Login
Coach/Team Administrator and not yet registered?
Register
Home
All-Star All-American Games
Upcoming Tournaments
Baseball
Softball
Umpire Registration
501 ( c ) (3)
Insurance
Sponsors
About Us
Store Front
Baseball All-Star Players Invited This Week
Baseball All-Star Who's Playing
Baseball All-American Players Invited
Baseball All-American Who's Playing
Softball Players Invited This Week
Softball Who's Playing
Softball Skills Competitions
All-American Top 100 Combine Info
Tournaments
Team Pages
Tournaments
Team Pages
501 ( C ) 3 FAQ
501 C 3 What To Do Next
Team Insurance
Purchase Insurance
Insurance NOT Accepted
Policies
About Us
Meet the Staff
Purchase All-Star All-American Apparel
Top Gun Merchandise
TOP GUN-USA "FALL ZONE QUALIFIER"
October 13 - 14 in Snow Hill, NC
.
All teams need to make sure that you have an updated roster online prior to this weekend's tournament. If you need assistance, please email or call the Tournament Director and they will be happy to help you complete this process. All teams must have a current insurance policy naming Top Gun Sports as additionally insured on file with the Top Gun Office prior to the start of the event.
All teams should be at the facility at least 1 hour before the scheduled game time.
Coaches - Please have your teams prepared to start their games earlier than the scheduled game time.
Show Games for a Single Division
Show Games for a Specific Team
Show All Games
Printable Version:
Color
B&W
Gray
Complex Addresses and Directions
GCSC
Greene County Sports Complex
342 Hwy 13 South Snow Hill, NC 28580
RF
Rouse Field
104 Green Ridge Road Snow Hill , NC 28580
WSP
Winterville Sports Complex
322 Sylvania Avenue Winterville, NC 28590
11U : 50/70 (D3)
Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver/Bronze Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship games 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
New Bern Flames
New Bern, NC
3.0
1.0
19
31
Pitching
Team Page
2
WCRipperz
Fremont, NC
1.0
3.0
28
9
Pitching
Team Page
3
PC Dynamite
Winterville, NC
4.0
0.0
10
37
Pitching
Team Page
4
Carolina Titans
Elizabeth city, NC
3.0
1.0
17
11
Pitching
Team Page
5
North Wake Chargers
Wake Forest, NC
3.0
1.0
17
26
Pitching
Team Page
6
Rocky Mount Marshals - 2026
Rocky Mount, NC
0.0
4.0
23
16
Pitching
Team Page
7
Carolina Raiders
Clinton, NC
3.0
1.0
8
29
Pitching
Team Page
8
Jacksonville Generals
Jacksonville, NC
2.0
2.0
12
20
Pitching
Team Page
9
North Wake Rough Riders
Raleigh, NC
2.0
2.0
20
28
Pitching
Team Page
10
Wayne County Arsenal-Stars
Goldsboro, NC
1.0
3.0
31
14
Pitching
Team Page
11
Carolina Gunners
Kenly, NC
1.0
3.0
37
25
Pitching
Team Page
12
GBI 11-U Express
Garner, NC
2.0
2.0
13
11
Pitching
Team Page
13
Carolina Wood Ducks
Kinston, NC
2.0
2.0
20
44
Pitching
Team Page
14
East Duplin Impact
Beulaville, NC
0.0
2.0
36
11
Pitching
Team Page
15
Pitt County Select
Greenville, NC
2.0
2.0
28
7
Pitching
Team Page
11U : 50/70 (D3) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
GCSC:Field 1
Carolina Raiders
13
Pitt County Select
5
2
Sat
8:30 AM
GCSC:Field 2
Rocky Mount Marshals - 2026
11
New Bern Flames
12
3
Sat
8:30 AM
GCSC:Field 3
North Wake Chargers
14
North Wake Rough Riders
13
4
Sat
10:30 AM
GCSC:Field 1
Carolina Titans
3
Carolina Raiders
16
5
Sat
10:30 AM
GCSC:Field 2
Wayne County Arsenal-Stars
11
Rocky Mount Marshals - 2026
5
6
Sat
10:30 AM
GCSC:Field 3
WCRipperz
4
North Wake Chargers
12
7
Sat
12:30 PM
GCSC:Field 1
Pitt County Select
2
Jacksonville Generals
15
8
Sat
12:30 PM
GCSC:Field 2
New Bern Flames
19
Carolina Gunners
8
9
Sat
12:30 PM
GCSC:Field 3
North Wake Rough Riders
15
East Duplin Impact
6
10
Sat
2:30 PM
GCSC:Field 1
GBI 11-U Express
1
Carolina Titans
8
11
Sat
2:30 PM
GCSC:Field 2
Carolina Wood Ducks
26
Wayne County Arsenal-Stars
3
12
Sat
2:30 PM
GCSC:Field 3
PC Dynamite
16
WCRipperz
5
13
Sat
4:30 PM
GCSC:Field 1
Jacksonville Generals
5
GBI 11-U Express
10
14
Sat
4:30 PM
GCSC:Field 2
Carolina Gunners
17
Carolina Wood Ducks
18
15
Sat
4:30 PM
GCSC:Field 3
East Duplin Impact
5
PC Dynamite
21
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
GCSC:Field 1
Seed #4
New Bern Flames
6
Seed #5
Carolina Wood Ducks
5
2
Sun
8:30 AM
GCSC:Field 2
Seed #3
North Wake Chargers
11
Seed #6
Jacksonville Generals
3
3
Sun
10:45 AM
GCSC:Field 1
Winner Game #1
New Bern Flames
0
Seed #1
Carolina Raiders
9
4
Sun
10:45 AM
GCSC:Field 2
Winner Game #2
North Wake Chargers
1
Seed #2
PC Dynamite
12
5
Sun
12:45 PM
GCSC:Field 1
Loser Game #1
Carolina Wood Ducks
5
Loser Game #2
Jacksonville Generals
10
6
Sun
2:45 PM
GCSC:Field 1
Winner Game #3
Carolina Raiders
3
Winner Game #4
PC Dynamite
19
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
GCSC:Field 3
Seed #8
Carolina Titans
11
Seed #9
North Wake Rough Riders
1
2
Sun
10:45 AM
GCSC:Field 3
Seed #7
GBI 11-U Express
8
Seed #10
Wayne County Arsenal-Stars
2
3
Sun
12:45 PM
GCSC:Field 2
Loser Game #1
North Wake Rough Riders
12
Loser Game #2
Wayne County Arsenal-Stars
11
4
Sun
12:45 PM
GCSC:Field 3
Winner Game #1
Carolina Titans
14
Winner Game #2
GBI 11-U Express
2
Bronze Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
2:45 PM
GCSC:Field 3
Seed #12
WCRipperz
6
Seed #13
Pitt County Select
12
2
Sun
2:45 PM
GCSC:Field 2
Seed #11
Rocky Mount Marshals - 2026
6
Seed #14
Carolina Gunners
9
3
Sun
4:45 PM
GCSC:Field 3
Loser Game #1
WCRipperz
7
Loser Game #2
Rocky Mount Marshals - 2026
6
4
Sun
4:45 PM
GCSC:Field 2
Winner Game #1
Pitt County Select
10
Winner Game #2
Carolina Gunners
2
12U : 50/70 (D2)
Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship games 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Carolina Titans
Elizabeth City, NC
3.0
1.0
11
28
Pitching
Team Page
2
Carolina Rage
Goldsboro, NC
2.0
2.0
25
22
Pitching
Team Page
3
Carolina Stingers
Grimesland, NC
2.0
2.0
21
23
Pitching
Team Page
4
Rawlings Prospects 2025
Wake Forest, NC
1.0
3.0
26
10
Pitching
Team Page
12U : 50/70 (D2) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
10:30 AM
WSP:Ruritan
Carolina Stingers
11
Rawlings Prospects 2025
10
2
Sat
12:30 PM
WSP:Ruritan
Rawlings Prospects 2025
0
Carolina Titans
15
3
Sat
2:30 PM
WSP:Ruritan
Carolina Rage
11
Carolina Stingers
12
4
Sat
4:30 PM
WSP:Ruritan
Carolina Titans
13
Carolina Rage
11
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
10:45 AM
WSP:Kiwanis
Seed #2
Carolina Stingers
2
Seed #3
Carolina Rage
6
2
Sun
10:45 AM
WSP:Ruritan
Seed #1
Carolina Titans
8
Seed #4
Rawlings Prospects 2025
9
3
Sun
12:45 PM
WSP:Kiwanis
Loser Game #1
Carolina Stingers
6
Loser Game #2
Carolina Titans
7
4
Sun
12:45 PM
WSP:Ruritan
Winner Game #1
Carolina Rage
17
Winner Game #2
Rawlings Prospects 2025
9
12U : 50/70 (D3)
Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship games 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Zebulon Cougars
Zebulon, NC
2.0
2.0
9
11
Pitching
Team Page
2
Carolina MudDawgs
Tarboro, NC
4.0
0.0
1
19
Pitching
Team Page
3
Carolina Shockwave
Edenton, NC
3.0
1.0
3
22
Pitching
Team Page
4
Carolina Storm
Farmville, NC
2.0
2.0
7
21
Pitching
Team Page
5
Carolina Pirates
Clayton, NC
2.0
2.0
23
2
Pitching
Team Page
6
North Wake Avalanche
Wake Forest, NC
2.0
2.0
18
21
Pitching
Team Page
7
Crystal Coast Surge
Crystal Coast, NC
1.0
3.0
21
3
Pitching
Team Page
8
Wilson Naturals
Wilson, NC
0.0
4.0
26
9
Pitching
Team Page
12U : 50/70 (D3) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
WSP:Kiwanis
Carolina Storm
9
North Wake Avalanche
5
2
Sat
8:30 AM
WSP:Smith Field
Zebulon Cougars
9
Carolina Pirates
1
3
Sat
10:30 AM
WSP:Kiwanis
Crystal Coast Surge
2
Carolina Storm
12
4
Sat
10:30 AM
WSP:Smith Field
Carolina Pirates
1
Carolina Shockwave
14
5
Sat
12:30 PM
WSP:Kiwanis
North Wake Avalanche
16
Wilson Naturals
9
6
Sat
12:30 PM
WSP:Smith Field
Carolina Shockwave
8
Zebulon Cougars
2
7
Sat
2:30 PM
WSP:Kiwanis
Carolina MudDawgs
9
Crystal Coast Surge
1
8
Sat
4:30 PM
WSP:Kiwanis
Wilson Naturals
0
Carolina MudDawgs
10
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
2:45 PM
WSP:Kiwanis
Seed #2
Carolina Shockwave
9
Seed #3
Carolina Storm
6
2
Sun
2:45 PM
WSP:Ruritan
Seed #1
Carolina MudDawgs
7
Seed #4
Zebulon Cougars
5
3
Sun
4:45 PM
WSP:Kiwanis
Loser Game #1
Carolina Storm
4
Loser Game #2
Zebulon Cougars
12
4
Sun
4:45 PM
WSP:Ruritan
Winner Game #1
Carolina Shockwave
4
Winner Game #2
Carolina MudDawgs
10
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
WSP:Ruritan
Seed #6
Crystal Coast Surge
5
Seed #7
Carolina Pirates
18
2
Sun
8:30 AM
WSP:Smith Field
Seed #5
North Wake Avalanche
11
Seed #8
Wilson Naturals
3
3
Sun
12:45 PM
WSP:Smith Field
Loser Game #1
Crystal Coast Surge
9
Loser Game #2
Wilson Naturals
8
4
Sun
10:45 AM
WSP:Smith Field
Winner Game #1
Carolina Pirates
16
Winner Game #2
North Wake Avalanche
13
14U : 60/90 (D1)
BBCOR Bats.... Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship games 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Canes Va 757 Chalk
Chesapeake, VA
2.0
2.0
14
12
Pitching
Team Page
2
Greenville Athletics (Jones)
Greenville, NC
4.0
0.0
4
17
Pitching
Team Page
3
Carolina Rage
Pikeville, NC
2.0
2.0
7
11
Pitching
Team Page
4
Heat Baseball
Hampstead, NC
0.0
4.0
19
4
Pitching
Team Page
14U : 60/90 (D1) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
RF :Rouse #1
Carolina Rage
9
Heat Baseball
2
2
Sat
11:00 AM
RF :Rouse #1
Greenville Athletics (Jones)
5
Carolina Rage
2
3
Sat
1:00 PM
RF :Rouse #1
Heat Baseball
2
Canes Va 757 Chalk
10
4
Sat
3:00 PM
RF :Rouse #1
Canes Va 757 Chalk
2
Greenville Athletics (Jones)
12
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
RF :Rouse #1
Seed #2
Carolina Rage
3
Seed #3
Canes Va 757 Chalk
2
2
Sun
11:15 AM
RF :Rouse #1
Seed #1
Greenville Athletics (Jones)
6
Seed #4
Heat Baseball
2
3
Sun
3:15 PM
RF :Rouse #1
Loser Game #1
Canes Va 757 Chalk
10
Loser Game #2
Heat Baseball
2
4
Sun
1:15 PM
RF :Rouse #1
Winner Game #1
Carolina Rage
5
Winner Game #2
Greenville Athletics (Jones)
11
Home
|
Upcoming Tournaments
|
Baseball
|
Softball
|
Browser Info
© Copyright , Top Gun. All Rights Reserved.