| Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC | Kraken Softball (BB) Stanfield, NC | Lady Aces (B) Oakboro, NC | Carolina Force - Mavericks (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
| 10U MARA Mustangs (BB) Matthews, NC | Ultimate Performance Blankenship (BB) Matthews, NC | Crossfire (BB) Albemarle, NC | GfP Elite (BB) Concord, NC |
| Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Earnhardt (BB) Charlotte, NC | Knockouts Elite - Alexander (BB) Concord , NC | Uwharrie Fever 03' (B) Biscoe, NC | Lady Bandits (BB) Concord, NC |
| Lady Bandits Shock (BB) Concord, NC | Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Smith (BB) Charlotte, NC | Carolina Force - Phoenix (BB) Kannapolis, NC | Dynasty Girls (B) Troy, NC |
| Carolina Cardinals Hiatt (BB) Salisbury, NC | Phoenix Fastpitch (BB) Denver, NC | South Stanly Sluggers (BB) Norwood, NC | Karolina Krave (BB) Laurel Hill, NC |
| Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC | Lady Bandits Thunder (BB) Concord, NC | Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Rembielak (BB) Charlotte, NC | Lady Warriors (AA) Archdale, NC |
| Morrison Sharks - Joseph (BB) Charlotte, NC | L-Town Xtreme - McBride (BB) Lincolnton, NC | Lady Shamrocks (BB) Gastonia, NC | Hawks (B) Ferguson, NC |
| Cleveland Angels 07 (BB) Clayton, NC | Morrison Sharks-Maltz (BB) Charlotte, NC | Carolina Xtreme (B) Elkin, NC |
|
| Blue Hornets 08 (BB) Lincolnton, NC | Carolina Thangz 05 (BB) Gastonia, NC | Queen City Elite 04 (A) Charlotte, NC |
|
| L-Town Xtreme (BB) Lincolnton, NC | Lady Dukes-Sturgill (BB) Davidson, NC | Northlake Phantoms (BB) Charlotte, NC |
|
| South Stanly Sluggers (BB) Norwood, NC | RC Sting (A) Denton, NC |
|
|
| Stars (BB) Spartanburg, SC | Alexander Cougars (A) Taylorsville, NC |
|
|
| SC Elite Barrymore (B) Conover, NC | Uwharrie Fever 05 (BB) Troy, NC |
|
|
| McDowell Blaze 14 (BB) Marion, NC | Carolina Cobras Vanderpool 12u (BB) Mooresville, NC |
|
|
| Alexander Crush-Harrington (BB) Taylorsville, NC | Double Trouble (BB) Connelly Springs, NC |
|
|
|
| Blue Ridge Thunder (BB) Warrensville, NC |
|
|
|
| Carolina Angels Barfield (BB) Lancaster, SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|