Login
Coach/Team Administrator and not yet registered?
Register
Home
All-Star All-American Games
Upcoming Tournaments
Baseball
Softball
Umpire Registration
501 ( c ) (3)
Insurance
Sponsors
About Us
Store Front
Baseball All-Star Players Invited This Week
Baseball All-Star Who's Playing
Baseball All-American Players Invited
Baseball All-American Who's Playing
Softball Players Invited This Week
Softball Who's Playing
Softball Skills Competitions
All-American Top 100 Combine Info
Tournaments
Team Pages
Tournaments
Team Pages
501 ( C ) 3 FAQ
501 C 3 What To Do Next
Team Insurance
Purchase Insurance
Insurance NOT Accepted
Policies
About Us
Meet the Staff
Purchase All-Star All-American Apparel
Top Gun Merchandise
"TOP GUN-USA SPORTS EVENT" "ZONE QUALIFIER ACTIVATES SUMMER EVENTS"
June 1 - 2 in Greater Charlotte Area, NC
.
All teams need to make sure that you have an updated roster online prior to this weekend's tournament. If you need assistance, please email or call the Tournament Director and they will be happy to help you complete this process. All teams must have a current insurance policy naming Top Gun Sports as additionally insured on file with the Top Gun Office prior to the start of the event.
All teams should be at the facility at least 1 hour before the scheduled game time.
Coaches - Please have your teams prepared to start their games earlier than the scheduled game time.
Show Games for a Single Division
Show Games for a Specific Team
Show All Games
Printable Version:
Color
B&W
Gray
Complex Addresses and Directions
BCP
Bessemer City Park
1316 Crowders Mountain Road Bessemer City, NC 28016
Doby
Doby Bridge Park
1905 Dobys Bridge Road Fort Mill, SC 29715
Ferguson
Ferguson Park
1401 Golf Course Drive Gastonia, NC 28054
FVHS
Forest View High School
5545 Union Road Gastonia, NC 28056
Charlotte
Greater Charlotte Area
TBA Greater Charlotte Area, NC 28262
HAP
Huntersville Athletic Park
11720 Verhoeff Dr Huntersville, NC 28078
M. Rivers
Martha Rivers Park
1515 Neal Hawkins Rd Gastonia, NC 28054
Mazeppa
Mazeppa Road Park
645 Mazeppa Rd. Mooresville, NC 28115
P.Sharon
Park Sharon
2901 Smithfield Church Rd Charlotte, NC 28210
Westmoreld
Westmoreland Park
8430 Westmoreland Rd. Cornelius, NC 28031
9U : American
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
LBC Lightning
Cornelius, NC
4.0
0.0
8
28
Pitching
Team Page
2
Dry Pond Baseball 09
Denver, NC
2.0
2.0
15
23
Pitching
Team Page
3
Ultimate Performance
Matthews, NC
0.0
4.0
29
3
Pitching
Team Page
4
South Park Sabres
Charlotte, NC
2.0
2.0
22
20
Pitching
Team Page
9U : American Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Mon
9:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Ultimate Performance
1
Dry Pond Baseball 09
16
2
Mon
10:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
LBC Lightning
13
Ultimate Performance
2
3
Mon
12:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Dry Pond Baseball 09
7
South Park Sabres
14
4
Mon
2:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
South Park Sabres
6
LBC Lightning
15
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
9:00 AM
Doby:Doby 3
Seed #2
South Park Sabres
0
Seed #3
Dry Pond Baseball 09
8
2
Tue
10:45 AM
Doby:Doby 3
Seed #1
LBC Lightning
10
Seed #4
Ultimate Performance
0
3
Tue
2:15 PM
Doby:Doby 3
Loser Game #1
South Park Sabres
5
Loser Game #2
Ultimate Performance
3
4
Tue
12:30 PM
Doby:Doby 3
Winner Game #1
Dry Pond Baseball 09
5
Winner Game #2
LBC Lightning
13
9U : National
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
GASTONIA RAPTORS 9U
GASTONIA, NC
1.0
3.0
20
18
Pitching
Team Page
2
Coul-Oak Diesel
Charlotte, NC
3.0
1.0
7
29
Pitching
Team Page
3
LKN Hurricanes
Denver, NC
2.0
2.0
13
19
Pitching
Team Page
4
ELITE BASEBALL 9u EBC
Forest City, NC
1.0
3.0
30
6
Pitching
Team Page
5
GASTONIA DUCKS
GASTONIA, NC
3.0
1.0
21
9
Pitching
Team Page
6
Concord Athletics McElhinny
Concord, NC
4.0
0.0
5
28
Pitching
Team Page
7
SBA LKN 9U
Mooresville, NC
0.0
4.0
20
7
Pitching
Team Page
9U : National Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Mon
9:00 AM
BCP:Field #1
LKN Hurricanes
17
ELITE BASEBALL 9u EBC
3
2
Mon
9:00 AM
BCP:Field #2
GASTONIA DUCKS
3
Concord Athletics McElhinny
18
3
Mon
10:45 AM
BCP:Field #1
LKN Hurricanes
2
Concord Athletics McElhinny
10
4
Mon
10:45 AM
BCP:Field #2
Coul-Oak Diesel
13
ELITE BASEBALL 9u EBC
3
5
Mon
12:30 PM
BCP:Field #1
GASTONIA RAPTORS 9U
4
Coul-Oak Diesel
16
6
Mon
12:30 PM
BCP:Field #2
GASTONIA DUCKS
6
SBA LKN 9U
3
7
Mon
2:15 PM
BCP:Field #1
GASTONIA RAPTORS 9U
14
SBA LKN 9U
4
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
9:00 AM
BCP:Field #1
Seed #2
Coul-Oak Diesel
13
Seed #3
LKN Hurricanes
8
2
Tue
9:00 AM
BCP:Field #2
Seed #1
Concord Athletics McElhinny
12
Seed #4
GASTONIA RAPTORS 9U
4
3
Tue
10:45 AM
BCP:Field #2
Loser Game #1
LKN Hurricanes
12
Loser Game #2
GASTONIA RAPTORS 9U
5
4
Tue
12:30 PM
BCP:Field #2
Winner Game #1
Coul-Oak Diesel
0
Winner Game #2
Concord Athletics McElhinny
10
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
10:45 AM
BCP:Field #1
Seed #5
GASTONIA DUCKS
16
Seed #6
SBA LKN 9U
7
2
Tue
12:30 PM
BCP:Field #1
Seed #6
SBA LKN 9U
8
Seed #7
ELITE BASEBALL 9u EBC
10
3
Tue
2:15 PM
BCP:Field #1
Seed #5
GASTONIA DUCKS
19
Seed #7
ELITE BASEBALL 9u EBC
9
10U : American
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Carolina Flight (KW)
Mount Holly, NC
4.0
0.0
8
18
Pitching
Team Page
2
LBC Thunder
Cornelius, NC
3.0
1.0
18
25
Pitching
Team Page
3
Union County Crush- Walker
Indian Trail, NC
1.0
3.0
18
9
Pitching
Team Page
4
LKN Hurricanes
Denver, NC
0.0
4.0
25
17
Pitching
Team Page
10U : American Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Mon
10:45 AM
Doby:Doby 3
LBC Thunder
17
LKN Hurricanes
11
2
Mon
12:30 PM
Doby:Doby 3
LKN Hurricanes
6
Carolina Flight (KW)
8
3
Mon
2:15 PM
Doby:Doby 3
LBC Thunder
8
Union County Crush- Walker
7
4
Mon
4:00 PM
Doby:Doby 3
Union County Crush- Walker
2
Carolina Flight (KW)
10
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
9:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Seed #2
LBC Thunder
0
Seed #3
Union County Crush- Walker
13
2
Tue
9:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Seed #1
Carolina Flight (KW)
9
Seed #4
LKN Hurricanes
8
3
Tue
10:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Loser Game #1
LBC Thunder
9
Loser Game #2
LKN Hurricanes
8
4
Tue
10:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Winner Game #1
Union County Crush- Walker
2
Winner Game #2
Carolina Flight (KW)
12
10U : National
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Carolina Flight (EW)
Mount Holly, NC
2.0
2.0
23
24
Pitching
Team Page
2
CBA Copperheads - Duke
Concord, NC
2.0
2.0
18
8
Pitching
Team Page
3
SBA 10U Datta
Davidson, NC
2.0
2.0
11
30
Pitching
Team Page
4
Concord Athletics Lopez
Concord, NC
3.0
1.0
6
27
Pitching
Team Page
5
NC Stars 10U
Dallas, NC
2.0
2.0
22
20
Pitching
Team Page
6
GASTONIA RAPTORS 10U
Shelby, NC
1.0
3.0
21
18
Pitching
Team Page
7
Power Cross 10U
Statesville, NC
0.0
4.0
39
9
Pitching
Team Page
8
LBC Spartans
Cornelius, NC
4.0
0.0
23
27
Pitching
Team Page
10U : National Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Mon
9:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
LBC Spartans
12
NC Stars 10U
9
2
Mon
9:00 AM
Mazeppa:Field # 1
Concord Athletics Lopez
11
CBA Copperheads - Duke
5
3
Mon
10:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
NC Stars 10U
11
GASTONIA RAPTORS 10U
10
4
Mon
10:45 AM
Mazeppa:Field # 1
CBA Copperheads - Duke
3
SBA 10U Datta
7
5
Mon
12:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Carolina Flight (EW)
14
LBC Spartans
15
6
Mon
12:30 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 1
Concord Athletics Lopez
16
Power Cross 10U
1
7
Mon
2:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Carolina Flight (EW)
10
GASTONIA RAPTORS 10U
8
8
Mon
2:15 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 1
Power Cross 10U
8
SBA 10U Datta
23
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
12:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Seed #2
SBA 10U Datta
4
Seed #3
LBC Spartans
12
2
Tue
12:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Seed #1
Concord Athletics Lopez
11
Seed #4
NC Stars 10U
1
3
Tue
2:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 3
Loser Game #1
SBA 10U Datta
1
Loser Game #2
NC Stars 10U
8
4
Tue
2:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 4
Winner Game #1
LBC Spartans
16
Winner Game #2
Concord Athletics Lopez
13
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
9:00 AM
Mazeppa:Field # 1
Seed #6
CBA Copperheads - Duke
9
Seed #7
GASTONIA RAPTORS 10U
8
2
Tue
10:45 AM
Mazeppa:Field # 1
Seed #5
Carolina Flight (EW)
20
Seed #8
Power Cross 10U
10
3
Tue
12:30 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 1
Loser Game #1
GASTONIA RAPTORS 10U
11
Loser Game #2
Power Cross 10U
5
4
Tue
2:15 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 1
Winner Game #1
CBA Copperheads - Duke
18
Winner Game #2
Carolina Flight (EW)
8
11U : D1
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
LBC HammerHeads
Cornelius, NC
0.0
4.0
52
22
Pitching
Team Page
2
Carolina Spinners
Mooresville, NC
2.0
2.0
27
33
Pitching
Team Page
3
Carolina Cannons
Fort Mill, SC
3.0
1.0
31
32
Pitching
Team Page
4
Carolina Havoc
Mooresville, NC
4.0
0.0
11
40
Pitching
Team Page
5
PRO Prodigy Green 11U
Taylors, SC
1.0
3.0
36
30
Pitching
Team Page
11U : D1 Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Mon
9:00 AM
HAP:Field #1
Carolina Cannons
7
Carolina Spinners
4
2
Mon
10:45 AM
HAP:Field #1
PRO Prodigy Green 11U
7
Carolina Cannons
8
3
Mon
12:30 PM
HAP:Field #1
Carolina Spinners
3
Carolina Havoc
4
4
Mon
2:15 PM
HAP:Field #1
LBC HammerHeads
1
PRO Prodigy Green 11U
12
5
Mon
4:00 PM
HAP:Field #1
Carolina Havoc
11
LBC HammerHeads
3
6
Tue
9:00 AM
HAP:Field #2
LBC HammerHeads
7
Carolina Spinners
15
7
Tue
10:45 AM
HAP:Field #2
Carolina Spinners
11
PRO Prodigy Green 11U
9
8
Tue
12:30 PM
HAP:Field #2
LBC HammerHeads
11
Carolina Cannons
14
9
Tue
2:15 PM
HAP:Field #2
PRO Prodigy Green 11U
2
Carolina Havoc
16
10
Tue
4:00 PM
HAP:Field #2
Carolina Cannons
3
Carolina Havoc
9
11U : D2
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Aces - Hartsell
Oakboro, NC
2.0
2.0
17
10
Pitching
Team Page
2
Battalion
Rock Hill, SC
3.0
1.0
8
20
Pitching
Team Page
3
Belmont Bombers
Belmont, NC
4.0
0.0
3
22
Pitching
Team Page
4
Davidson Force
Davidson, NC
1.0
3.0
24
14
Pitching
Team Page
5
SBA Canes LKN
Mooresville, NC
3.0
1.0
13
23
Pitching
Team Page
6
SOTG Muddawgs
Huntersville, NC
0.0
2.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
7
OTK Saints 11u
Gastonia, NC
2.0
2.0
9
11
Pitching
Team Page
8
ELITE BASEBALL 10u EBC
Forest, NC
0.0
4.0
27
1
Pitching
Team Page
11U : D2 Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Mon
9:00 AM
Ferguson:Field # 3
Belmont Bombers
16
ELITE BASEBALL 10u EBC
0
2
Mon
10:45 AM
Ferguson:Field # 3
Aces - Hartsell
3
Belmont Bombers
6
3
Mon
10:45 AM
Ferguson:Field # 4
ELITE BASEBALL 10u EBC
1
OTK Saints 11u
11
4
Mon
12:30 PM
Ferguson:Field # 3
Battalion
12
Davidson Force
8
5
Mon
12:30 PM
Ferguson:Field # 4
SBA Canes LKN
11
Aces - Hartsell
7
6
Mon
2:15 PM
Ferguson:Field # 3
SBA Canes LKN
12
Davidson Force
6
7
Mon
2:15 PM
Ferguson:Field # 4
OTK Saints 11u
0
Battalion
8
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
9:00 AM
Westmoreld:Field 3
Seed #2
Battalion
7
Seed #3
SBA Canes LKN
6
2
Tue
9:00 AM
Westmoreld:Field 2
Seed #1
Belmont Bombers
12
Seed #4
OTK Saints 11u
4
3
Tue
10:45 AM
Westmoreld:Field 2
Winner Game #1
Battalion
5
Winner Game #2
Belmont Bombers
8
4
Tue
12:30 PM
Westmoreld:Field 2
SOTG Muddawgs
8
Loser of Game #1
SBA Canes LKN
14
5
Tue
2:15 PM
Westmoreld:Field 2
SOTG Muddawgs
8
Loser of Game #2
OTK Saints 11u
16
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
9:00 AM
Westmoreld:Field 4
Seed #5
Aces - Hartsell
10
Seed #6
Davidson Force
9
2
Tue
10:45 AM
Westmoreld:Field 4
Seed #6
Davidson Force
15
Seed #7
ELITE BASEBALL 10u EBC
0
3
Tue
12:30 PM
Westmoreld:Field 4
Seed #5
Aces - Hartsell
21
Seed #7
ELITE BASEBALL 10u EBC
0
11U : D3
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Mooresville Legends
Mooresville, NC
4.0
0.0
2
20
Pitching
Team Page
2
Fort Mill Fury
Fort Mill, SC
3.0
1.0
5
31
Pitching
Team Page
3
Regulators 11u
Monroe, NC
2.0
2.0
25
17
Pitching
Team Page
4
GASTONIA RAPTORS 11U
Gastonia, NC
2.0
2.0
10
13
Pitching
Team Page
5
SOTG Sharks
Huntersville, NC
0.0
4.0
30
12
Pitching
Team Page
6
Concord Comets
Concord, NC
0.0
2.0
21
0
Pitching
Team Page
11U : D3 Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Mon
9:00 AM
Mazeppa:Field # 3
Mooresville Legends
10
Concord Comets
0
2
Mon
10:45 AM
Mazeppa:Field # 3
Mooresville Legends
10
GASTONIA RAPTORS 11U
2
3
Mon
12:30 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 3
Concord Comets
0
GASTONIA RAPTORS 11U
11
4
Mon
2:15 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 3
Fort Mill Fury
17
Regulators 11u
1
5
Mon
4:00 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 3
Fort Mill Fury
14
SOTG Sharks
4
6
Mon
5:45 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 3
SOTG Sharks
8
Regulators 11u
16
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
12:30 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 2
Seed #4
Regulators 11u
19
Seed #5
SOTG Sharks
4
2
Tue
12:30 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 3
Seed #2
Fort Mill Fury
3
Seed #3
GASTONIA RAPTORS 11U
15
3
Tue
2:15 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 2
Winner Game #1
Regulators 11u
2
Seed #1
Mooresville Legends
12
4
Tue
2:15 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 3
Loser Game #1
SOTG Sharks
8
Loser Game #2
Fort Mill Fury
9
5
Tue
4:00 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 2
Winner Game #3
Mooresville Legends
4
Winner Game #2
GASTONIA RAPTORS 11U
3
6
Tue
4:00 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 3
Winner Game #4
Fort Mill Fury
Loser Game #3 (If Needed)
12U : D1
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
LBC Attack
Cornelius, NC
3.0
1.0
21
38
Pitching
Team Page
2
CBA Copperheads - Rowland
Concord, NC
0.0
4.0
40
18
Pitching
Team Page
3
12u On Deck O's
Pineville, NC
2.0
2.0
34
18
Pitching
Team Page
4
LKN Hurricanes
denver, NC
4.0
0.0
9
30
Pitching
Team Page
5
Dirtbags Black
Sedalia, NC
1.0
3.0
21
21
Pitching
Team Page
12U : D1 Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Mon
9:00 AM
HAP:Field #2
LKN Hurricanes
10
CBA Copperheads - Rowland
2
2
Mon
10:45 AM
HAP:Field #2
CBA Copperheads - Rowland
1
Dirtbags Black
9
3
Mon
12:30 PM
HAP:Field #2
12u On Deck O's
2
LKN Hurricanes
10
4
Mon
2:15 PM
HAP:Field #2
LBC Attack
6
Dirtbags Black
3
5
Mon
4:00 PM
HAP:Field #2
12u On Deck O's
1
LBC Attack
13
6
Tue
9:00 AM
HAP:Field #1
LBC Attack
3
LKN Hurricanes
6
7
Tue
10:45 AM
HAP:Field #1
LKN Hurricanes
4
Dirtbags Black
2
8
Tue
12:30 PM
HAP:Field #1
LBC Attack
16
CBA Copperheads - Rowland
11
9
Tue
2:15 PM
HAP:Field #1
Dirtbags Black
7
12u On Deck O's
10
10
Tue
4:00 PM
HAP:Field #1
CBA Copperheads - Rowland
4
12u On Deck O's
5
12U : D2
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Triple Crown Lookouts
Denver, NC
1.0
3.0
13
5
Pitching
Team Page
2
NC Stars 12U
Bessemer City, NC
3.0
1.0
14
19
Pitching
Team Page
3
Team 24 Gamecocks Latham
York, SC
3.0
1.0
7
13
Pitching
Team Page
4
Grand Slam USA Stars
Indian Trail, NC
1.0
3.0
6
2
Pitching
Team Page
5
HQ4 Clippers
Charlotte, NC
0.0
4.0
20
11
Pitching
Team Page
6
Golden Spikes
Whittier, NC
3.0
1.0
1
12
Pitching
Team Page
7
ELITE BASEBALL 12U EBC
Forest City, NC
1.0
3.0
20
8
Pitching
Team Page
8
CBA Copperheads - Caldwell
Mooresville, NC
2.0
2.0
5
21
Pitching
Team Page
9
Carolina Renegades
Shelby, NC
4.0
0.0
9
12
Pitching
Team Page
10
South Park RedHawks
Charlotte, NC
2.0
2.0
17
14
Pitching
Team Page
11
Foothills Prospects
Connellys Springs, NC
3.0
1.0
10
14
Pitching
Team Page
12
12U SCRA Cardinals
Charlotte, NC
1.0
3.0
14
5
Pitching
Team Page
12U : D2 Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Mon
9:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
ELITE BASEBALL 12U EBC
1
CBA Copperheads - Caldwell
10
2
Mon
9:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
HQ4 Clippers
7
NC Stars 12U
9
3
Mon
10:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
NC Stars 12U
10
ELITE BASEBALL 12U EBC
7
4
Mon
10:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
HQ4 Clippers
4
CBA Copperheads - Caldwell
11
5
Mon
12:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Foothills Prospects
4
Grand Slam USA Stars
1
6
Mon
12:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Triple Crown Lookouts
1
Golden Spikes
8
7
Mon
2:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
South Park RedHawks
9
Foothills Prospects
10
8
Mon
2:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Golden Spikes
4
Team 24 Gamecocks Latham
0
9
Mon
4:00 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
12U SCRA Cardinals
2
Grand Slam USA Stars
1
10
Mon
4:00 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Carolina Renegades
5
Triple Crown Lookouts
4
11
Mon
5:45 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
12U SCRA Cardinals
3
Team 24 Gamecocks Latham
13
12
Mon
5:45 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
South Park RedHawks
5
Carolina Renegades
7
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
9:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Seed #2
CBA Copperheads - Caldwell
1
Seed #3
Carolina Renegades
5
2
Tue
9:00 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Seed #1
Golden Spikes
7
Seed #4
Foothills Prospects
9
3
Tue
10:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Loser Game #1
CBA Copperheads - Caldwell
2
Loser Game #2
Golden Spikes
5
4
Tue
10:45 AM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Winner Game #1
Carolina Renegades
8
Winner Game #2
Foothills Prospects
5
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
10:45 AM
Westmoreld:Field 3
Seed #6
Team 24 Gamecocks Latham
9
Seed #7
12U SCRA Cardinals
2
2
Tue
12:30 PM
Westmoreld:Field 3
Seed #5
NC Stars 12U
8
Seed #8
Grand Slam USA Stars
10
3
Tue
2:15 PM
Westmoreld:Field 4
Loser Game #1
12U SCRA Cardinals
2
Loser Game #2
NC Stars 12U
11
4
Tue
2:15 PM
Westmoreld:Field 3
Winner Game #1
Team 24 Gamecocks Latham
9
Winner Game #2
Grand Slam USA Stars
3
Bronze Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
9:00 AM
Mazeppa:Field # 3
Seed #10
South Park RedHawks
11
Seed #11
HQ4 Clippers
0
2
Tue
9:00 AM
Mazeppa:Field # 2
Seed #9
Triple Crown Lookouts
16
Seed #12
ELITE BASEBALL 12U EBC
6
3
Tue
10:45 AM
Mazeppa:Field # 3
Loser Game #1
HQ4 Clippers
6
Loser Game #2
ELITE BASEBALL 12U EBC
9
4
Tue
10:45 AM
Mazeppa:Field # 2
Winner Game #1
South Park RedHawks
12
Winner Game #2
Triple Crown Lookouts
2
12U : D3
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Lake Wylie Warriors
Lake Wylie, SC
1.0
3.0
22
19
Pitching
Team Page
2
Legacy Baseball 12U
Fort Mill, SC
2.0
2.0
22
19
Pitching
Team Page
3
Carolina Heat NC
Landis, NC
2.0
2.0
7
16
Pitching
Team Page
4
LBC Lightning
Cornelius, NC
2.0
2.0
29
24
Pitching
Team Page
5
Hickory Hurricanes
Hickory, NC
4.0
0.0
11
28
Pitching
Team Page
6
Stewards of the Game STORM
Huntersville, NC
1.0
3.0
34
22
Pitching
Team Page
7
Harrisburg Hornets
Harrisburg, NC
2.0
2.0
16
10
Pitching
Team Page
8
SBA Senators
Matthews, NC
3.0
1.0
15
21
Pitching
Team Page
9
Power Cross 12U
Statesville, NC
2.0
2.0
14
11
Pitching
Team Page
10
Pineville Blue Sox
Charlotte, NC
0.0
2.0
0
0
Pitching
Team Page
12U : D3 Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Mon
9:00 AM
Doby:Doby 2
Lake Wylie Warriors
12
Legacy Baseball 12U
11
2
Mon
9:00 AM
Mazeppa:Field # 2
Harrisburg Hornets
1
Carolina Heat NC
11
3
Mon
10:45 AM
Doby:Doby 2
Lake Wylie Warriors
7
SBA Senators
11
4
Mon
10:45 AM
Mazeppa:Field # 2
Harrisburg Hornets
9
Power Cross 12U
5
5
Mon
12:30 PM
Doby:Doby 2
Legacy Baseball 12U
8
SBA Senators
10
6
Mon
12:30 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 2
Carolina Heat NC
5
Power Cross 12U
6
7
Mon
2:15 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 2
Hickory Hurricanes
12
LBC Lightning
6
8
Mon
4:00 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 2
Hickory Hurricanes
16
Stewards of the Game STORM
5
9
Mon
5:45 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 2
Stewards of the Game STORM
17
LBC Lightning
18
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
12:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Seed #4
Power Cross 12U
9
Seed #5
Harrisburg Hornets
8
2
Tue
12:30 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Seed #2
SBA Senators
14
Seed #3
Carolina Heat NC
2
3
Tue
2:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Winner Game #1
Power Cross 12U
3
Seed #1
Hickory Hurricanes
13
4
Tue
4:00 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 2
Winner Game #3
Hickory Hurricanes
7
Winner Game #2
SBA Senators
1
5
Tue
2:15 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Pineville Blue Sox
4
Loser of Game #1
Harrisburg Hornets
8
6
Tue
4:00 PM
M. Rivers:Martha Rivers 1
Pineville Blue Sox
5
Loser of Game #2
Carolina Heat NC
13
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
9:00 AM
Doby:Doby 2
Seed #7
LBC Lightning
3
Seed #8
Legacy Baseball 12U
13
2
Tue
10:45 AM
Doby:Doby 2
Seed #6
Lake Wylie Warriors
2
Seed #9
Stewards of the Game STORM
17
3
Tue
12:30 PM
Doby:Doby 2
Loser Game #1
LBC Lightning
15
Loser Game #2
Lake Wylie Warriors
6
4
Tue
2:15 PM
Doby:Doby 2
Winner Game #1
Legacy Baseball 12U
15
Winner Game #2
Stewards of the Game STORM
10
13U 90 : Open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Athlete's Warehouse
Locust, NC
2.0
1.0
8
22
Pitching
Team Page
2
Copperheads - DiMenna
Huntersville, NC
3.0
1.0
9
11
Pitching
Team Page
3
LKN Hurricanes
Denver, NC
2.0
1.0
8
10
Pitching
Team Page
4
Lake Norman Steam
Cornelius, NC
2.0
2.0
15
6
Pitching
Team Page
5
13U Canes Charlotte
Charlotte , NC
4.0
0.0
5
19
Pitching
Team Page
6
Concord Athletics Teeter
Concord, NC
1.0
3.0
18
9
Pitching
Team Page
7
Copperheads - Gaffney
Concord, NC
3.0
1.0
6
24
Pitching
Team Page
8
Union County Crush - DeVore
Monroe, NC
3.0
1.0
3
19
Pitching
Team Page
9
South Rowan Hammerheads
Salisbury, NC
1.0
2.0
22
11
Pitching
Team Page
10
LBC Heat
Huntersville, NC
0.0
4.0
23
7
Pitching
Team Page
11
HQ4 Clippers
Charlotte, NC
2.0
2.0
11
14
Pitching
Team Page
12
Gold Hill Miners
Rockwell, NC
2.0
2.0
11
15
Pitching
Team Page
13
Aces - Dennis
Oakboro, NC
2.0
2.0
16
7
Pitching
Team Page
14
CBC Baseball Club
Charlotte, NC
2.0
2.0
7
9
Pitching
Team Page
15
Legacy Baseball 13U - Red
Fort Mill, SC
1.0
3.0
18
5
Pitching
Team Page
16
Concord Comets
Concord, NC
1.0
1.0
13
15
Pitching
Team Page
17
Carolina Sundevils
Charlotte, NC
0.0
3.0
15
5
Pitching
Team Page
13U 90 : Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Mon
9:00 AM
Doby:Doby 1
Copperheads - DiMenna
4
CBC Baseball Club
3
2
Mon
9:00 AM
HAP:Field #3
Copperheads - Gaffney
3
LKN Hurricanes
4
3
Mon
10:45 AM
Doby:Doby 1
Copperheads - DiMenna
7
HQ4 Clippers
6
4
Mon
10:45 AM
HAP:Field #3
South Rowan Hammerheads
2
Copperheads - Gaffney
21
5
Mon
12:30 PM
Doby:Doby 1
CBC Baseball Club
6
Legacy Baseball 13U - Red
3
6
Mon
12:30 PM
HAP:Field #3
Lake Norman Steam
5
LKN Hurricanes
6
7
Mon
2:15 PM
Doby:Doby 1
HQ4 Clippers
8
Carolina Sundevils
4
8
Mon
2:15 PM
HAP:Field #3
South Rowan Hammerheads
9
Lake Norman Steam
1
9
Mon
2:15 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 4
Athlete's Warehouse
13
LBC Heat
3
10
Mon
4:00 PM
Doby:Doby 1
Legacy Baseball 13U - Red
2
Union County Crush - DeVore
12
11
Mon
4:00 PM
HAP:Field #3
Gold Hill Miners
6
Aces - Dennis
3
12
Mon
4:00 PM
HAP:Field #4
13U Canes Charlotte
9
Concord Athletics Teeter
1
13
Mon
4:00 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 4
Concord Comets
10
LBC Heat
4
14
Mon
5:45 PM
Doby:Doby 1
Carolina Sundevils
1
Union County Crush - DeVore
7
15
Mon
5:45 PM
HAP:Field #3
Gold Hill Miners
9
Concord Athletics Teeter
8
16
Mon
5:45 PM
HAP:Field #4
13U Canes Charlotte
10
Aces - Dennis
4
17
Mon
5:45 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 4
Athlete's Warehouse
9
Concord Comets
5
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
9:00 AM
HAP:Field #3
Seed #2
13U Canes Charlotte
13
Seed #3
Athlete's Warehouse
3
2
Tue
10:45 AM
HAP:Field #3
Seed #1
Union County Crush - DeVore
12
Seed #4
LKN Hurricanes
1
3
Tue
2:15 PM
HAP:Field #3
Loser Game #1
Athlete's Warehouse
Loser Game #2
LKN Hurricanes
4
Tue
12:30 PM
HAP:Field #3
Winner Game #1
13U Canes Charlotte
11
Winner Game #2
Union County Crush - DeVore
1
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
9:00 AM
Mazeppa:Field # 4
Seed #6
Gold Hill Miners
1
Seed #7
Copperheads - Gaffney
16
2
Tue
10:45 AM
Mazeppa:Field # 4
Seed #5
Copperheads - DiMenna
5
Seed #8
CBC Baseball Club
2
3
Tue
2:15 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 4
Loser Game #1
Gold Hill Miners
3
Loser Game #2
CBC Baseball Club
5
4
Tue
12:30 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 4
Winner Game #1
Copperheads - Gaffney
12
Winner Game #2
Copperheads - DiMenna
2
Bronze Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
9:00 AM
Doby:Doby 1
Seed #10
South Rowan Hammerheads
5
Seed #11
Lake Norman Steam
6
2
Tue
10:45 AM
Doby:Doby 1
Seed #9
HQ4 Clippers
6
Seed #12
Carolina Sundevils
2
3
Tue
2:15 PM
Doby:Doby 1
Loser Game #1
South Rowan Hammerheads
Loser Game #2
Carolina Sundevils
4
Tue
12:30 PM
Doby:Doby 1
Winner Game #1
Lake Norman Steam
11
Winner Game #2
HQ4 Clippers
3
Copper Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
9:00 AM
BCP:Field #4
Seed #14
Concord Athletics Teeter
10
Seed #15
Legacy Baseball 13U - Red
11
2
Tue
10:45 AM
BCP:Field #4
Seed #13
Aces - Dennis
12
Seed #16
LBC Heat
11
3
Tue
2:15 PM
BCP:Field #4
Loser Game #1
Concord Athletics Teeter
9
Loser Game #2
LBC Heat
0
4
Tue
12:30 PM
BCP:Field #4
Winner Game #1
Legacy Baseball 13U - Red
4
Winner Game #2
Aces - Dennis
11
14U : Open
No steel Cleats in batting cage at Forest View HS. Please respect batting cage rules!
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Bluechip Athletes
Mooresville, NC
3.0
1.0
12
12
Pitching
Team Page
2
Cabarrus Bandits
Harrisburg, NC
2.0
2.0
9
12
Pitching
Team Page
3
CBC Baseball Club
Charlotte, NC
1.5
2.5
6
14
Pitching
Team Page
4
CBA Copperheads - Smith
Concord, NC
1.0
3.0
23
8
Pitching
Team Page
5
OTK Maggs
Mt. Holly, NC
0.0
4.0
19
0
Pitching
Team Page
6
Dirtbags MVP
Indian Trail, NC
2.0
2.0
7
2
Pitching
Team Page
7
Legacy Baseball 14U
Fort Mill, SC
3.0
1.0
5
21
Pitching
Team Page
8
Stars Baseball 14U
Pageland, SC
4.0
0.0
3
12
Pitching
Team Page
9
Park Sharon Nationals
Charlotte, NC
1.0
2.0
7
3
Pitching
Team Page
10
Foothills Prospects
Valdese, NC
2.0
2.0
12
7
Pitching
Team Page
11
SBA LKN Duckworth 14u
Mooresville, NC
1.0
2.0
9
9
Pitching
Team Page
12
SBA Canes LKN
Mooresville, NC
2.5
1.5
11
23
Pitching
Team Page
14U : Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Mon
9:00 AM
FVHS:Field #1
OTK Maggs
0
CBC Baseball Club
9
2
Mon
9:00 AM
HAP:Field #4
SBA LKN Duckworth 14u
2
Cabarrus Bandits
7
3
Mon
10:45 AM
FVHS:Field #1
CBC Baseball Club
5
Foothills Prospects
6
4
Mon
10:45 AM
HAP:Field #4
SBA LKN Duckworth 14u
7
CBA Copperheads - Smith
2
5
Mon
12:30 PM
FVHS:Field #1
Legacy Baseball 14U
10
OTK Maggs
0
6
Mon
12:30 PM
HAP:Field #4
Cabarrus Bandits
5
SBA Canes LKN
7
7
Mon
2:00 PM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Park Sharon Nationals
2
Dirtbags MVP
0
8
Mon
2:15 PM
FVHS:Field #1
Foothills Prospects
1
Bluechip Athletes
7
9
Mon
2:15 PM
HAP:Field #4
CBA Copperheads - Smith
6
SBA Canes LKN
16
10
Mon
3:45 PM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Dirtbags MVP
2
Stars Baseball 14U
5
11
Mon
4:00 PM
FVHS:Field #1
Bluechip Athletes
5
Legacy Baseball 14U
11
12
Mon
5:30 PM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Stars Baseball 14U
7
Park Sharon Nationals
1
Gold Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
9:00 AM
HAP:Field #4
Seed #2
Legacy Baseball 14U
7
Seed #3
SBA Canes LKN
1
2
Tue
10:45 AM
HAP:Field #4
Seed #1
Stars Baseball 14U
4
Seed #4
CBC Baseball Club
3
3
Tue
12:30 PM
HAP:Field #4
Winner Game #1
Legacy Baseball 14U
5
Winner Game #2
Stars Baseball 14U
6
4
Tue
2:15 PM
HAP:Field #4
CBC Baseball Club
5
SBA Canes LKN
5
Silver Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
9:00 AM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Seed #6
Cabarrus Bandits
6
Seed #7
SBA LKN Duckworth 14u
5
2
Tue
10:45 AM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Seed #5
Park Sharon Nationals
2
Seed #8
Bluechip Athletes
9
3
Tue
2:15 PM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Loser Game #1
SBA LKN Duckworth 14u
Loser Game #2
Park Sharon Nationals
4
Tue
12:30 PM
P.Sharon:Field 8
Winner Game #1
Cabarrus Bandits
0
Winner Game #2
Bluechip Athletes
10
Bronze Bracket
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Tue
9:00 AM
FVHS:Field #1
Seed #10
Dirtbags MVP
8
Seed #11
OTK Maggs
2
2
Tue
10:45 AM
FVHS:Field #1
Seed #9
Foothills Prospects
7
Seed #12
CBA Copperheads - Smith
3
3
Tue
2:15 PM
FVHS:Field #1
Loser Game #1
OTK Maggs
3
Loser Game #2
CBA Copperheads - Smith
12
4
Tue
12:30 PM
FVHS:Field #1
Winner Game #1
Dirtbags MVP
9
Winner Game #2
Foothills Prospects
2
HSU : Open
Team #
Team Name
Location
Won
Lost
Runs
Allowed
Runs
Scored
Links
1
Rivals Baseball HSU
Fort Mill, SC
0.0
2.0
12
10
Pitching
Team Page
2
MPTigers
Mt.Pleasant, NC
2.0
0.0
12
21
Pitching
Team Page
3
Impact Militia
Wilkesboro, NC
1.0
1.0
18
11
Pitching
Team Page
HSU : Open Division Pitching
Pool Play
Game #
Day
Time
Field
Team A
S
Team B
S
1
Mon
9:00 AM
Mazeppa:Field # 4
Impact Militia
6
MPTigers
14
2
Mon
10:45 AM
Mazeppa:Field # 4
Rivals Baseball HSU
6
MPTigers
7
3
Mon
12:30 PM
Mazeppa:Field # 4
Rivals Baseball HSU
4
Impact Militia
5
Home
|
Upcoming Tournaments
|
Baseball
|
Softball
|
Browser Info
© Copyright , Top Gun. All Rights Reserved.