NC Heartbreakers 09 (8U, A) Greenville, NC | Bandits NC Patton 2012 (BB) Statesville, NC | WV Dusters 05 Elite (A) Huntington, WV | Sandhills Stingrays (BB) Carthage, NC | Surry Smack (A) Dobson, NC | Carolina Force - Mavericks (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
Rebellion-Hopper (8U, BB) Stoneville, NC | Knockouts Elite - Cole (B) Concord, NC | Kraken Softball (BB) Stanfield, NC | Stanly County Comets (BB) Richfield, NC | Camel City Fastpitch (BB) Rural Hall, NC | Carolina Force - Beach (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
AFTERSHOCK 8U (8U, B) Madison Heights, VA | Lady Hawks Elite (B) Millers Creek, NC | Phoenix Fastpitch (BB) Denver, NC | Dark Side Elite (A) Butner, NC | RC Swarm (Duncan) (AA) Salisbury, NC | GfP Elite (BB) Concord, NC |
Cleveland Angels 09 (8U, BB) Clayton, NC | Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC | WV Crush 06 (BB) Huntington, WV | Liberty Belles Elite (B) Lincolnton, NC | MARA Mustangs-Wells (B) Matthews, NC | Lady Bandits (BB) Concord, NC |
Team NC Bowman (8U, AA) Davidson County, NC | 10U MARA Mustangs (BB) Matthews, NC | L-Town Xtreme - McBride (BB) Lincolnton, NC | Team Xtreme (BB) Matthews, NC | Lady Bulldogs Thompson (BB) Mooresville, NC | Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC |
Royal Flush Lilburn T-Bird 09 (8U, B) Lilburn, GA | Ultimate Performance Tracy (A) Matthews, NC | Ultimate Performance Blankenship (BB) Matthews, NC | RC Elite 14u (A) Asheboro, NC |
| Elite Fastpitch Green (BB) York, SC |
Lady Aces (8U, BB) Oakboro, NC | Ultimate Performance Brown (BB) Matthews, NC | Synergy Steal (B) Matthews, NC | Lady Aces (B) Oakboro, NC |
| Dynasty Girls (B) Troy, NC |
Alexander Gold 09 (8U, A) Taylorsville, NC | Carolina Elite 08 Watson (BB) Locust, NC | Diamond Stars (B) Concord, NC | Carolina Force - Mitchell (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
| Carolina Force - Elite Corra (A) Kannapolis, NC |
Bandits NC Wright (8U, B) Lincolnton, NC | Players/Adidas 12U - Gust (B) Denver, NC | Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Smith (BB) Charlotte, NC | Carolina Force - Phoenix (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
|
|
Carolina Elite-Tucker 09 (8U, AA) Locust, NC | Extreme Performance-Kluttz (BB) Salisbury, NC | Lake Norman Lightning 05 (B) Huntersville, NC | Carolina Edge 14U (BB) Huntersville, NC |
|
|
Lady Lightning Sutton 8u (8U, BB) Snow camp, NC | Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Earnhardt (BB) Charlotte, NC | Lady Bandits Thunder (BB) Concord, NC | Aces Fastpitch-Davis (B) Forest City, NC |
|
|
Lady Blues - Grant (8U, BB) Gastonia, NC | Outlaws (BB) Weddington, NC | Knockouts Elite - Alexander (BB) Concord , NC | Team Heat (BB) Charlotte, NC |
|
|
RC Swarm Shank (8U, BB) Faith, NC | Lady Bandits Shock (BB) Concord, NC | Killer Kleats(Melvin) (BB) Max Meadows, VA | Southeast Vipers (BB) Mint Hill, NC |
|
|
Dirt Devils (8U, BB) Clinton, SC | Alexander STORM 07 (AA) Taylorsville, NC | Carolina Thangz 05 (BB) Gastonia, NC |
|
|
|
| Carolina Freedom (A) Wallburg , NC | Double Trouble (BB) Connelly Springs, NC |
|
|
|
| SC Elite Barrymore (AA) Conover, NC | Carolina Cardinals Keller (BB) Mount Ulla, NC |
|
|
|
| Carolina Elite SC 08 - Collins (BB) Spartanburg, SC | Palmetto Diamonds 07 (BB) Lancaster, SC |
|
|
|
| No Team (BB) King, NC | Carolina Hurricanes - T/C (B) Richburg, SC |
|
|
|
| SC Impact 07 (Wilson) (BB) Spartanburg, SC | Comets 12U (AA) Concord, NC |
|
|
|
| Iron City Sliders (BB) Blacksburg, SC | Bandits NC - Wilson (AA) East Bend, NC |
|
|
|
| Knockouts Elite-Wagner (BB) Concord, NC | Carolina Lady Red Sox (BB) Fort Mill, SC |
|
|
|
|
| Carolina Elite 06 (Church) (A) Hiddenite, NC |
|
|
|
|
| Carolina Cobras Vanderpool 12u (BB) Mooresville, NC |
|
|
|
|
| Carolina Elite 06- Huneycutt (A) Mount Pleasant, NC |
|
|
|
|
| Team SC (F) (BB) Abbeville, SC |
|
|
|
|
| Lady Strikers (A) Asheboro, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|