Login
Coach/Team Administrator and not yet registered?
Register
Home
All-Star All-American Games
Upcoming Tournaments
Baseball
Softball
Umpire Registration
501 ( c ) (3)
Insurance
Sponsors
About Us
Store Front
Baseball All-Star Players Invited This Week
Baseball All-Star Who's Playing
Baseball All-American Players Invited
Baseball All-American Who's Playing
Softball Players Invited This Week
Softball Who's Playing
Softball Skills Competitions
All-American Top 100 Combine Info
Tournaments
Team Pages
Tournaments
Team Pages
501 ( C ) 3 FAQ
501 C 3 What To Do Next
Team Insurance
Purchase Insurance
Insurance NOT Accepted
Policies
About Us
Meet the Staff
Purchase All-Star All-American Apparel
Top Gun Merchandise
"TOP GUN-USA SPORTS EVENT" "11TH ANNUAL BATTLE OF THE BATS"
September 14 - 15 in Rocky Mount, NC
.
All teams need to make sure that you have an updated roster online prior to this weekend's tournament. If you need assistance, please email or call the Tournament Director and they will be happy to help you complete this process. All teams must have a current insurance policy naming Top Gun Sports as additionally insured on file with the Top Gun Office prior to the start of the event.
All teams should be at the facility at least 1 hour before the scheduled game time.
Coaches - Please have your teams prepared to start their games earlier than the scheduled game time.
Show Games for a Single Division
Show Games for a Specific Team
Show All Games
Printable Version:
Color
B&W
Gray
Complex Address and Directions
RMSC
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Drive Rocky Mount, NC 27804
9U : 46/65 (D3)
Modified Bases... Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
EC Diamondbacks 9U
Lucama, NC
2.0
2.0
14
32
Pitching
Team Page
2
Clayton Railroaders 9U
Clayton, NC
4.0
0.0
15
32
Pitching
Team Page
3
RBI Raptors 9u Blue
Clayton, NC
0.0
4.0
42
5
Pitching
Team Page
4
Greenville Athletics Grey
Greenville, NC
2.0
2.0
22
24
Pitching
Team Page
9U : 46/65 (D3) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 1
EC Diamondbacks 9U
9
Greenville Athletics Grey
13
2
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 2
Clayton Railroaders 9U
19
RBI Raptors 9u Blue
4
3
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 1
RBI Raptors 9u Blue
1
EC Diamondbacks 9U
23
4
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 1
Greenville Athletics Grey
11
Clayton Railroaders 9U
13
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 1
Seed #2
Greenville Athletics Grey
11
Seed #3
EC Diamondbacks 9U
10
2
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 2
Seed #1
Clayton Railroaders 9U
15
Seed #4
RBI Raptors 9u Blue
7
3
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 1
Loser Game #1
EC Diamondbacks 9U
14
Loser Game #2
RBI Raptors 9u Blue
7
4
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 2
Winner Game #1
Greenville Athletics Grey
6
Winner Game #2
Clayton Railroaders 9U
7
9U : 46/65 Open
Modified Bases... Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
East Carolina Bombers
Snow Hill, NC
0.0
4.0
29
25
Pitching
Team Page
2
Dirtbags Black 9U
Clayton, NC
2.0
1.0
20
29
Pitching
Team Page
3
Carolina Thunder 9U
Clayton, NC
2.0
2.0
17
14
Pitching
Team Page
4
Greenville Athletics 9u Black
Greenville, NC
3.0
1.0
15
15
Pitching
Team Page
5
West Raleigh 9U Blue
Raleigh, NC
3.0
2.0
19
17
Pitching
Team Page
9U : 46/65 Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 2
Greenville Athletics 9u Black
7
Carolina Thunder 9U
3
2
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 2
West Raleigh 9U Blue
12
Greenville Athletics 9u Black
8
3
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 1
Carolina Thunder 9U
11
East Carolina Bombers
10
4
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 2
Dirtbags Black 9U
11
West Raleigh 9U Blue
5
5
Sat
4:30 PM
RMSC:Field 2
East Carolina Bombers
15
Dirtbags Black 9U
18
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 1
Seed #4
West Raleigh 9U Blue
14
Seed #5
East Carolina Bombers
4
2
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 2
Seed #2
Greenville Athletics 9u Black
9
Seed #3
Carolina Thunder 9U
7
3
Sun
2:45 PM
RMSC:Field 1
Winner Game #1
West Raleigh 9U Blue
4
Seed #1
Dirtbags Black 9U
3
4
Sun
2:45 PM
RMSC:Field 2
Loser Game #1
East Carolina Bombers
13
Loser Game #2
Carolina Thunder 9U
15
5
Sun
4:45 PM
RMSC:Field 1
Winner Game #3
West Raleigh 9U Blue
8
Winner Game #2
Greenville Athletics 9u Black
12
6
Sun
4:45 PM
RMSC:Field 2
Winner Game #4
Carolina Thunder 9U
Loser Game #3 (If Needed)
Dirtbags Black 9U
10U : 46/65 Open
Open Bases... Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Rocky Mount Marshals 2028
Spring Hope, NC
1.0
3.0
21
9
Pitching
Team Page
2
Dirtbags East 10u
Greenville, NC
4.0
0.0
10
28
Pitching
Team Page
3
Carolina Pirates
Hertford, NC
2.0
2.0
25
21
Pitching
Team Page
4
Carolina Titans Ambrose 10u
Elizabeth City, NC
2.0
2.0
12
30
Pitching
Team Page
5
Greenville Athletics (Hvastkovs)
Greenville, NC
2.0
2.0
4
23
Pitching
Team Page
6
GameTime Propsects Fricks
Lagrange, NC
2.0
2.0
15
11
Pitching
Team Page
7
US Elite 10U South
New Bern, NC
0.0
4.0
38
5
Pitching
Team Page
8
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
Pikeville, NC
3.0
1.0
20
18
Pitching
Team Page
10U : 46/65 Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 5
Rocky Mount Marshals 2028
4
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
12
2
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 6
Greenville Athletics (Hvastkovs)
15
US Elite 10U South
4
3
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 5
Dirtbags East 10u
9
Rocky Mount Marshals 2028
5
4
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 6
GameTime Propsects Fricks
0
Greenville Athletics (Hvastkovs)
8
5
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 5
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
6
Carolina Pirates
16
6
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 6
US Elite 10U South
1
Carolina Titans Ambrose 10u
23
7
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 5
Carolina Pirates
5
Dirtbags East 10u
19
8
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 6
Carolina Titans Ambrose 10u
7
GameTime Propsects Fricks
11
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 5
Seed #2
Dirtbags East 10u
16
Seed #3
Carolina Titans Ambrose 10u
7
2
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 6
Seed #1
Greenville Athletics (Hvastkovs)
12
Seed #4
GameTime Propsects Fricks
13
3
Sun
4:45 PM
RMSC:Field 6
Loser Game #1
Carolina Titans Ambrose 10u
21
Loser Game #2
Greenville Athletics (Hvastkovs)
6
4
Sun
2:45 PM
RMSC:Field 6
Winner Game #1
Dirtbags East 10u
12
Winner Game #2
GameTime Propsects Fricks
2
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 6
Seed #6
Carolina Pirates
6
Seed #7
Rocky Mount Marshals 2028
11
2
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 5
Seed #5
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
10
Seed #8
US Elite 10U South
4
3
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 6
Loser Game #1
Carolina Pirates
12
Loser Game #2
US Elite 10U South
8
4
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 5
Winner Game #1
Rocky Mount Marshals 2028
9
Winner Game #2
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
10
11U : 50/70 (D3)
Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Winterville Knights
Winterville, NC
2.0
2.0
24
10
Pitching
Team Page
2
South Wake Storm
Fuquay Varina, NC
2.0
2.0
23
30
Pitching
Team Page
3
US Elite South 11U
New Bern, NC
3.0
1.0
5
23
Pitching
Team Page
4
GameTime Propsects 11u
Lagrange, NC
1.0
3.0
12
14
Pitching
Team Page
5
Rocky Mount Marshals 2027-Boswell
Rocky Mount, NC
2.0
2.0
29
27
Pitching
Team Page
6
WR 11U Red Select
Raleigh, NC
4.0
0.0
13
25
Pitching
Team Page
7
Clayton Railroaders (Gold)
Clayton, NC
0.0
4.0
27
4
Pitching
Team Page
11U : 50/70 (D3) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 3
GameTime Propsects 11u
8
Winterville Knights
3
2
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 3
WR 11U Red Select
9
GameTime Propsects 11u
6
3
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 3
Winterville Knights
7
WR 11U Red Select
16
4
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 3
South Wake Storm
26
Rocky Mount Marshals 2027-Boswell
11
5
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 7
Clayton Railroaders (Gold)
1
US Elite South 11U
11
6
Sat
4:30 PM
RMSC:Field 3
US Elite South 11U
12
South Wake Storm
4
7
Sat
4:30 PM
RMSC:Field 7
Rocky Mount Marshals 2027-Boswell
16
Clayton Railroaders (Gold)
3
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
2:45 PM
RMSC:Field 5
Seed #2
WR 11U Red Select
9
Seed #3
GameTime Propsects 11u
0
2
Sun
2:45 PM
RMSC:Field 3
Seed #1
US Elite South 11U
6
Seed #4
South Wake Storm
5
3
Sun
4:45 PM
RMSC:Field 5
Loser Game #1
GameTime Propsects 11u
10
Loser Game #2
South Wake Storm
19
4
Sun
4:45 PM
RMSC:Field 3
Winner Game #1
WR 11U Red Select
11
Winner Game #2
US Elite South 11U
8
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 4
Seed #5
Rocky Mount Marshals 2027-Boswell
5
Seed #6
Winterville Knights
9
2
Sun
2:45 PM
RMSC:Field 4
Seed #6
Winterville Knights
19
Seed #7
Clayton Railroaders (Gold)
4
3
Sun
4:45 PM
RMSC:Field 4
Seed #5
Rocky Mount Marshals 2027-Boswell
14
Seed #7
Clayton Railroaders (Gold)
4
11U : 50/70 Open
Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Carolina Freedom
Fuquay Varina, NC
1.0
3.0
30
17
Pitching
Team Page
2
Carolina Titans
Elizabeth city, NC
4.0
0.0
10
18
Pitching
Team Page
3
Rocky Mount Marshals 11u-Ward
Rocky Mount, NC
1.0
3.0
18
25
Pitching
Team Page
4
MVP 11U Red
Wendell, NC
2.0
2.0
15
13
Pitching
Team Page
5
Wilson Baseball
Wilson, NC
2.0
2.0
17
17
Pitching
Team Page
11U : 50/70 Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 4
MVP 11U Red
4
Carolina Titans
9
2
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 4
Wilson Baseball
6
MVP 11U Red
9
3
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 4
Carolina Titans
9
Rocky Mount Marshals 11u-Ward
6
4
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 4
Carolina Freedom
8
Wilson Baseball
11
5
Sat
4:30 PM
RMSC:Field 4
Rocky Mount Marshals 11u-Ward
19
Carolina Freedom
9
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 3
Seed #4
Rocky Mount Marshals 11u-Ward
2
Seed #5
Carolina Freedom
14
2
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 4
Seed #2
MVP 11U Red
8
Seed #3
Wilson Baseball
5
3
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 3
Winner Game #1
Carolina Freedom
3
Seed #1
Carolina Titans
11
4
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 4
Loser Game #1
Rocky Mount Marshals 11u-Ward
8
Loser Game #2
Wilson Baseball
11
5
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 3
Winner Game #3
Carolina Titans
8
Winner Game #2
MVP 11U Red
6
12U : 50/70 Open
Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Dirtbags East 12u
Greenville, NC
3.0
1.0
1
28
Pitching
Team Page
2
Rocky Mount Marshals - 2026
Rocky Mount, NC
1.0
3.0
18
5
Pitching
Team Page
3
Team Premier
Greenville, NC
1.0
3.0
21
7
Pitching
Team Page
4
TopHand Reds 11u
Emporia, VA
1.0
3.0
31
4
Pitching
Team Page
5
Rawlings Prospects NC 12U
Smithfield, NC
4.0
0.0
8
21
Pitching
Team Page
6
Carolina Titans Ambrose
Elizabeth City, NC
2.0
2.0
9
23
Pitching
Team Page
12U : 50/70 Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 7
Rocky Mount Marshals - 2026
0
Dirtbags East 12u
12
2
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 7
Team Premier
6
Rocky Mount Marshals - 2026
5
3
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 7
Dirtbags East 12u
16
Team Premier
1
4
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 8
TopHand Reds 11u
2
Rawlings Prospects NC 12U
14
5
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 8
Carolina Titans Ambrose
17
TopHand Reds 11u
2
6
Sat
4:30 PM
RMSC:Field 8
Rawlings Prospects NC 12U
7
Carolina Titans Ambrose
6
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 7
Seed #4
Team Premier
3
Seed #5
Rocky Mount Marshals - 2026
6
2
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 7
Seed #3
Carolina Titans Ambrose
16
Seed #6
TopHand Reds 11u
4
3
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 7
Winner Game #1
Rocky Mount Marshals - 2026
0
Seed #1
Dirtbags East 12u
17
4
Sun
2:45 PM
RMSC:Field 7
Winner Game #2
Carolina Titans Ambrose
8
Seed #2
Rawlings Prospects NC 12U
12
5
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 8
Loser Game #1
Team Premier
7
Loser Game #2
TopHand Reds 11u
8
6
Sun
4:45 PM
RMSC:Field 7
Winner Game #3
Dirtbags East 12u
8
Winner Game #4
Rawlings Prospects NC 12U
15
13U 80 : 54/80 (D2)
Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Perquimans Rivercats
Hertford, NC
4.0
0.0
4
25
Pitching
Team Page
2
Zebulon Cougars
Zebulon, NC
1.0
3.0
20
11
Pitching
Team Page
3
Carolina Stingers
Grimesland, NC
3.0
1.0
11
17
Pitching
Team Page
4
Fremont Raiders
Fremont, NC
0.0
4.0
26
4
Pitching
Team Page
5
Washington River Rats 13u
Washington, NC
2.0
2.0
15
19
Pitching
Team Page
13U 80 : 54/80 (D2) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 10
Carolina Stingers
9
Fremont Raiders
4
2
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 10
Washington River Rats 13u
7
Carolina Stingers
8
3
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 10
Fremont Raiders
0
Perquimans Rivercats
17
4
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 10
Zebulon Cougars
7
Washington River Rats 13u
12
5
Sat
4:30 PM
RMSC:Field 10
Perquimans Rivercats
8
Zebulon Cougars
4
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 10
Seed #4
Zebulon Cougars
11
Seed #5
Fremont Raiders
3
2
Sun
2:45 PM
RMSC:Field 9
Seed #2
Carolina Stingers
3
Seed #3
Washington River Rats 13u
12
3
Sun
2:45 PM
RMSC:Field 10
Winner Game #1
Zebulon Cougars
6
Seed #1
Perquimans Rivercats
8
4
Sun
4:45 PM
RMSC:Field 9
Loser Game #1
Fremont Raiders
0
Loser Game #2
Carolina Stingers
12
5
Sun
4:45 PM
RMSC:Field 10
Winner Game #3
Perquimans Rivercats
6
Winner Game #2
Washington River Rats 13u
3
13U 80 : 54/80 (D3)
Random Pool Play, Gold Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
EC Diamondbacks Ferrell
Lucama, NC
4.0
0.0
9
17
Pitching
Team Page
2
Carolina Fireballs
Buies Creek NC, NC
0.0
4.0
19
5
Pitching
Team Page
3
Clayton RailRoaders 13u
Clayton, NC
2.0
2.0
5
14
Pitching
Team Page
4
Down East Raptors
Ayden, NC
2.0
2.0
15
14
Pitching
Team Page
5
Scout Baseball
Rocky Mount, NC
2.0
2.0
11
9
Pitching
Team Page
13U 80 : 54/80 (D3) Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 8
Clayton RailRoaders 13u
4
Scout Baseball
5
2
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 9
Down East Raptors
9
Carolina Fireballs
5
3
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 8
Carolina Fireballs
0
Clayton RailRoaders 13u
10
4
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 9
EC Diamondbacks Ferrell
10
Down East Raptors
5
5
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 9
Scout Baseball
4
EC Diamondbacks Ferrell
7
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 9
Seed #4
Down East Raptors
12
Seed #5
Carolina Fireballs
7
2
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 8
Seed #2
Clayton RailRoaders 13u
5
Seed #3
Scout Baseball
4
3
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 9
Winner Game #1
Down East Raptors
3
Seed #1
EC Diamondbacks Ferrell
4
4
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 8
Loser Game #1
Carolina Fireballs
8
Loser Game #2
Scout Baseball
10
5
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 9
Winner Game #3
EC Diamondbacks Ferrell
11
Winner Game #2
Clayton RailRoaders 13u
3
15U : 60/90 Open
BBCOR Bats... Random Pool Play, Gold/Silver Bracket! Pool games 1hr 45min time limit, Championship game 2hr time limit.
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Washington River Rats 14u
Williamston, NC
2.0
2.0
7
18
Pitching
Team Page
2
Holly Springs Rage (Poythress)
Holly Springs, NC
2.0
2.0
17
13
Pitching
Team Page
3
Team Premier
Greenville, NC
2.0
2.0
15
13
Pitching
Team Page
4
Competitive Edge
Rocky Mount, NC
2.0
2.0
16
11
Pitching
Team Page
5
Clayton Diamondbacks Baseball
Clayton, NC
4.0
0.0
4
21
Pitching
Team Page
6
Area Stars-Roper
Fayetteville, NC
1.0
3.0
23
4
Pitching
Team Page
7
Zone Select
Rolesville, NC
1.0
3.0
10
12
Pitching
Team Page
15U : 60/90 Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 11
Area Stars-Roper
0
Clayton Diamondbacks Baseball
15
2
Sat
10:30 AM
RMSC:Field 11
Zone Select
8
Area Stars-Roper
4
3
Sat
12:30 PM
RMSC:Field 11
Clayton Diamondbacks Baseball
6
Zone Select
4
4
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 9
Washington River Rats 14u
6
Competitive Edge
7
5
Sat
2:30 PM
RMSC:Field 11
Holly Springs Rage (Poythress)
3
Team Premier
13
6
Sat
4:30 PM
RMSC:Field 9
Team Premier
0
Washington River Rats 14u
12
7
Sat
4:30 PM
RMSC:Field 11
Competitive Edge
4
Holly Springs Rage (Poythress)
10
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 10
Seed #2
Washington River Rats 14u
11
Seed #3
Zone Select
1
2
Sun
8:30 AM
RMSC:Field 11
Seed #1
Clayton Diamondbacks Baseball
7
Seed #4
Team Premier
2
3
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 10
Loser Game #1
Zone Select
4
Loser Game #2
Team Premier
5
4
Sun
10:45 AM
RMSC:Field 11
Winner Game #1
Washington River Rats 14u
5
Winner Game #2
Clayton Diamondbacks Baseball
6
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:45 PM
RMSC:Field 11
Seed #5
Competitive Edge
8
Seed #6
Holly Springs Rage (Poythress)
2
2
Sun
2:45 PM
RMSC:Field 11
Seed #6
Holly Springs Rage (Poythress)
7
Seed #7
Area Stars-Roper
6
3
Sun
4:45 PM
RMSC:Field 11
Seed #5
Competitive Edge
3
Seed #7
Area Stars-Roper
6
Home
|
Upcoming Tournaments
|
Baseball
|
Softball
|
Browser Info
© Copyright , Top Gun. All Rights Reserved.