Login
Coach/Team Administrator and not yet registered?
Register
Home
All-Star All-American Games
Upcoming Tournaments
Baseball
Softball
Umpire Registration
501 ( c ) (3)
Insurance
Sponsors
About Us
Store Front
Baseball All-Star Players Invited This Week
Baseball All-Star Who's Playing
Baseball All-American Players Invited
Baseball All-American Who's Playing
Softball Players Invited This Week
Softball Who's Playing
Softball Skills Competitions
All-American Top 100 Combine Info
Tournaments
Team Pages
Tournaments
Team Pages
501 ( C ) 3 FAQ
501 C 3 What To Do Next
Team Insurance
Purchase Insurance
Insurance NOT Accepted
Policies
About Us
Meet the Staff
Purchase All-Star All-American Apparel
Top Gun Merchandise
2018 Top Gun King Of The Hill "Trucker Hat" Double Perk Weekend
October 20 - 21 in 10UD3 (NCP) | 10U Open, 12U (TB) | 14U (MC)
General Alert
Last Updated 10/20/2018 4:53 PM
Sunday times at Thomas Brooks have been posted.
.
All teams need to make sure that you have an updated roster online prior to this weekend's tournament. If you need assistance, please email or call the Tournament Director and they will be happy to help you complete this process. All teams must have a current insurance policy naming Top Gun Sports as additionally insured on file with the Top Gun Office prior to the start of the event.
All teams should be at the facility at least 1 hour before the scheduled game time.
Coaches - Please have your teams prepared to start their games earlier than the scheduled game time.
Show Games for a Single Division
Show Games for a Specific Team
Show All Games
Printable Version:
Color
B&W
Gray
Complex Addresses and Directions
MC
Middle Creek Community Park
151 Middle Creek Park Ave. Apex, NC 27519
NCP
Neill's Creek Park
3885 Neill's Creek Road Angier, NC 27501
TB
Thomas Brooks Park
200 Brooks Park Ln. Cary, NC 27519
10U : 46/65 (D3)
Open Bases... Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! All pool game 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Carolina Flash
Wake Forest, NC
1.0
3.0
18
8
Pitching
Team Page
2
Triangle Sports Hawks 10U Blue
Fuquay Varina, NC
1.0
3.0
24
14
Pitching
Team Page
3
Orange County Crushers
Chapel Hill, NC
0.0
4.0
27
10
Pitching
Team Page
4
South Wake Storm
Fuquay Varina, NC
2.0
2.0
9
26
Pitching
Team Page
5
Rocky Mount Marshals 2027
Rocky Mount, NC
4.0
0.0
2
21
Pitching
Team Page
6
D1 Performance Academy 9U
Roxboro, NC
2.0
2.0
22
12
Pitching
Team Page
7
Cleveland Wildcats
Clayton, NC
3.0
1.0
15
25
Pitching
Team Page
8
Garner Royals
Garner, NC
3.0
1.0
18
19
Pitching
Team Page
10U : 46/65 (D3) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
NCP:Field # 1
Orange County Crushers
8
Cleveland Wildcats
15
2
Sat
9:00 AM
NCP:Field # 2
Triangle Sports Hawks 10U Blue
7
South Wake Storm
14
3
Sat
11:00 AM
NCP:Field # 1
South Wake Storm
12
Orange County Crushers
2
4
Sat
11:00 AM
NCP:Field # 2
Cleveland Wildcats
10
Triangle Sports Hawks 10U Blue
7
5
Sat
1:00 PM
NCP:Field # 1
Carolina Flash
7
Garner Royals
9
6
Sat
1:00 PM
NCP:Field # 2
D1 Performance Academy 9U
1
Rocky Mount Marshals 2027
12
7
Sat
3:00 PM
NCP:Field # 1
Garner Royals
10
D1 Performance Academy 9U
11
8
Sat
3:00 PM
NCP:Field # 2
Rocky Mount Marshals 2027
9
Carolina Flash
1
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:45 PM
NCP:Field # 2
Seed #2
South Wake Storm
8
Seed #3
Cleveland Wildcats
11
2
Sun
12:45 PM
NCP:Field # 1
Seed #1
Rocky Mount Marshals 2027
14
Seed #4
D1 Performance Academy 9U
4
3
Sun
2:45 PM
NCP:Field # 2
Loser Game #1
South Wake Storm
9
Loser Game #2
D1 Performance Academy 9U
17
4
Sun
2:45 PM
NCP:Field # 1
Winner Game #1
Cleveland Wildcats
5
Winner Game #2
Rocky Mount Marshals 2027
14
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
NCP:Field # 2
Seed #6
Carolina Flash
10
Seed #7
Triangle Sports Hawks 10U Blue
7
2
Sun
8:30 AM
NCP:Field # 1
Seed #5
Garner Royals
13
Seed #8
Orange County Crushers
8
3
Sun
10:45 AM
NCP:Field # 2
Loser Game #1
Triangle Sports Hawks 10U Blue
20
Loser Game #2
Orange County Crushers
2
4
Sun
10:45 AM
NCP:Field # 1
Winner Game #1
Carolina Flash
6
Winner Game #2
Garner Royals
7
10U : 46/65 Open
Open Bases... Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! All pool game 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Carolina Freedom
Fuquay Varina, NC
1.0
2.0
6
9
Pitching
Team Page
2
Carolina Rampage Baseball
Goldsboro, NC
1.0
1.0
4
6
Pitching
Team Page
3
Area Stars-Roberts
Fayetteville, NC
0.0
2.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
NCDB Rivercats
Raleigh, NC
3.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
5
Wilson Reds 10U
Wilson, NC
1.0
1.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
6
Dirtbags East 10U
Pinetops, NC
2.0
2.0
5
0
Pitching
Team Page
10U : 46/65 Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
TB:Field 5
Carolina Freedom
4
Carolina Rampage Baseball
6
2
Sat
10:30 AM
TB:Field 5
Dirtbags East 10U
0
Carolina Freedom
5
3
Sat
12:30 PM
TB:Field 5
Carolina Rampage Baseball
Dirtbags East 10U
4
Sat
2:30 PM
TB:Field 5
Area Stars-Roberts
Wilson Reds 10U
5
Sat
4:30 PM
TB:Field 5
Wilson Reds 10U
NCDB Rivercats
6
Sat
6:30 PM
TB:Field 5
NCDB Rivercats
Area Stars-Roberts
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
TB:Field 5
Seed #4
Area Stars-Roberts
2
Seed #5
NCDB Rivercats
20
2
Sun
8:30 AM
TB:Field 6
Seed #3
Dirtbags East 10U
5
Seed #6
Wilson Reds 10U
3
3
Sun
10:45 AM
TB:Field 6
Winner Game #1
NCDB Rivercats
11
Seed #1
Carolina Rampage Baseball
9
4
Sun
10:45 AM
TB:Field 5
Winner Game #2
Dirtbags East 10U
12
Seed #2
Carolina Freedom
3
5
Sun
12:45 PM
TB:Field 5
Loser Game #1
Area Stars-Roberts
6
Loser Game #2
Wilson Reds 10U
20
6
Sun
12:45 PM
TB:Field 6
Winner Game #3
NCDB Rivercats
12
Winner Game #4
Dirtbags East 10U
6
12U : 50/70 (D3)
Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver Bracket! All pool game 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Zebulon Cougars
Zebulon, NC
1.0
1.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
2
Carolina Rage-Red
Washington, NC
2.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
Burlington Yellow Jackets
Burlington, NC
1.0
1.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
Carolina Generals
Fuquay Varina, NC
0.0
3.0
12
6
Pitching
Team Page
5
North Wake Avalanche
Wake Forest, NC
3.0
0.0
5
8
Pitching
Team Page
6
Hit and Run Select - Fuquay Varina
Fuquay Varina, NC
1.0
1.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
7
Triangle Sports Hawks Black
Fuquay-Varina, NC
0.5
2.5
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
8
RBI Raptors 12u Guise
Clayton, NC
2.0
1.0
6
12
Pitching
Team Page
9
Carolina Raiders
Salemburg, NC
1.5
2.5
8
5
Pitching
Team Page
12U : 50/70 (D3) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
TB:Field 6
Carolina Raiders
5
North Wake Avalanche
8
2
Sat
8:30 AM
TB:Field 7
Carolina Generals
6
RBI Raptors 12u Guise
12
3
Sat
10:30 AM
TB:Field 6
Triangle Sports Hawks Black
0
Carolina Raiders
0
4
Sat
10:30 AM
TB:Field 7
Burlington Yellow Jackets
Carolina Generals
5
Sat
12:30 PM
TB:Field 6
North Wake Avalanche
Triangle Sports Hawks Black
6
Sat
12:30 PM
TB:Field 7
RBI Raptors 12u Guise
Burlington Yellow Jackets
7
Sat
2:30 PM
TB:Field 6
Hit and Run Select - Fuquay Varina
Carolina Rage-Red
8
Sat
4:30 PM
TB:Field 6
Carolina Rage-Red
Zebulon Cougars
9
Sat
6:30 PM
TB:Field 6
Zebulon Cougars
Hit and Run Select - Fuquay Varina
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:45 PM
TB:Field 8
Seed #4
Carolina Generals
2
Seed #5
Zebulon Cougars
20
2
Sun
2:45 PM
TB:Field 6
Seed #2
RBI Raptors 12u Guise
1
Seed #3
Carolina Raiders
10
3
Sun
2:45 PM
TB:Field 8
Winner Game #1
Zebulon Cougars
5
Seed #1
North Wake Avalanche
16
4
Sun
4:45 PM
TB:Field 6
Loser Game #1
Carolina Generals
6
Loser Game #2
RBI Raptors 12u Guise
11
5
Sun
4:45 PM
TB:Field 8
Winner Game #3
North Wake Avalanche
12
Winner Game #2
Carolina Raiders
8
6
Sun
6:45 PM
TB:Field 8
Winner Game #4
RBI Raptors 12u Guise
Loser Game #3 (If Needed)
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
4:45 PM
TB:Field 5
Seed #7
Burlington Yellow Jackets
2
Seed #8
Hit and Run Select - Fuquay Varina
5
2
Sun
2:45 PM
TB:Field 5
Seed #6
Carolina Rage-Red
13
Seed #9
Triangle Sports Hawks Black
3
3
Sun
6:45 PM
TB:Field 6
Loser Game #1
Burlington Yellow Jackets
8
Loser Game #2
Triangle Sports Hawks Black
4
4
Sun
6:45 PM
TB:Field 5
Winner Game #1
Hit and Run Select - Fuquay Varina
3
Winner Game #2
Carolina Rage-Red
15
12U : 50/70 Open
Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver Bracket! All pool game 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Riptide 12U
Durham, NC
1.0
1.0
5
7
Pitching
Team Page
2
Five Star Carolina - Neyra
Greensboro, NC
3.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
Dirt Devils
Sanford, NC
1.0
1.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
4
Team Ghost
Fayetteville, NC
1.0
1.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
5
South Johnston
Garner, NC
0.0
0.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
6
Triangle Sports Hawks Blue
Holly Springs, NC
0.0
4.0
15
5
Pitching
Team Page
7
NCABC FUNGO Waltman
Wake Forest, NC
2.0
1.0
0
8
Pitching
Team Page
12U : 50/70 Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
TB:Field 8
Triangle Sports Hawks Blue
5
Riptide 12U
7
2
Sat
10:30 AM
TB:Field 8
NCABC FUNGO Waltman
8
Triangle Sports Hawks Blue
0
3
Sat
12:30 PM
TB:Field 8
Riptide 12U
South Johnston
4
Sat
2:30 PM
TB:Field 7
Dirt Devils
NCABC FUNGO Waltman
5
Sat
2:30 PM
TB:Field 8
South Johnston
Team Ghost
6
Sat
4:30 PM
TB:Field 8
Team Ghost
Five Star Carolina - Neyra
7
Sat
6:30 PM
TB:Field 8
Five Star Carolina - Neyra
Dirt Devils
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
TB:Field 7
Seed #4
Dirt Devils
6
Seed #5
Team Ghost
8
2
Sun
8:30 AM
TB:Field 8
Seed #3
Triangle Sports Hawks Blue
4
Seed #6
Five Star Carolina - Neyra
8
3
Sun
10:45 AM
TB:Field 7
Winner Game #1
Team Ghost
3
Seed #1
NCABC FUNGO Waltman
10
4
Sun
10:45 AM
TB:Field 8
Winner Game #2
Five Star Carolina - Neyra
20
Seed #2
Riptide 12U
6
5
Sun
12:45 PM
TB:Field 7
Loser Game #1
Dirt Devils
8
Loser Game #2
Triangle Sports Hawks Blue
7
6
Sun
2:45 PM
TB:Field 7
Winner Game #3
NCABC FUNGO Waltman
1
Winner Game #4
Five Star Carolina - Neyra
14
7
Sun
4:45 PM
TB:Field 7
Loser Game #3
Team Ghost
Loser Game #4 (If Needed)
Riptide 12U
14U : 60/90 (D3)
BBCOR Bats... Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver Bracket! All pool game 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Tri-CountyHeat Baseball
Fayettevile, NC
2.0
2.0
4
14
Pitching
Team Page
2
South Wake Storm Blue
Fuquay-Varina, NC
4.0
0.0
5
15
Pitching
Team Page
3
Knightdale Smoke
Rocky Mount, NC
2.0
2.0
7
7
Pitching
Team Page
4
Holly Springs Rage
Holly Springs, NC
3.0
1.0
6
27
Pitching
Team Page
5
RBI Raptors 14u Jones
Clayton, NC
0.0
3.0
22
2
Pitching
Team Page
6
Fayetteville Fuel
Fayetteville, NC
0.0
3.0
28
6
Pitching
Team Page
7
Carolina Crusaders for Christ
Raleigh, NC
2.0
2.0
15
16
Pitching
Team Page
8
Area Stars McLamb 14u
Fayetteville, NC
3.0
1.0
21
8
Pitching
Team Page
9
NCABC FUNGO Toth
Wake Forest, NC
2.0
2.0
16
27
Pitching
Team Page
10
14U Hit Doctor Baseball
Midlothian, VA
1.0
3.0
13
15
Pitching
Team Page
14U : 60/90 (D3) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
MC:Field 3
Area Stars McLamb 14u
6
Knightdale Smoke
4
2
Sat
8:30 AM
MC:Field 4
Tri-CountyHeat Baseball
11
RBI Raptors 14u Jones
0
3
Sat
10:30 AM
MC:Field 3
NCABC FUNGO Toth
17
Area Stars McLamb 14u
2
4
Sat
10:30 AM
MC:Field 4
South Wake Storm Blue
4
Tri-CountyHeat Baseball
3
5
Sat
12:30 PM
MC:Field 3
Knightdale Smoke
3
14U Hit Doctor Baseball
1
6
Sat
12:30 PM
MC:Field 4
RBI Raptors 14u Jones
2
South Wake Storm Blue
11
7
Sat
2:30 PM
MC:Field 3
14U Hit Doctor Baseball
14
NCABC FUNGO Toth
10
8
Sat
2:30 PM
MC:Field 4
Holly Springs Rage
13
Carolina Crusaders for Christ
2
9
Sat
4:30 PM
MC:Field 4
Fayetteville Fuel
4
Holly Springs Rage
14
10
Sat
6:30 PM
MC:Field 4
Carolina Crusaders for Christ
14
Fayetteville Fuel
2
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
MC:Field 1
Seed #4
Knightdale Smoke
9
Seed #5
14U Hit Doctor Baseball
5
2
Sun
8:30 AM
MC:Field 2
Seed #3
Tri-CountyHeat Baseball
5
Seed #6
Carolina Crusaders for Christ
4
3
Sun
10:45 AM
MC:Field 1
Winner Game #1
Knightdale Smoke
1
Seed #1
South Wake Storm Blue
5
4
Sun
10:45 AM
MC:Field 2
Winner Game #2
Tri-CountyHeat Baseball
5
Seed #2
Holly Springs Rage
8
5
Sun
12:45 PM
MC:Field 2
Loser Game #1
14U Hit Doctor Baseball
1
Loser Game #2
Carolina Crusaders for Christ
11
6
Sun
12:45 PM
MC:Field 1
Winner Game #3
South Wake Storm Blue
8
Winner Game #4
Holly Springs Rage
5
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
2:45 PM
MC:Field 2
Seed #8
Area Stars McLamb 14u
10
Seed #9
RBI Raptors 14u Jones
6
2
Sun
2:45 PM
MC:Field 1
Seed #7
NCABC FUNGO Toth
13
Seed #10
Fayetteville Fuel
2
3
Sun
6:45 PM
MC:Field 1
Loser Game #1
RBI Raptors 14u Jones
Loser Game #2
Fayetteville Fuel
4
Sun
4:45 PM
MC:Field 1
Winner Game #1
Area Stars McLamb 14u
3
Winner Game #2
NCABC FUNGO Toth
1
14U : 60/90 Open
BBCOR Bats... Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver/Bronze Bracket! All pool game 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Hammerheads
Garner, NC
3.0
1.0
6
15
Pitching
Team Page
2
TPA Nationals - Christman
Apex, NC
1.0
3.0
5
13
Pitching
Team Page
3
Carolina Capitals 14U
Raleigh, NC
1.0
2.0
22
10
Pitching
Team Page
4
5 Star Carolina 14U
Randleman, NC
3.0
1.0
13
15
Pitching
Team Page
5
Riptide 14u
Durham, NC
3.0
1.0
15
26
Pitching
Team Page
6
Phoenix Elite 14u
Elon, NC
0.0
3.0
14
0
Pitching
Team Page
7
South Wake Storm Red
Fuquay Varina , NC
2.0
2.0
9
9
Pitching
Team Page
8
North Wake Thunder
Wake Forest, NC
4.0
1.0
5
12
Pitching
Team Page
9
North Wake Bandits
Wake Forest, NC
2.0
2.0
7
7
Pitching
Team Page
10
Process Baseball
Cary, NC
1.0
3.0
5
11
Pitching
Team Page
11
Ole School Baseball 14u
Cary, NC
1.0
3.0
22
2
Pitching
Team Page
12
NCBA White
Greensboro, NC
2.0
2.0
20
11
Pitching
Team Page
13
West Raleigh Skeeters 14u
Raleigh, NC
2.0
1.0
4
16
Pitching
Team Page
14U : 60/90 Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
MC:Field 1
North Wake Bandits
3
West Raleigh Skeeters 14u
4
2
Sat
8:30 AM
MC:Field 2
Ole School Baseball 14u
1
TPA Nationals - Christman
10
3
Sat
10:30 AM
MC:Field 1
TPA Nationals - Christman
3
North Wake Bandits
4
4
Sat
10:30 AM
MC:Field 2
West Raleigh Skeeters 14u
12
Ole School Baseball 14u
1
5
Sat
12:30 PM
MC:Field 1
5 Star Carolina 14U
5
South Wake Storm Red
4
6
Sat
12:30 PM
MC:Field 2
Process Baseball
7
Phoenix Elite 14u
0
7
Sat
2:30 PM
MC:Field 1
NCBA White
9
5 Star Carolina 14U
10
8
Sat
2:30 PM
MC:Field 2
Carolina Capitals 14U
3
North Wake Thunder
2
9
Sat
4:30 PM
MC:Field 1
South Wake Storm Red
5
Process Baseball
4
10
Sat
4:30 PM
MC:Field 2
Phoenix Elite 14u
0
Hammerheads
7
11
Sat
4:30 PM
MC:Field 3
Riptide 14u
20
Carolina Capitals 14U
7
12
Sat
6:30 PM
MC:Field 1
North Wake Thunder
10
NCBA White
2
13
Sat
6:30 PM
MC:Field 3
Hammerheads
8
Riptide 14u
6
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
MC:Field 4
Seed #4
TPA Nationals - Christman
4
Seed #5
North Wake Thunder
14
2
Sun
8:30 AM
MC:Field 3
Seed #2
Hammerheads
1
Seed #3
5 Star Carolina 14U
5
3
Sun
10:45 AM
MC:Field 4
Winner Game #1
North Wake Thunder
7
Seed #1
West Raleigh Skeeters 14u
5
4
Sun
10:45 AM
MC:Field 3
Loser Game #1
TPA Nationals - Christman
3
Loser Game #2
Hammerheads
9
5
Sun
12:45 PM
MC:Field 4
Winner Game #3
North Wake Thunder
13
Winner Game #2
5 Star Carolina 14U
1
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:45 PM
MC:Field 3
Seed #7
North Wake Bandits
4
Seed #8
South Wake Storm Red
6
2
Sun
2:45 PM
MC:Field 3
Seed #6
Process Baseball
0
Seed #9
Riptide 14u
14
3
Sun
4:45 PM
MC:Field 2
Loser Game #1
North Wake Bandits
10
Loser Game #2
Process Baseball
1
4
Sun
4:45 PM
MC:Field 3
Winner Game #1
South Wake Storm Red
2
Winner Game #2
Riptide 14u
10
Bronze Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
2:45 PM
MC:Field 4
Seed #11
Phoenix Elite 14u
4
Seed #12
NCBA White
14
2
Sun
4:45 PM
MC:Field 4
Seed #10
Carolina Capitals 14U
9
Seed #13
Ole School Baseball 14u
13
3
Sun
6:45 PM
MC:Field 3
Loser Game #1
Phoenix Elite 14u
Loser Game #2
Carolina Capitals 14U
4
Sun
6:45 PM
MC:Field 4
Winner Game #1
NCBA White
9
Winner Game #2
Ole School Baseball 14u
3
Home
|
Upcoming Tournaments
|
Baseball
|
Softball
|
Browser Info
© Copyright , Top Gun. All Rights Reserved.