC Shockers
1
2
Sat
3:15 PM
Redmon:Field # 1
Seed #2
Lady Slammers
3
Seed #3
The Perfect Game
13
3
Sat
4:30 PM
Redmon:Field # 1
Winner Game #1
Peaches
0
Seed #1
Starz Gold Sutton 14u
2
4
Sat
5:45 PM
Redmon:Field # 1
Winner Game #2
The Perfect Game
1
Winner Game #3
Starz Gold Sutton 14u
5
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
2:00 PM
Redmon:Field # 3
Seed #9
Walkertown Stars
5
Seed #10
NC Nationals
2
2
Sat
2:00 PM
Redmon:Field # 2
Seed #7
Thunderstruck Fastpitch
9
Seed #8
Fusion Fury - Holder
12
3
Sat
3:15 PM
Redmon:Field # 3
Winner Game #1
Walkertown Stars
8
Seed #6
Davidson County Stars
2
4
Sat
4:30 PM
Redmon:Field # 2
Winner Game #2
Fusion Fury - Holder
2
Winner Game #3
Walkertown Stars
12
HSU : open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Knockouts Gold
Asheboro, NC
3.0
0.0
1
10
Pitching
Team Page
2
RC Elite
Asheboro, NC
2.0
1.0
5
9
Pitching
Team Page
3
GBC Fastpitch Prep Stars
Greensboro, NC
0.0
3.0
15
1
Pitching
Team Page
4
Surry Sliderz Moore
Dobson, NC
1.0
2.0
7
1
Pitching
Team Page
5
Lady Slammers Cooper
Collinsville, VA
3.0
1.0
4
6
Pitching
Team Page
6
Stanly Sliders
Stanfield, NC
1.0
2.0
5
10
Pitching
Team Page
HSU : open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
11:30 AM
Hughes:Hughes 1
RC Elite
5
GBC Fastpitch Prep Stars
0
2
Sat
11:30 AM
Hughes:Hughes 3
Knockouts Gold
6
Surry Sliderz Moore
1
3
Sat
12:45 PM
Hughes:Hughes 1
Knockouts Gold
4
Stanly Sliders
0
4
Sat
12:45 PM
Hughes:Hughes 3
Surry Sliderz Moore
0
Lady Slammers Cooper
1
5
Sat
2:00 PM
Hughes:Hughes 1
GBC Fastpitch Prep Stars
1
Stanly Sliders
10
6
Sat
2:00 PM
Hughes:Hughes 3
Lady Slammers Cooper
5
RC Elite
4
Gold Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
3:15 PM
Hughes:Hughes 3
Seed #2
Lady Slammers Cooper
7
Seed #3
Stanly Sliders
4
2
Sat
4:30 PM
Hughes:Hughes 3
Winner Game #1
Lady Slammers Cooper
1
Seed #1
Knockouts Gold
3
Silver Bracket
View Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
3:15 PM
Hughes:Hughes 1
Seed #5
Surry Sliderz Moore
6
Seed #6
GBC Fastpitch Prep Stars
3
2
Sat
4:30 PM
Hughes:Hughes 1
Winner Game #1
Surry Sliderz Moore
6
Seed #4
RC Elite
9
Home
|
Upcoming Tournaments
|
Baseball
|
Softball
|
Browser Info
© Copyright , Top Gun. All Rights Reserved.