Login
Coach/Team Administrator and not yet registered?
Register
Home
All-Star All-American Games
Upcoming Tournaments
Baseball
Softball
Umpire Registration
501 ( c ) (3)
Insurance
Sponsors
About Us
Store Front
Baseball All-Star Players Invited This Week
Baseball All-Star Who's Playing
Baseball All-American Players Invited
Baseball All-American Who's Playing
Softball Players Invited This Week
Softball Who's Playing
Softball Skills Competitions
All-American Top 100 Combine Info
Tournaments
Team Pages
Tournaments
Team Pages
501 ( C ) 3 FAQ
501 C 3 What To Do Next
Team Insurance
Purchase Insurance
Insurance NOT Accepted
Policies
About Us
Meet the Staff
Purchase All-Star All-American Apparel
Top Gun Merchandise
"TOP GUN-USA SPORTS EVENT" "BATTLE FOR THE CHAMPIONSHIP CHAINS"
June 15 - 16 in Greater Charlotte Area, NC
.
All teams need to make sure that you have an updated roster online prior to this weekend's tournament. If you need assistance, please email or call the Tournament Director and they will be happy to help you complete this process. All teams must have a current insurance policy naming Top Gun Sports as additionally insured on file with the Top Gun Office prior to the start of the event.
All teams should be at the facility at least 1 hour before the scheduled game time.
Coaches - Please have your teams prepared to start their games earlier than the scheduled game time.
Show Games for a Single Division
Show Games for a Specific Team
Show All Games
Printable Version:
Color
B&W
Gray
Complex Addresses and Directions
Doby
Doby Bridge Park
1905 Dobys Bridge Road Fort Mill, SC 29715
Ferguson
Ferguson Park
1401 Golf Course Drive Gastonia, NC 28054
Charlotte
Greater Charlotte Area
TBA Greater Charlotte Area, NC 28262
HH HS
Hunter Huss HS
1518 Edgefield ave. Gastonia, NC 28052
HAP
Huntersville Athletic Park
11720 Verhoeff Dr Huntersville, NC 28078
LCS
Lincoln Charter School
7834 Galway Ln Denver, NC 28037
M. Rivers
Martha Rivers Park
1515 Neal Hawkins Rd Gastonia, NC 28054
P.Sharon
Park Sharon
2901 Smithfield Church Rd Charlotte, NC 28210
Westmoreld
Westmoreland Park
8430 Westmoreland Rd. Cornelius, NC 28031
9U : Open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Cabarrus Bandits
Concord, NC
2.0
1.0
3
33
Pitching
Team Page
2
LBC Vipers
Huntersville, NC
3.0
1.0
11
17
Pitching
Team Page
3
SBA LKN 9U
Mooresville, NC
1.0
1.0
29
10
Pitching
Team Page
4
Bulldogs 9u
Mount Ulla, NC
0.0
2.0
23
12
Pitching
Team Page
5
Union County Crush-Gadd
Indian Trail, NC
3.0
1.0
11
23
Pitching
Team Page
6
South Park Sabres
Charlotte, NC
3.0
2.0
15
22
Pitching
Team Page
7
Mission Vipers Healy
Waxhaw, NC
0.0
4.0
34
9
Pitching
Team Page
9U : Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
Doby:Doby 3
South Park Sabres
4
LBC Vipers
12
2
Sat
9:00 AM
Westmoreld:Field 1
Bulldogs 9u
3
Cabarrus Bandits
13
3
Sat
10:45 AM
Doby:Doby 3
South Park Sabres
18
Mission Vipers Healy
3
4
Sat
10:45 AM
Westmoreld:Field 1
Bulldogs 9u
9
SBA LKN 9U
10
5
Sat
12:30 PM
Doby:Doby 3
LBC Vipers
5
Union County Crush-Gadd
7
6
Sat
12:30 PM
Westmoreld:Field 1
Cabarrus Bandits
20
SBA LKN 9U
0
7
Sat
2:15 PM
Doby:Doby 3
Mission Vipers Healy
6
Union County Crush-Gadd
16
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
10:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Seed #4
South Park Sabres
4
Seed #5
Mission Vipers Healy
2
2
Sun
10:00 AM
Ferguson:Field # 1
Seed #2
Union County Crush-Gadd
0
Seed #3
LBC Vipers
4
3
Sun
11:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Winner Game #1
South Park Sabres
10
Seed #1
Cabarrus Bandits
8
4
Sun
11:45 AM
Ferguson:Field # 1
Loser Game #1
Mission Vipers Healy
2
Loser Game #2
Union County Crush-Gadd
15
5
Sun
1:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Winner Game #3
South Park Sabres
2
Winner Game #2
LBC Vipers
8
6
Sun
1:30 PM
Ferguson:Field # 1
Winner Game #4
Union County Crush-Gadd
Loser Game #3 (If Needed)
Cabarrus Bandits
10U : National
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Team 24 Gamecocks Wilson
York, SC
3.0
2.0
9
17
Pitching
Team Page
2
Union County Crush Allen
Indian Trail, NC
2.0
2.0
26
15
Pitching
Team Page
3
Carolina Cobras
Concord, NC
2.0
2.0
21
21
Pitching
Team Page
4
SBA LKN Canes Rinaman
Mooresville, NC
2.0
2.0
14
24
Pitching
Team Page
5
SBA 10U Datta
Davidson, NC
0.5
3.5
19
6
Pitching
Team Page
6
CBA Copperheads - Duke
Concord, NC
1.5
2.5
25
17
Pitching
Team Page
7
Bulldogs
Cleveland, NC
3.0
1.0
18
13
Pitching
Team Page
8
Carolina Sun Devils Prime
Rock Hill, SC
1.0
3.0
17
13
Pitching
Team Page
9
NC Stars 10U
Dallas, NC
2.0
1.0
8
18
Pitching
Team Page
10
LKN Hurricanes
Denver, NC
3.0
1.0
11
27
Pitching
Team Page
11
LBC Spartans
Cornelius, NC
2.0
0.0
15
26
Pitching
Team Page
12
ELITE BASEBALL 10u EBC
Forest, NC
1.0
3.0
21
11
Pitching
Team Page
13
Carolina Sundevils
Charlotte, NC
0.0
4.0
23
5
Pitching
Team Page
14
Stanley All Stars 10s
Stanley, NC
4.0
0.0
9
23
Pitching
Team Page
10U : National Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Carolina Sun Devils Prime
11
ELITE BASEBALL 10u EBC
4
2
Sat
9:00 AM
Westmoreld:Field 2
Carolina Cobras
14
Union County Crush Allen
7
3
Sat
10:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
ELITE BASEBALL 10u EBC
7
Stanley All Stars 10s
10
4
Sat
10:45 AM
Westmoreld:Field 2
Carolina Cobras
7
LBC Spartans
14
5
Sat
12:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Stanley All Stars 10s
13
Carolina Sun Devils Prime
2
6
Sat
12:30 PM
Westmoreld:Field 2
Union County Crush Allen
8
LBC Spartans
12
7
Sat
2:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Carolina Sundevils
3
NC Stars 10U
11
8
Sat
2:15 PM
Westmoreld:Field 1
CBA Copperheads - Duke
8
SBA 10U Datta
3
9
Sat
2:15 PM
Westmoreld:Field 2
SBA LKN Canes Rinaman
2
Bulldogs
5
10
Sat
4:00 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Team 24 Gamecocks Wilson
5
NC Stars 10U
7
11
Sat
4:00 PM
Westmoreld:Field 1
CBA Copperheads - Duke
9
SBA LKN Canes Rinaman
22
12
Sat
4:00 PM
Westmoreld:Field 2
LKN Hurricanes
11
SBA 10U Datta
3
13
Sat
5:45 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Carolina Sundevils
2
Team 24 Gamecocks Wilson
12
14
Sat
5:45 PM
Westmoreld:Field 2
LKN Hurricanes
16
Bulldogs
8
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:30 PM
Westmoreld:Field 2
Seed #4
Team 24 Gamecocks Wilson
8
Seed #5
SBA LKN Canes Rinaman
2
2
Sun
12:30 PM
Westmoreld:Field 1
Seed #3
LKN Hurricanes
8
Seed #6
Carolina Sun Devils Prime
6
3
Sun
2:15 PM
Westmoreld:Field 2
Winner Game #1
Team 24 Gamecocks Wilson
8
Seed #1
NC Stars 10U
4
4
Sun
2:15 PM
Westmoreld:Field 3
Winner Game #2
LKN Hurricanes
2
Seed #2
Stanley All Stars 10s
8
5
Sun
2:15 PM
Westmoreld:Field 1
Loser Game #1
SBA LKN Canes Rinaman
15
Loser Game #2
Carolina Sun Devils Prime
5
6
Sun
4:00 PM
Westmoreld:Field 3
Winner Game #3
Team 24 Gamecocks Wilson
7
Winner Game #4
Stanley All Stars 10s
15
7
Sun
4:00 PM
Westmoreld:Field 2
Loser Game #3
NC Stars 10U
Loser Game #4 (If Needed)
LKN Hurricanes
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
Westmoreld:Field 1
Seed #8
Carolina Cobras
8
Seed #9
CBA Copperheads - Duke
0
2
Sun
9:00 AM
Westmoreld:Field 2
Seed #7
Bulldogs
17
Seed #10
SBA 10U Datta
8
3
Sun
10:45 AM
Westmoreld:Field 1
Loser Game #1
CBA Copperheads - Duke
8
Loser Game #2
SBA 10U Datta
8
4
Sun
10:45 AM
Westmoreld:Field 2
Winner Game #1
Carolina Cobras
6
Winner Game #2
Bulldogs
7
Bronze Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
Westmoreld:Field 3
Seed #11
ELITE BASEBALL 10u EBC
22
Seed #12
Carolina Sundevils
5
2
Sun
10:45 AM
Westmoreld:Field 3
Seed #12
Carolina Sundevils
0
Seed #13
Union County Crush Allen
17
3
Sun
12:30 PM
Westmoreld:Field 3
Seed #11
ELITE BASEBALL 10u EBC
7
Seed #13
Union County Crush Allen
15
11U : American
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
DSB Carolina Bullfrogs
Concord, NC
2.0
2.0
5
6
Pitching
Team Page
2
T24 Gamecocks Comer
Lake Wylie, SC
0.0
4.0
20
8
Pitching
Team Page
3
Belmont Bombers
Belmont, NC
1.0
3.0
9
14
Pitching
Team Page
4
Team 24 Gamecocks Bailey
Lake Wylie, SC
3.0
1.0
10
17
Pitching
Team Page
5
Copperheads - Snell/Heis
Mooresville, NC
4.0
0.0
12
23
Pitching
Team Page
6
Carolina Spinners
Mooresville, NC
3.0
1.0
5
11
Pitching
Team Page
7
Ultimate Performance
Matthews, NC
1.0
3.0
27
9
Pitching
Team Page
11U : American Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Belmont Bombers
12
T24 Gamecocks Comer
4
2
Sat
10:45 AM
Doby:Doby 2
Team 24 Gamecocks Bailey
12
Ultimate Performance
2
3
Sat
10:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Belmont Bombers
2
DSB Carolina Bullfrogs
5
4
Sat
12:30 PM
Doby:Doby 2
Copperheads - Snell/Heis
8
Team 24 Gamecocks Bailey
5
5
Sat
12:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Carolina Spinners
8
T24 Gamecocks Comer
4
6
Sat
2:15 PM
Doby:Doby 2
Copperheads - Snell/Heis
15
Ultimate Performance
7
7
Sat
2:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
DSB Carolina Bullfrogs
1
Carolina Spinners
3
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
10:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Seed #2
Copperheads - Snell/Heis
6
Seed #3
DSB Carolina Bullfrogs
4
2
Sun
10:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Seed #1
Carolina Spinners
10
Seed #4
Belmont Bombers
3
3
Sun
1:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Loser Game #1
DSB Carolina Bullfrogs
8
Loser Game #2
Belmont Bombers
6
4
Sun
11:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Winner Game #1
Copperheads - Snell/Heis
15
Winner Game #2
Carolina Spinners
8
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
11:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Seed #5
Team 24 Gamecocks Bailey
9
Seed #6
T24 Gamecocks Comer
0
2
Sun
1:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Seed #6
T24 Gamecocks Comer
0
Seed #7
Ultimate Performance
6
3
Sun
3:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Seed #5
Team 24 Gamecocks Bailey
9
Seed #7
Ultimate Performance
1
11U : National
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Spartans Triplett
Wilkesboro, NC
2.0
3.0
16
16
Pitching
Team Page
2
Mooresville Legends
Mooresville, NC
3.0
1.0
10
27
Pitching
Team Page
3
Concord Athletics Darwin
Concord, NC
4.0
1.0
7
22
Pitching
Team Page
4
Bulls Baseball Club
Fort MIll, SC
2.0
2.0
21
27
Pitching
Team Page
5
Davie White Sox
Mocksville, NC
2.0
2.0
24
10
Pitching
Team Page
6
Copperheads - Sigler
Huntersville, NC
1.0
3.0
24
18
Pitching
Team Page
7
SBA Canes LKN
Mooresville, NC
3.0
1.0
10
21
Pitching
Team Page
8
Carolina Sundevils
Charlotte, NC
0.0
4.0
39
7
Pitching
Team Page
9
Big Cats 11U
Greensboro, NC
2.0
2.0
17
20
Pitching
Team Page
11U : National Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
HAP:Field #2
Copperheads - Sigler
8
Mooresville Legends
12
2
Sat
10:45 AM
HAP:Field #2
Mooresville Legends
15
Davie White Sox
2
3
Sat
12:30 PM
HAP:Field #2
Copperheads - Sigler
10
Big Cats 11U
12
4
Sat
2:15 PM
HAP:Field #2
Spartans Triplett
9
Davie White Sox
8
5
Sat
2:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Concord Athletics Darwin
1
SBA Canes LKN
7
6
Sat
4:00 PM
HAP:Field #2
Spartans Triplett
7
Big Cats 11U
8
7
Sat
4:00 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
SBA Canes LKN
14
Bulls Baseball Club
9
8
Sat
4:00 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Carolina Sundevils
0
Concord Athletics Darwin
21
9
Sat
5:45 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Bulls Baseball Club
18
Carolina Sundevils
7
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
10:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Seed #4
Concord Athletics Darwin
8
Seed #5
Spartans Triplett
4
2
Sun
11:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Seed #2
SBA Canes LKN
7
Seed #3
Big Cats 11U
6
3
Sun
1:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Winner Game #1
Concord Athletics Darwin
11
Seed #1
Mooresville Legends
2
4
Sun
3:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Loser Game #1
Spartans Triplett
6
Loser Game #2
Big Cats 11U
0
5
Sun
3:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Winner Game #3
Concord Athletics Darwin
15
Winner Game #2
SBA Canes LKN
2
6
Sun
5:00 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Winner Game #4
Spartans Triplett
0
Loser Game #3 (If Needed)
Mooresville Legends
6
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
10:00 AM
Ferguson:Field # 3
Seed #7
Copperheads - Sigler
8
Seed #8
Davie White Sox
14
2
Sun
10:00 AM
Ferguson:Field # 4
Seed #6
Bulls Baseball Club
10
Seed #9
Carolina Sundevils
1
3
Sun
11:45 AM
Ferguson:Field # 3
Loser Game #1
Copperheads - Sigler
9
Loser Game #2
Carolina Sundevils
1
4
Sun
11:45 AM
Ferguson:Field # 4
Winner Game #1
Davie White Sox
10
Winner Game #2
Bulls Baseball Club
7
12U : American
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Five Star DK Heat
Denver, NC
2.0
2.0
9
15
Pitching
Team Page
2
NC Stars 12U
Bessemer City, NC
3.0
1.0
7
17
Pitching
Team Page
3
Nationals
Greenville, SC
3.0
1.0
6
18
Pitching
Team Page
4
Grand Slam USA Stars
Indian Trail, NC
1.0
3.0
17
8
Pitching
Team Page
5
HQ4 Clippers
Charlotte, NC
0.0
4.0
19
0
Pitching
Team Page
6
CBA Copperheads - Caldwell
Mooresville, NC
2.0
2.0
8
18
Pitching
Team Page
7
Copperheads - Russ
Mooresville, NC
2.0
2.0
18
11
Pitching
Team Page
8
Stanly County Canines
New London, NC
1.0
3.0
28
10
Pitching
Team Page
9
Kernersville Bulldogs
Winston Salem, NC
4.0
0.0
5
30
Pitching
Team Page
10
CHINA GROVE
China Grove, NC
2.0
2.0
16
6
Pitching
Team Page
12U : American Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
HAP:Field #1
CBA Copperheads - Caldwell
13
Stanly County Canines
5
2
Sat
9:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Five Star DK Heat
10
HQ4 Clippers
0
3
Sat
9:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Grand Slam USA Stars
7
NC Stars 12U
8
4
Sat
10:45 AM
HAP:Field #1
CBA Copperheads - Caldwell
5
CHINA GROVE
3
5
Sat
10:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Five Star DK Heat
5
Nationals
9
6
Sat
10:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
NC Stars 12U
9
HQ4 Clippers
0
7
Sat
12:30 PM
HAP:Field #1
Stanly County Canines
5
Kernersville Bulldogs
15
8
Sat
12:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Nationals
9
Grand Slam USA Stars
1
9
Sat
2:15 PM
HAP:Field #1
Copperheads - Russ
11
CHINA GROVE
3
10
Sat
4:00 PM
HAP:Field #1
Copperheads - Russ
0
Kernersville Bulldogs
15
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:30 PM
HAP:Field #1
Seed #4
CBA Copperheads - Caldwell
4
Seed #5
Five Star DK Heat
9
2
Sun
12:30 PM
HAP:Field #2
Seed #3
NC Stars 12U
4
Seed #6
Copperheads - Russ
12
3
Sun
2:15 PM
HAP:Field #1
Winner Game #1
Five Star DK Heat
5
Seed #1
Kernersville Bulldogs
11
4
Sun
2:15 PM
HAP:Field #2
Winner Game #2
Copperheads - Russ
4
Seed #2
Nationals
19
5
Sun
4:00 PM
HAP:Field #2
Loser Game #1
CBA Copperheads - Caldwell
1
Loser Game #2
NC Stars 12U
6
6
Sun
4:00 PM
HAP:Field #1
Winner Game #3
Kernersville Bulldogs
12
Winner Game #4
Nationals
4
7
Sun
5:45 PM
HAP:Field #2
Loser Game #3
Loser Game #4 (If Needed)
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
HAP:Field #1
Seed #8
Grand Slam USA Stars
12
Seed #9
HQ4 Clippers
0
2
Sun
9:00 AM
HAP:Field #2
Seed #7
CHINA GROVE
11
Seed #10
Stanly County Canines
3
3
Sun
10:45 AM
HAP:Field #1
Loser Game #1
HQ4 Clippers
1
Loser Game #2
Stanly County Canines
7
4
Sun
10:45 AM
HAP:Field #2
Winner Game #1
Grand Slam USA Stars
4
Winner Game #2
CHINA GROVE
14
12U : National
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Belmont Bandits
Belmont, NC
2.0
1.0
14
29
Pitching
Team Page
2
Lake Wylie Warriors
Lake Wylie, SC
2.0
2.0
13
8
Pitching
Team Page
3
Carolina Heat NC
Landis, NC
3.0
1.0
6
30
Pitching
Team Page
4
Indian Trail Rivals
Indian Trail, NC
2.0
1.0
3
19
Pitching
Team Page
5
Bessemer City Mudcats
Bessemer City, NC
2.0
2.0
17
4
Pitching
Team Page
6
Hickory Hurricanes
Hickory, NC
3.0
1.0
9
11
Pitching
Team Page
7
Stewards of the Game STORM
Huntersville, NC
0.0
2.0
21
8
Pitching
Team Page
8
Harrisburg Hornets
Harrisburg, NC
1.0
2.0
26
24
Pitching
Team Page
9
Power Cross 12U
Statesville, NC
0.0
3.0
30
6
Pitching
Team Page
12U : National Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
Westmoreld:Field 3
Carolina Heat NC
13
Stewards of the Game STORM
5
2
Sat
10:45 AM
Westmoreld:Field 3
Power Cross 12U
1
Carolina Heat NC
17
3
Sat
12:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Lake Wylie Warriors
7
Hickory Hurricanes
6
4
Sat
12:30 PM
Westmoreld:Field 3
Stewards of the Game STORM
3
Belmont Bandits
8
5
Sat
2:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Hickory Hurricanes
5
Bessemer City Mudcats
2
6
Sat
2:15 PM
Westmoreld:Field 3
Harrisburg Hornets
13
Power Cross 12U
5
7
Sat
4:00 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Lake Wylie Warriors
1
Indian Trail Rivals
7
8
Sat
4:00 PM
Westmoreld:Field 3
Harrisburg Hornets
11
Belmont Bandits
21
9
Sat
5:45 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Indian Trail Rivals
12
Bessemer City Mudcats
2
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
10:00 AM
Westmoreld:Field 4
Seed #2
Carolina Heat NC
8
Seed #3
Belmont Bandits
2
2
Sun
11:45 AM
Westmoreld:Field 4
Seed #1
Indian Trail Rivals
3
Seed #4
Hickory Hurricanes
11
3
Sun
3:15 PM
Westmoreld:Field 4
Loser Game #1
Belmont Bandits
Loser Game #2
Indian Trail Rivals
4
Sun
1:30 PM
Westmoreld:Field 4
Winner Game #1
Carolina Heat NC
3
Winner Game #2
Hickory Hurricanes
16
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
1:30 PM
Ferguson:Field # 4
Seed #6
Harrisburg Hornets
1
Seed #7
Bessemer City Mudcats
9
2
Sun
1:30 PM
Ferguson:Field # 3
Seed #5
Lake Wylie Warriors
18
Seed #8
Power Cross 12U
3
3
Sun
3:15 PM
Ferguson:Field # 4
Loser Game #1
Harrisburg Hornets
Loser Game #2
Power Cross 12U
4
Sun
3:15 PM
Ferguson:Field # 3
Winner Game #1
Bessemer City Mudcats
8
Winner Game #2
Lake Wylie Warriors
6
13U 90 : Open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Team 24 Gamecocks Brown
York, SC
4.0
0.0
0
31
Pitching
Team Page
2
Lake Norman Steam
Cornelius, NC
1.0
1.0
9
3
Pitching
Team Page
3
Sandhills Stingrays 13u-Todd
Aberdeen, NC
1.0
2.0
9
10
Pitching
Team Page
4
Mooresville Biscuits
Mooresville, NC
2.0
2.0
10
24
Pitching
Team Page
5
Union County Crush - DeVore
Monroe, NC
3.0
1.0
17
9
Pitching
Team Page
6
Athlete's Warehouse
Locust, NC
3.0
1.0
3
27
Pitching
Team Page
7
Carolina Sundevils Red
Charlotte, NC
1.0
3.0
28
2
Pitching
Team Page
8
Team Carolina
Charlotte, NC
3.0
1.0
15
34
Pitching
Team Page
9
Concord Athletics Teeter
Concord, NC
2.0
2.0
26
2
Pitching
Team Page
10
SBA Moffitt
Mooresville, NC
1.0
3.0
25
11
Pitching
Team Page
11
Gold Hill Miners
Rockwell, NC
1.0
3.0
10
2
Pitching
Team Page
12
Carolina Sundevils
Charlotte, NC
0.0
4.0
41
17
Pitching
Team Page
13
Legacy Baseball 13U - Red
Fort Mill, SC
1.0
2.0
24
17
Pitching
Team Page
14
Concord Comets
Concord, NC
0.0
2.0
24
1
Pitching
Team Page
15
Copperheads - DiMenna
Huntersville, NC
3.0
1.0
3
16
Pitching
Team Page
16
5 Star WNC
Asheville, NC
3.0
1.0
5
43
Pitching
Team Page
13U 90 : Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
Doby:Doby 1
Union County Crush - DeVore
9
Concord Comets
1
2
Sat
9:00 AM
HAP:Field #3
Lake Norman Steam
3
Gold Hill Miners
1
3
Sat
9:00 AM
HH HS:Field # 1
5 Star WNC
20
Carolina Sundevils
3
4
Sat
9:00 AM
Westmoreld:Field 4
Mooresville Biscuits
10
Concord Athletics Teeter
2
5
Sat
10:45 AM
Doby:Doby 1
Union County Crush - DeVore
0
Team 24 Gamecocks Brown
16
6
Sat
10:45 AM
HAP:Field #3
Gold Hill Miners
1
Sandhills Stingrays 13u-Todd
7
7
Sat
10:45 AM
HH HS:Field # 1
5 Star WNC
23
Legacy Baseball 13U - Red
2
8
Sat
10:45 AM
Westmoreld:Field 4
SBA Moffitt
8
Mooresville Biscuits
14
9
Sat
12:30 PM
Doby:Doby 1
Concord Comets
0
Team 24 Gamecocks Brown
15
10
Sat
12:30 PM
HAP:Field #3
Copperheads - DiMenna
8
Lake Norman Steam
0
11
Sat
12:30 PM
HH HS:Field # 1
Team Carolina
21
Carolina Sundevils
14
12
Sat
12:30 PM
Westmoreld:Field 4
Concord Athletics Teeter
0
Athlete's Warehouse
16
13
Sat
2:15 PM
HAP:Field #3
Sandhills Stingrays 13u-Todd
3
Copperheads - DiMenna
8
14
Sat
2:15 PM
HH HS:Field # 1
Legacy Baseball 13U - Red
15
Carolina Sundevils Red
1
15
Sat
2:15 PM
Westmoreld:Field 4
SBA Moffitt
3
Athlete's Warehouse
11
16
Sat
4:00 PM
HH HS:Field # 1
Team Carolina
13
Carolina Sundevils Red
1
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:45 AM
HH HS:Field # 1
Seed #4
5 Star WNC
15
Seed #5
Mooresville Biscuits
0
2
Sun
10:30 AM
HH HS:Field # 1
Seed #2
Athlete's Warehouse
11
Seed #3
Copperheads - DiMenna
9
3
Sun
12:15 PM
HH HS:Field # 1
Winner Game #1
5 Star WNC
3
Seed #1
Team 24 Gamecocks Brown
7
4
Sun
3:45 PM
HH HS:Field # 1
Loser Game #1
Mooresville Biscuits
0
Loser Game #2
Copperheads - DiMenna
8
5
Sun
2:00 PM
HH HS:Field # 1
Winner Game #3
Team 24 Gamecocks Brown
11
Winner Game #2
Athlete's Warehouse
3
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
8:45 AM
LCS:Field #1
Seed #9
Legacy Baseball 13U - Red
6
Seed #10
Gold Hill Miners
9
2
Sun
10:30 AM
LCS:Field #1
Seed #7
Sandhills Stingrays 13u-Todd
3
Seed #8
Union County Crush - DeVore
10
3
Sun
12:15 PM
LCS:Field #1
Winner Game #1
Gold Hill Miners
0
Seed #6
Team Carolina
6
4
Sun
2:00 PM
LCS:Field #1
Winner Game #3
Team Carolina
5
Winner Game #2
Union County Crush - DeVore
9
Bronze Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
HAP:Field #3
Seed #12
Concord Athletics Teeter
13
Seed #13
Carolina Sundevils Red
8
2
Sun
9:00 AM
HAP:Field #4
Seed #11
SBA Moffitt
6
Seed #14
Carolina Sundevils
3
3
Sun
10:45 AM
HAP:Field #3
Loser Game #1
Carolina Sundevils Red
13
Loser Game #2
Carolina Sundevils
2
4
Sun
10:45 AM
HAP:Field #4
Winner Game #1
Concord Athletics Teeter
13
Winner Game #2
SBA Moffitt
9
14U : Open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Fury Baseball
Forest City, NC
1.0
3.0
8
5
Pitching
Team Page
2
ROWAN SAVAGES
China Grove, NC
1.0
1.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
3
Dirtbags MVP
Indian Trail, NC
2.0
2.0
5
8
Pitching
Team Page
4
Park Sharon Nationals
Charlotte, NC
4.0
0.0
4
14
Pitching
Team Page
5
CBA Copperheads - Smith
Concord, NC
2.0
2.0
9
11
Pitching
Team Page
6
HBA Lake Monsters 14U
Catawba, NC
3.0
1.0
10
5
Pitching
Team Page
7
Foothills Prospects
Valdese, NC
2.0
2.0
4
7
Pitching
Team Page
8
Carolina Goshawks
Harrisburg, NC
0.0
4.0
14
4
Pitching
Team Page
14U : Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
LCS:Field #1
CBA Copperheads - Smith
9
HBA Lake Monsters 14U
3
2
Sat
9:00 AM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Fury Baseball
0
Dirtbags MVP
4
3
Sat
10:45 AM
LCS:Field #1
CBA Copperheads - Smith
2
Foothills Prospects
6
4
Sat
10:45 AM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Dirtbags MVP
4
Park Sharon Nationals
5
5
Sat
12:30 PM
LCS:Field #1
HBA Lake Monsters 14U
2
Foothills Prospects
1
6
Sat
12:30 PM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Fury Baseball
5
Carolina Goshawks
4
7
Sat
2:15 PM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Park Sharon Nationals
9
Carolina Goshawks
0
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
9:00 AM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Seed #2
Foothills Prospects
7
Seed #3
Dirtbags MVP
16
2
Sun
10:45 AM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Seed #1
Park Sharon Nationals
5
Seed #4
Fury Baseball
3
3
Sun
12:30 PM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Winner Game #1
Dirtbags MVP
3
Winner Game #2
Park Sharon Nationals
9
4
Sun
2:15 PM
P.Sharon:Field 8
ROWAN SAVAGES
2
Loser of Game #1
Foothills Prospects
3
5
Sun
4:00 PM
P.Sharon:Field 8
ROWAN SAVAGES
5
Loser of Game #2
Fury Baseball
2
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sun
12:30 PM
HAP:Field #3
Seed #5
CBA Copperheads - Smith
1
Seed #6
HBA Lake Monsters 14U
5
2
Sun
2:15 PM
HAP:Field #3
Seed #6
HBA Lake Monsters 14U
5
Seed #7
Carolina Goshawks
4
3
Sun
4:00 PM
HAP:Field #3
Seed #5
CBA Copperheads - Smith
10
Seed #7
Carolina Goshawks
9
HSU : Open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Stars Baseball 15u
Pageland, SC
3.0
1.0
26
24
Pitching
Team Page
2
Impact Militia
Wilkesboro, NC
0.0
2.0
13
7
Pitching
Team Page
3
Team 24 Gamecocks KSV
Lake Wylie, SC
4.0
0.0
9
30
Pitching
Team Page
4
Rivals Baseball HSU
Fort Mill, SC
1.0
3.0
32
24
Pitching
Team Page
5
SBA Canes Grant
Charlotte, NC
0.0
2.0
22
17
Pitching
Team Page
HSU : Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Sat
9:00 AM
HAP:Field #4
Stars Baseball 15u
4
Impact Militia
3
2
Sat
10:45 AM
HAP:Field #4
Impact Militia
4
Team 24 Gamecocks KSV
9
3
Sat
12:30 PM
HAP:Field #4
SBA Canes Grant
7
Stars Baseball 15u
11
4
Sat
2:15 PM
HAP:Field #4
Rivals Baseball HSU
0
Team 24 Gamecocks KSV
6
5
Sat
4:00 PM
HAP:Field #4
Rivals Baseball HSU
11
SBA Canes Grant
10
6
Sun
12:30 PM
HAP:Field #4
Team 24 Gamecocks KSV
8
Stars Baseball 15u
0
7
Sun
2:15 PM
HAP:Field #4
Team 24 Gamecocks KSV
7
Rivals Baseball HSU
5
8
Sun
4:00 PM
HAP:Field #4
Rivals Baseball HSU
8
Stars Baseball 15u
9
Home
|
Upcoming Tournaments
|
Baseball
|
Softball
|
Browser Info
© Copyright , Top Gun. All Rights Reserved.