Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC | Lady Hawks Elite (B) Millers Creek, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Morrison Sharks-Maltz (BB) Charlotte, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Lady Aces (B) Oakboro, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Asheville Braves (A) Asheville, NC | WV Stars (BB) Beckley, WV Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed |
NC Punishers (BB) Yadkinville, NC | Blue Hornets 08 (BB) Lincolnton, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | RC Sting (A) Denton, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Carolina Edge 14U (BB) Huntersville, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | L-Town Xtreme Aberle (B) Denver, NC | Stanly Chaos (AA) Richfield, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed |
King Cats (B) King, NC | Outlaws (BB) Weddington, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Carolina Cardinals Keller (BB) Mount Ulla, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | RC Elite 14u (A) Asheboro, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Lady Blues Piedmont (AA) Indian Trail, NC | Lady Bandits (BB) Concord, NC |
Carolina Glory (B) Thomasville, NC | SC Elite Barrymore (B) Conover, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Lady Dukes-Sturgill (BB) Davidson, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | WV Stars (BB) Beckley, WV Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Lake Norman Lightning 03 (B) Mooresville, NC | Surry Swat (B) Mt.Airy, NC |
Piedmont Punishers 2012 (AA) Concord, NC | Cleveland Angels 07 (B) Clayton, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Carolina Cobras Vanderpool 12u (BB) Mooresville, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Uwharrie Fever 03' (B) Biscoe, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Lady Blowfish 16U (B) Columbia, SC | Lake Norman Fury-Cox (AA) Denver, NC |
Cleveland Angels 09 (BB) Clayton, NC | Morrison Sharks - Joseph (B) Charlotte, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | L-Town Xtreme - McBride (BB) Lincolnton, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Aces Fastpitch-Davis (B) Forest City, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed |
| Extreme Heat (A) Lancaster, SC |
Lady Phantoms '11 (BB) Rolesville, NC | Extreme Performance-Kluttz (BB) Salisbury, NC | Carolina Thangz 05 (BB) Gastonia, NC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Carolina Force - Mitchell (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
| Maroon Crush-Craddock (AA) DANVILLE, VA |
RC Swarm Shank (BB) Faith, NC | NC Team Lightning (BB) Denton, NC | Team SC - Wright (BB) Spartanburg, SC Free Paid Berth Entry is Confirmed | Carolina Force - Phoenix (BB) Kannapolis, NC |
| Hawks (B) Ferguson, NC |
Lady Lightning Sutton 8u (BB) Snow camp, NC | Carolina Cardinals Hiatt (BB) Salisbury, NC | WALKERTOWN STARS (B) Winston Salem, NC | RC Swarm-Cole (BB) Rockwell, NC |
| Triad Elite Fastpitch (BB) Browns Summit , NC |
SC Impact '09 (BB) Lyman, SC | Knockouts Elite-Wagner (BB) Concord, NC | RC Swarm - Nesbitt (BB) Salisbury, NC | Diamond Jaxx (B) Oakboro, NC |
| Upward Stars (A) Spartanburg, SC |
Bandits NC Wright (B) Lincolnton, NC | Lady Bandits Shock (BB) Concord, NC | WV Adrenalin (BB) Oak Hill, WV | Carolina Explosion (A) North Augusta, SC |
| Chair City Untouchables Red (B) High Point, NC |
Fusion Fury - Davis (BB) King, NC | No Team (BB) King, NC | Knockouts Elite - Alexander (BB) Concord , NC | Dream Team (BB) Wilkes, NC |
| Karolina Krave (BB) Laurel Hill, NC |
Killer Bees 8U (BB) Lexington, SC | Carolina Angels McClennen (BB) Indian Land, SC | Diamond Stars (B) Concord, NC | Carolina Curve (BB) Gastonia, NC |
| Pee Dee Lady Gators (A) Wadesboro, NC |
Renegades-McCollum (BB) Reidsville, NC | Lady Chargers (BB) Waxhaw, NC | Lady Bandits Thunder (BB) Concord, NC | Havoc (BB) Lenoir, NC |
| Clemmons Lady Demons (BB) Winston-Salem, NC |
Lady Tide '09 (B) Loganville, GA | Players/Adidas 12U - Gust (B) Denver, NC | WV Stars (BB) Beckley, WV | WV Firestix 14U (A) Charleston, WV |
|
|
Carolina Xtreme Palmer (BB) East Bend, NC | LA ELITE (BB) Lancaster, SC | RC Swarm-Miller (BB) Salisbury , NC | carolina rally katz (BB) union mills, NC |
|
|
Rouge (BB) Randleman, NC | Carolina Hurricanes (BB) Richburg, SC | Bandits NC - Wilson (BB) East Bend, NC | Killer Kleats dalton (B) Wythe County, VA |
|
|
Carolina Elite-Tucker 09 (AA) Locust, NC | Carolina Rally Katz-Tipton (BB) Rutherfordton, NC | Carolina Cardinals Hayworth (AA) High Point, NC | Lady Blues Miller (BB) Waxhaw, NC |
|
|
| Carolina Crushers (BB) Lexington, SC | Young Gunz (BB) Sanford, NC | Lady Blowfish 14U (BB) Lexington, SC |
|
|
| Lady Slammers Hudson (BB) Collinsville, VA | WV Firestix 12U (A) Charleton, WV | Carolina Blue Eagles (BB) Clover, SC |
|
|
| GBC Fastpitch-12u (BB) Stokesdale, NC | West Virginia Sting (B) Daniels, WV | LA Elite (B) Lancaster, SC |
|
|
| Lady Blues - Correa (BB) Clemmons, NC | Carolina Elite 06 (Church) (A) Hiddenite, NC | N.C. Spirits (AA) Winston Salem, NC |
|
|
| NA 10u (BB) Salisbury, NC | Watauga Dream (BB) Boone, NC | Crossfire (BB) Albemarle, NC |
|
|
| Champions (BB) Lake Norman, NC | Diamond Dawgs (BB) Shelby, NC | South Stanly Sluggers (B) Norwood, NC |
|
|
| Carolina Elite SC 08 - Collins (BB) Spartanburg, SC | Honey Badgers (B) Lexington, SC |
|
|
|
| CV Fusion (BB) Granite Falls, NC | Team 24 14U C. Adkins (BB) York, SC |
|
|
|
| Heat Fastpitch (Wilkes) (BB) Wilkesboro, NC |
|
|
|
|
| Carolina Fire (AA) Summerville, SC |
|
|
|
|
| Team Crush (BB) Coleridge, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|