Upstate Elite - Stanley (8U, BB) Boiling springs, SC FREE ENTRY | Carolina Swarm (BB) Union, SC FREE ENTRY | Black Diamonds (BB) Fort Mill, SC FREE ENTRY | Black Widows - Mcleskey (BB) Simpsonville, SC FREE ENTRY | Western North Carolina MudCats (AA) East Flat Rock, NC FREE ENTRY | Resurrection Fastpitch (B) Newton, NC FREE ENTRY |
Team NC - Messick (8U, BB) Gastonia, NC FREE ENTRY | Bandits NC Patton 2012 (BB) Statesville, NC FREE ENTRY | Crush 07 (BB) Greenville, SC FREE ENTRY | Palmetto Fire (BB) Greer, SC FREE ENTRY | Carolina Magic (BB) Woodruff, SC FREE ENTRY | GfP Elite (BB) Concord, NC FREE ENTRY |
Blythewood Bobcats (8U, BB) Blythewood, SC FREE ENTRY | Carolina Elite SC 08 - Collins (BB) Spartanburg, SC FREE ENTRY | Upstate Revenge (B) Woodruff, SC FREE ENTRY | Carolina Magic (black) (BB) Woodruff, SC FREE ENTRY | Spartanburg Phillies 16U (BB) Spartanburg, SC FREE ENTRY | Camel City Fastpitch (BB) Rural Hall, NC FREE ENTRY |
Outsiders Pinson (8U, BB) Fairplay, SC FREE ENTRY | Blythewood Bobcats (BB) Blythewood, SC FREE ENTRY | Bandits NC Brooks (BB) York, SC FREE ENTRY | Blythewood Bobcats (BB) Blythewood, SC FREE ENTRY | Peaches (BB) Yadkinville, NC FREE ENTRY | Carolina Thunder-Black (A) Greenville, SC |
Rebels (Aiken) (8U, BB) Moore, SC | Georgia Classics White (BB) Hartwell , GA | Carolina Rally Katz-Tipton (B) Rutherfordton, NC | GEORGIA HUSTLERS (BB) Evans, GA | Carolina Thunder-RED (A) Greenville, SC |
|
Palmetto Elite Stoner (8U, B) Swansea, SC | Lady Dukes 08 Buffington (AA) Hartwell, GA | Venom (BB) Waxhaw, NC | Team SC (F) (BB) Abbeville, SC |
|
|
Carolina Crush 2010 Corn (8U, B) Greenville, SC | Rebellion-Hopper (BB) Stoneville, NC | Diamond Dawgs (BB) Shelby, NC | Knockouts Elite (BB) Concord, NC |
|
|
The Carolina Heat 10 (8U, B) Moore, SC | Upstate Select 09 (BB) Duncan, SC | Rawlings Tigers (BB) Charlotte, NC | Heat-Abreu (BB) Lincolnton, NC |
|
|
Lady Bulldogs (8U, BB) Boiling Springs, SC | CG Fastpitch (BB) Augusta, GA |
| Rock Hill Raptors (BB) Rock Hill, SC |
|
|
Team North Carolina - Cockerham (8U, BB) Wilkesboro, NC | Palmetto Elite 12U Purple (B) Swansea, SC |
| Carolina Lady Red Sox (BB) Fort Mill, SC |
|
|
|
|
| Ultimate Performance Reynolds (BB) Matthews, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|