NC Punishers (8U, BB) Yadkinville, NC | Union County Crush - Bevington (BB) Monroe, NC | Carolina Cobras Vanderpool 12u (B) Mooresville, NC | Carolina Force - Mitchell (BB) Kannapolis, NC | Surry Sliderz Moore (BB) Dobson, NC | Carolina Force - Beach (B) Kannapolis, NC |
Lady Blues Baucom (8U, BB) Concord, NC | CVXtreme (BB) Hickory , NC | Team SC - Wright (AA) Spartanburg, SC | Carolina Curve-Strange (B) Shelby, NC | Uwharrie Fever 03' (B) Biscoe, NC | Wylie Warriors (AA) Charlotte, NC |
Fusion Fury - Davis (8U, BB) King, NC | Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC | Asheville Braves (B) Arden, NC | R.C. Swarm Walker (A) Rockwell, NC | Stanly Sliders (B) Stanfield, NC | Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC |
Carolina Elite Tyson (8U, BB) Albemarle, NC | Blue Hornets 08 (BB) Lincolnton, NC | Blue Hornets 06 (A) Buzz City, NC | Stanly County Comets (BB) Richfield, NC | Shel-Town Shockers (BB) Shelby, NC | Pee Dee Lady Gators (A) Wadesboro, NC |
LTown XTreme Boyles 8U (8U, BB) Lincolnton , NC | Carolina Elite 08 Watson (B) Locust, NC | Kraken Softball (BB) Stanfield, NC | Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Rembielak (BB) Charlotte, NC | Braves NC-Mauldin (BB) Dobson, NC | Elite Fastpitch Green (A) York, SC |
Carolina Glory (8U, B) Thomasville, NC | Lady Blues - Correa (B) Clemmons, NC | Morrison Sharks-Maltz (BB) Charlotte, NC | RC Swarm-Cole (BB) Rockwell, NC | Carolina Galaxy (BB) Pfafftown, NC | Dynasty Girls (B) Troy, NC |
AFTERSHOCK 8U (8U, B) Madison Heights, VA | Iron City Sliders (B) Blacksburg, SC | USA TITANS ELITE (BB) Laurel Hill, NC | Mountain Valley Elite (BB) Millers Creek, NC | Hawks (AA) Ferguson, NC | Palmetto Khaos (BB) Rock Hill, SC |
THUNDERHAWKS 12u (8U, BB) Blythewood, SC | Players/Adidas 12U - Gust (B) Denver, NC | Players/Adidas 14U - Fiora (BB) Denver, NC | Carolina Edge 14U (B) Huntersville, NC | Carolina Force - Phoenix (BB) Kannapolis, NC | Resurrection Fastpitch (AA) Newton, NC |
Carolina Blaze (8U, BB) Laurinburg, NC | CV Fusion (BB) Granite Falls, NC | Palmetto Diamonds 07 (B) Lancaster, SC | Synergy Steal (BB) Matthews, NC | Lady Bulldogs Thompson (BB) Mooresville, NC | Lady Bandits (BB) Concord, NC |
Bandits NC Burns (8U, B) Salisbury, NC | Palmetto Outlaws (B) Summerville, SC | Southern Elite Crushers (AA) Aiken, SC | Knockouts Brewer (A) Asheboro, NC |
| Carolina Hurricanes - Martin (BB) Richburg, SC |
| Bandits NC Wright (BB) Lincolnton, NC | RC Swarm - Nesbitt (B) Salisbury, NC | Diamond Jaxx (B) Oakboro, NC |
| Maroon Crush-Craddock (A) DANVILLE, VA |
| NC Punishers - White (BB) Elkin, NC | Carolinas Select - Nighthawks Smith (BB) Charlotte, NC | MARA inactive- remove (BB) Matthews, NC |
| Wildfire (AA) Oakboro, NC |
| Palmetto Diamonds 08 (BB) Lancaster, SC | Lady Aces (BB) Oakboro, NC | Impact (B) Indian Trail , NC |
| Richmond Thunder - Way (A) Hamlet, NC |
| Carolina Blaze 10U (B) Laurinburg, NC | Ultimate Performance Blankenship (BB) Matthews, NC | Carolina Flyers-Reynolds (BB) Matthews, NC |
| Big Game Fastpitch (AA) Thomasville, NC |
| Sandhills Stingrays (BB) Moore County, NC | Sandhills Stingrays (BB) Moore County, NC | Southeast Vipers (BB) Mint Hill, NC |
| Chair City Untouchables Red (B) High Point, NC |
|
| Uwharrie Fever 05 (BB) Troy, NC | Lady Blues - 12u White (A) Winston Salem, NC |
|
|
|
| DC Lady Spartans (BB) Lexington, NC | Carolina Angels Barfield (BB) Lancaster, SC |
|
|
|
| RC Swarm-Miller (B) Salisbury , NC | Team Heat (BB) Charlotte, NC |
|
|
|
| Carolina Elite 06- Huneycutt (A) Mount Pleasant, NC | Liberty Belles Elite (BB) Lincolnton, NC |
|
|
|
| Extreme Performance 06 (B) Salisbury, NC |
|
|
|
|
| Knockouts Elite - Alexander (BB) Concord , NC |
|
|
|
|
| Rolling Thunder (BB) Union, SC |
|
|
|
|
| Cowgirls (BB) Ansonville, NC |
|
|
|
|
| RC Sting (A) Denton, NC |
|
|
|
|
| Carroll County Lady Cavs 12U (BB) Hillsville , VA |
|
|
|
|
| Comets 12U (BB) Concord, NC |
|
|
|
|
| Carolina Elite 06 FastPitch (BB) Pilot Mountain, NC |
|
|
|
|
| Tega Cay Dynamite (BB) Charlotte, NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|